Loading records .....

+91 33 2486 3434 / 35

info@rotaryteach.org

YOU ARE IN MEMBERZONE

Select Type :
Select District :
Select Club :
Sl. No. Teacher's Name School Marks RID
1. Mr Govind Bhamre School Name is not available 96 314
2. Ankita Bagdi Government Middle School Jetty 39 317
3. Reshma Dawal K.b.h.p.s.no. 1 45 317
4. Rajashri Prakash Powar Vidya Mandir Ujlaiwadi 64 317
5. Karabi Dey Bakarshal High School 183 3240
6. Jyotshna Manjari Patro Primary School,banatumbu 122 3262
7. Pushpa Shende R B Ankola Primary School 80 314
8. Abdul Jabbar Pathu Mahishasan High School 183 3240
9. Ram Bahadur Chetry Chichia Bakuloni Girl's High School 236 3240
10. Simanchal Swain Govt. Upper Primary School, Bhejiput 122 3262
11. Anup Jyoti Borah Ushapur High School 236 3240
12. Mridul Kanti Roy 938 No Subash Nagar Anchalik Vidyapith 183 3240
13. Pushpita Sarkar Gopalpur F.p. School 44 324
14. R Santhi Panchayat Union Middle School 170 321
15. Dhanaji Krushna Desai Kanya Vidya Mandir Mudshingi 64 317
16. Jayontho Singha Netaji Nagar Colony High School 44 324
17. Chhabi Roy Sishu Kalyan M E School 183 3240
18. Kiron Chutia Kathalguri Higher Secondary School 236 3240
19. S Kadthuri Panchayat Union Middle School, Koppam Patty 170 321
20. Ashok Bijoy Roy Gour Gobinda High School 183 3240
21. Swagatika Sahu Giringaput Project Up School 243 326
22. Sushmita Hembram Gopalpur Uttarpara F.p. Dchool 44 324
23. Juthika Das 640 No Banamali Charakuri L P School 183 3240
24. Nirupama Pati Railway Colony Primary School 243 326
25. R Regna Baby Panchayat Union Elementary School, B. Mettur 170 321
26. S B Murnal Government Primary School No 15 ,vidyagiri ,bagalkot 47 317
27. Rebati Kumari Mohanty Bapuji Nodal Up School, Gadhakana 243 326
28. Sr R Amalor Pavamary Little Flower Primary School, Crawford,trichy 170 321
29. Neena Sood Ggss Lakkar Bazaar Shimla 204 308
30. Lata Sarkar Milik Arapur Primary School 169 3240
31. V Ravichandran Aided Middle School, Venkatachalapuram 170 321
32. Neerupama Thakur Govt. High School Kaithu Shimla 204 308
33. Mr Brijesh Govt. Primary School, Rally, Panchkula 176 308
34. Alka Chaskar Z.p Primary School Ghodegaon 246 313
35. Mrs Radha Agarwal Aanganwadi Goma Ki Fail 245 3040
36. Smt Veena Kohli Govt. Middle School, Rally, Panchkula 176 308
37. Nasrin Jahan Utkramit Madhya Vidhyalaya, Lakhey Urdu Sadar, Hazaribag 69 325
38. Kavita Patil S.v. School & Junior College 248 314
39. Anjum Afshan Govt Girls Inter College 250 312
40. Anita Borsaikia Kachari Pather M. E. School 236 3240
41. Ranjana Nmmc School 10 248 314
42. Padmaja Lohot Z.p School Of Kolwadi 246 313
43. Padma Rajkonwar Tipling Ghat High School 236 3240
44. Mrs Sunanda Shantaram Bhalerao Z.p Primary School Of Kalamb 246 313
45. Rupali Lahon Paschim Zaloni Primary School 236 3240
46. Amardeep Borthakur Duliajan Adarsha Balika Vidyapith 192 324
47. Ramakanta Sah Uttar Zaloni L. P. School, Duliajan 192 324
48. Ms Roma Basnett Aho Shanti East Sikkim 73 3240
49. Shri Sanjay Ganpati Kashid Rotary Club Of Ichalkaranji Deaf School, Tilwani 102 317
50. Pramod Kumar Kar Sukhalata Memorial Nodal School 188 326
51. Shri B D Yadav Kanya Vidya Mandir Herwad 102 317
52. P Satyavathi Model Primary School 255 302
53. Mrs A S Koli Laxminagar Vidya Mandir 102 317
54. Madhurima Goswami Rajdhani M.e.school 254 324
55. M Prasad Rao M. P. P School 255 302
56. Mudit Seth Primary School Akarra Rasoolpur 229 311
57. Richa Chawla G.h.s. Mauli Colony, Chandigarh 171 308
58. Tushar Manikrao Patil Central School Wadakshivale 64 317
59. Buddhadeb Das Saraswati Sishu Mandir 210 3240
60. Rajendra Ratha Kundheibenta Sahi Up School 188 326
61. Vineeta Kashyap Govt. Sr. Sec. School, Manimajra Town, Chandigarh 171 308
62. B Janardhan Rao M. P. P. School 255 302
63. Priyanka Gupta Govt. Model High School, Vikas Nagar, Mauli Jagran, Chandigarh 171 308
64. Rohini Govt. Girls Model Sr. Sec. School, Sector 18, Chandigarh 171 308
65. Suresh Rai Dakshin Calcutta Arya Vidyalay 259 329
66. Nimmi Govt. Sr. Sec. School, Mauli Jagran, Chandigarh 171 308
67. Urmila Talukdar Nandi Mikir Lp School 254 324
68. Varsha Foujdar Rochiram Thadani School 260 314
69. Asha Kiran K B M S, Nagar Palika, Hurhuru Road, Hazaribag 69 325
70. Archna Srivastava P.m.v. Hatora Bujurg 229 311
71. Minati Sahoo Utkal Hindi Vidya Pitha 188 326
72. Tejinder Singh Govt. Model Sr. Sec. School, Kaimbwala, Chandigarh 171 308
73. D S Goswami Guwahati Refinery High School 146 3240
74. Arup Kumar Das Dskb High Madrasah 210 3240
75. G Subramanyam G. H. School 255 302
76. Ashok Kumar Govt. Model High School, Manimajra, Chandigarh 171 308
77. Upasna Kashyap P.s.shivrajpur,block Lakhimpur Kheri 221 312
78. Goutam Das R. K. Mission Vidyamandir 210 3240
79. Seema Narula Swami Vivekanand High School 260 314
80. Parvati Ramachandrappa Government K.g.h.p.s No-3 , Bagalkot 47 317
81. Rashmibala Mohanty Daitapada Sahi Primary School 188 326
82. Saralabala Mohanty Badambadi New Colony Up School 155 3262
83. Hemalata Tripathy Nuagadabasti Primary School 188 326
84. Noor Bano P.s.nizampur Ramdas ,block Nakha 221 312
85. Sukanti Mishra Sidhamahabir Patna Primary School 188 326
86. Debajani Sahoo Govt.girls High School 188 326
87. Anil Sanaye Shikshan Ratna Pradeep D Samant Vidyalaya 260 314
88. Ekta Gupta U.p.s.chand Purwa Lakhimpur 221 312
89. Ms Rumee Talukdar New Guwahati Adarsha High School 146 3240
90. Susama Kumari Mohanty Dolamandap Sahi Up School 188 326
91. Manoj Upadhyay Upgraded M S Navada, Katkamdag, Hazaribag 69 325
92. Dhiraj Pawar Smt. T.m. Hinduja National Sarvodaya High School 260 314
93. Ch Narayana Rao Z. P Girls High School 255 302
94. Vandana Gupta P.s.rajapur,block -phool Behad 221 312
95. Rajgopal Khuntia Harihar Sanskrit Vidyalaya 188 326
96. Ms Sewali Baisya Deka Japorigog High School,guwahati 146 3240
97. Indurekha Mahapatra Pokharia Primary School 188 326
98. Sanawar Sultana Dagarpada Up School 155 3262
99. Pratul Dixit P.s.bhatpurwa Block- Ramos Behad 221 312
100. Mamatanjali Mishra Ramchandi Sahi Nodal Up School 188 326
101. L Promila Brahmapur Upper Primary School, Imphal East 218 3240
102. Pushpa Gupta Mangla Devi Junior High School 68 312
103. Sanjay Mehta Gcps Mayfield, Shimla 204 308
104. Dipali Yogesh Bhagat Nmmc School No. 92, Kukshet 263 314
105. Nirupama Pradhan Narendrakona Harijana Basti Primary School 188 326
106. Archana Gms Mayfield, Shimla 204 308
107. Bhaskar Biswas Bholanath Vidya Pitha 188 326
108. Ram Pyari Gps Jakhu, Shimla 204 308
109. J Grace Miriam Lpct Gujarati Vidyalaya Em High School 265 302
110. Prasant Ku Behera University High School 266 326
111. Alka Rani Govt. High School Jakhu, Shimla 204 308
112. Sarita Kebol High School, Tera Bazar, Imphal West 218 3240
113. S M Natikar K.g.s.no.4 45 317
114. Mr Gyatso Tasho Government School, Saurney 73 3240
115. Ms Amal Prabha Goswami Dispur Govt. H S School 146 3240
116. S M Khannur Mahila Vidyalaya Marathi Medium School 187 317
117. Smt Rituparna Saha Bangitola High School 210 3240
118. Rama Kumari Gcps Tutikandi, Shimla 204 308
119. Mr Bharat D Mokashi Zp School Indgaon 96 314
120. Chhaya Gps Upper Kaithu, Shimla 204 308
121. Shailatai V Kulkarni Government Higher Primary School,vishweshwarnagar,hubli 268 317
122. Mr Balasaheb N Ugale Zp School Savroli 96 314
123. Reena Chadha Cgps Lower Kaithu, Shimla 204 308
124. Bijayalaxmi Mishra Markandeswar Sahi Up School 188 326
125. Uzra Siddique R.k.i.college 221 312
126. Smt Sunita Hukkeri St. Mary's High School, Belagavi 187 317
127. Kalpana Mishra Duttatota Primary Up School 188 326
128. Anita Government Girls Inter College Lakhimpur Kheri 221 312
129. Sarata Kumari Mishra Station Area Primary School 188 326
130. Sonu Patel U.p.s Piparjhala 221 312
131. Mr R Talukdar New Guwahati Rly Colony High School 146 3240
132. Sarojini Sahoo Govt. U. P. M. E. School. O. S. A. P 7th Bn. 266 326
133. S C Shinde Kai. Shri. Nanasaheb Balkawade Madhyamik Vidyalay 271 313
134. Basanti Kumari M S Khapriyawan, Hazaribag 69 325
135. Parmeet Kaur Government Elementary School 180 309
136. Mrs Champa Kaayal Govt.primary School Jaipuriyo Ki Dhani Jaipur 206 305
137. Bina Devi Tepuram Teron High School (m.e.section) 254 324
138. Nirmala Gonsalves Government Kannada Primary School,santosh Nagar,hubli 268 317
139. Asharf Mpps Rgk Surabhi Colony School 239 315
140. S P Patil Government Higher Primary School,giriyal 268 317
141. Rubina Rose Manor School 100 314
142. Balmukund Sharma Raj.uchh.madymic Vidyalay Dhuwala 275 305
143. Urmila Samantaray Chundanga Sahi No.2 Primary School 188 326
144. Malati Lata Panda R. C. C. U. G. U. P. School. Unit - 9 266 326
145. Sarojini F Magi Government Primary School Gaddankeri 47 317
146. Sk Singh Hindi Primary School 278 324
147. T Susileea S D M Y R R High School 265 302
148. Pragya Prabhu Topiwala Pushpapark Mahanagarpalika Madhyamik Shala 100 314
149. Prabhati Das Lic Colony Ugup School 188 326
150. Mamta Verma P.s.hathora First 229 311
151. Smt Debarati Agarwala Puratuli Nibedita Sishu Vidhyabhaban 210 3240
152. Neha Madhav Inamdar Sangli Giants Charitable Sanstha Sanchalit Mook Badhir Shala Sangli 107 317
153. Ms Tilekar K P Zilla Parishad School 179 313
154. Dhanpat Upadhaya Ghanpat Rai Rasia Wasia M E School 278 324
155. Bijayalaxmi Maharana Water Work Road 188 326
156. D L Pulger Kripasalyan Government School, West Sikkim 73 3240
157. B R L Saraswathi Kurapati Chandrasekhar Rao Em School 265 302
158. Minati Singh O. S.e.b U. G. U. P School 266 326
159. N Thirumagal T.k.r. Aided Middle School 279 298
160. Mamata Devi Sripuria Prathamick Vidyalaya 278 324
161. Gurpreet Kaur Government Primary School Gaunspur 286 307
162. Pranali Surve B. P. E. Society's High School 100 314
163. Mrs Jahanara Tinsukia M.e School 278 324
164. Mrs Prabasini Dei Kantilo P.s. 283 326
165. Shradha Kholkar New Dawn Ashadeep Special School 39 317
166. Lumavanti Bhanudas Sarode Govt. Home For Crippled Children Miraj 107 317
167. T Rajsudhas Ghs Parapathi Virudhunagar 41 321
168. 63 Netaji New Primary School Ulhasnagar-4 131 314
169. Prakash Chandra Swain Railway Colony U. P. School. Mancheswar 266 326
170. G Jayalakshmi Sri Telaprolu Raja High School 265 302
171. Alpana Das Chowdhary Sagarbhanga Hindi Bharati F.p. School 44 324
172. Suillan Fernandes Sanjay Centre For Special Education, Bogda,vasco 39 317
173. Bijayalaxmi Ray Sahid Nagar Primary School ' B' 266 326
174. Beauty Roy Mitali Vidyapith F.p. School 44 324
175. G Radhamani Jai Kisan Steel Company Em High School 265 302
176. A Deeksha Sbvsrmc Elementary School 265 302
177. Mrs Bidyawati Dwarah Hijuguri Assamese M.e. School 278 324
178. Kumkum Sen Chowdhary Kaliganj F.p. School 44 324
179. Smt S A Chate B. K. Model School, Belagavi 187 317
180. Ambika Prasad Soyal Rajkiy Ucch Prathmic Vidyalay Kuchlwada Kala 275 305
181. Sunita Bajpai Jamshedpur High School 219 3250
182. Saraswati Majhi Arrah F.p. School 44 324
183. Rajesh Shukla Panitola Hindi English High School M.e. Section 278 324
184. Rikta Mandi Heavy Eng. F.p. School Unit - 1 44 324
185. Venu Gopal Sharma R H V High School 265 302
186. Nidhi Srivastav Vdvslr Aryakanya Inter College 289 312
187. Uma Kumari Minj U M S Sirsi, Katkamdag, Hazaribag 69 325
188. Mouaa Majumdar Bamunara F.p. School 44 324
189. Tarachand Purva Madhyamik Vidyalaya 290 311
190. Shantanu Pal Arrah Kalinagar F.p. School 44 324
191. Anita Roy Bimla Prasad Chaliha L.p. School 278 324
192. Patil Br Amdar Prakash Devale Madyamic School 270 313
193. Gautum Kumar Banerjee Kusumtala F.p. School 44 324
194. Dinesh Kumar Verma Ups Kopwa 291 3120
195. Sanjita Deka Adarsh Prathmic Vidyalaya 278 324
196. Shri Mahavir Singh Naruka राजकीय प्राथमिक विद्यालय 275 305
197. Lokhande Vijay Jagannath Shardashram Prathmic Ashram School 270 313
198. Jarinabi Hasan Mulani N. P. School No. 3, Tasgaon 75 317
199. Suresh Chandra Sahoo Madanpur Nodal High School, Jatani 243 326
200. T O Bhutia Government Senior Secondary School,pelling 294 324
201. Jyoti Saxena Ups Kajipur Bhawalkhera 229 311
202. Saswati Sahoo Kalimatia Project Up School, Jatani 243 326
203. Amol Patil Nagaparishad Madhyamic Shaala 270 313
204. Subash Chandra Satapathy Deulia Patna Project Up School 243 326
205. Nalini P Patil Dnyandeep Seva Mandal 263 314
206. Syed Ali Asim F R Inter College Chandausi 166 310
207. Harjeet Kumra Upper Primary School 229 311
208. Uma Sharma Government Primary School, Ambotey, West Sikkim 73 3240
209. Sukanti Dei Jaypur Ug Up School 155 3262
210. Gopal Tamang Lingchom Sr Sec. School 294 324
211. Soni Maurya Primary School Janki Nagar 229 311
212. Mr Dhiwar Z.p.p.s.kusgaon P.m 270 313
213. Shoba J Nmmc School No. 15, Shirvane 263 314
214. Deepak Rai Namchey Bong Sr. Sec. School 294 324
215. Mr Gajare B B Madyamic Vidhyalay Mahalunge 270 313
216. Ms Khushboo Agarwal Basic Public School 296 3053
217. Ashtha Verma G G I C Chowk 229 311
218. Mr Pankaj Kachhawal Ss Dugar Sr Sec School 296 3053
219. R S Timmapur K.b.s.no.20 45 317
220. K Isakkiraj Government High School Anaiyur 41 321
221. Sangay Lepcha Govt. Junior High School, Middle Chongrang 294 324
222. Patel Faisal Govind Nagar Mumbai Public School Urdu Medium 216 314
223. Namita Bhattacharjee Benachity Bharatiya Hindi F.p. School 168 3240
224. Mridula Kanya Madhya Vidyalaya,amla Tola 112 325
225. Sewli Das 654 No Vivekananda Vidya Niketan 183 3240
226. Siddharthika Das 394 No Nilmoni L P School 183 3240
227. Mr Abhinav Soni Suraj Public School 296 3053
228. Mr Sunil Singh Cambridge Convent School Sardarshahar 296 3053
229. B B Chettri Lower Chongrang J.h.s 294 324
230. Smt Lakshmi Verma Sss Mahila Vidyapith 296 3053
231. Shahirul Kibria Choudhury 871 No West Batarashi L P School 183 3240
232. Mr Alok Kumar Singh Buniyadi Snior Sec School 296 3053
233. Bhaichung Bhutia Singyang Primary School 294 324
234. T M Limboo Govt. Primary School Singpheng 294 324
235. Jibakanta Gogoi Duliajan Balika Vidyapith 236 3240
236. Prem Kr Subba Rimbik Govt Sec. School West Sikkim 294 324
237. Minati Kumari Bisoyi Town Junior Basic School, Bhanjanagar 122 3262
238. Smt Lalita Yadav Palakhedi No 1 245 3040
239. Amiya Saikia Assam Gas Company L. P. School 236 3240
240. Smt Vinita Yadav :anganwadi Gram Palakhedi No.2 245 3040
241. Mr Gyan Pradhan Government Primary School, Bhusuk, East Sikkim 73 3240
242. Tara Devi Gurung Govt.senior Secondary School Darap 294 324
243. Prosenjit Sharma Tipam Phakeyal M. V. School 236 3240
244. Gitanjali Panigrahi Project Upper Primary School, Udhura 122 3262
245. Mrs Seema Patel Vihan Vidhyapeeth 245 3040
246. Mrs Darshana Rajnigandha Vidyalaya 298 314
247. Namita Kar Upper Primary School, Sutumsar 122 3262
248. Raghavendra Rao Gvmc Primary School Railway New Colony 299 302
249. Swapan Ghose 519 No Doyamoyee Pathsala 300 3240
250. Mr Patil Matoshree Vidyamandir 298 314
251. Thaksen Gawari Z.p School Of Landewadi 246 313
252. Ms Uma Mukhia Government Girls School, Namchi, South Sikkim 73 3240
253. Lalti Sinha Ums Jaganathpur,gamharia 126 325
254. Madhubala Government Senior Secondary School 302 308
255. Rehana Bano Kabiria Urdu High School 126 325
256. Mr Dhangda Swami Vivekanand Vidyamandir (gopal Nagar) 298 314
257. Ruplal Gogoi Tingrai Chariali High School 192 324
258. Lalita Devi Abhyas Balika Madhya Vidhyalay 126 325
259. Bina Das Nps Karudih,gamharia 126 325
260. Ahindra Jadhav Rtp Marathi High School 298 314
261. Minakshi Parab Zp School Gharivali 298 314
262. Pushpa Patil Zilla Parishad School Sandap 298 314
263. K L Bhutia Government Primary School, Lower Kadamtam, East Sikkim 73 3240
264. Rajbir Govt. Elementary School 189 307
265. Prakash Patil Zilla Parishad School Usarghar 298 314
266. Malati Rotary School For Deaf 298 314
267. G Vijayalakshmi Mandala Praja Parishad School -2 211 302
268. S I Kadapur Sri Pawad Baseveshwar Hps 111 317
269. Mrs M R Kamle Douglus Girls High School 303 313
270. Sarita Primary School Baroda No. 1 280 310
271. Smt Dipti Kaushal Swami Vivekanand School 245 3040
272. Preeti Sharma Primary School Baroda No. 2 280 310
273. Sabita Rani Rao Policeline Modal Primary School 188 326
274. Mukesh Kumar Yadav Junior High School Mahepa Jageer 280 310
275. Smt Shobha Rani Tiwari Govt.hindi Prathmic Vidyalaya Mog Lines 245 3040
276. Sarita Rani Primary School Bhaura 280 310
277. Smt Pushpa Choudhary Govt. Madhyamik Vidhyalaya Gwaloo Mhow 245 3040
278. Manju Bala Primary School Dulhera 280 310
279. Bharti Primary School Bhaunkhera 280 310
280. P Shanthi7 Municipal Middle School 79 321
281. Kamakshi K Nayak Govt L P S Urdu School ,subhashnagar 88 317
282. A Naga Jyothi S P S M C H School 265 302
283. Anita Meena Sigma Globle School Agency 275 305
284. Sadiya Riyaj Mujawar Kanya Vidya Mandir Uchgoan 64 317
285. Surekha Dash Sarbodayanagar Model P.u.p School 188 326
286. Baljinder Singh Govt. Senior Secondary School 189 307
287. Gitarani Behera Mahanadi Vihar Up School 155 3262
288. Shri K S Bhat L.p.k.s Gandhinagar School,dandeli 88 317
289. V Amutha Municipal Primary School Woraiyur 79 321
290. Sarada Malla Railway Oriya Primary School 155 3262
291. Mamta Chandak Bal Govindam 305 305
292. Kakali Chakraborty Haiderpara Junior Basic School 184 324
293. R Mohapatra Mpl High School Bidanasi Cuttack 155 3262
294. Santilata Beja Harchandi Sahi Primary School 188 326
295. Lala Harasmita Ray Jobra Patitapaban Nodal Up School 155 3262
296. Satkar A K Golden Glaze Madhyamic Vidhyalay, Navale 270 313
297. D K Mukambu Rotary Kannada Higher Primary& High School,dandeli 88 317
298. L Roseline Vimala Rani Municipal Middle School Woraiyur North 79 321
299. Tunamani Dei Muradkhan Patana Primery School (b) 155 3262
300. Amit Kumar Shree Marwari High School 129 325
301. Pramod Kumar Mahapatra Samaleswari P.u.g.u.p School 257 326
302. K Shirsagar M H Dnyaneshwar Vidyaniketan Jowan 270 313
303. Mrs Sawant Swami Vivekanand Vidyalay (arunoday) 298 314
304. Bishnu Prasad Mahapatra Puri Zilla Nodal School 188 326
305. Bhuvaneswari H Centenary Memorial Corporation Primary School East Govindapuram 76 321
306. Konika Goswami Borbheta Public High School 267 324
307. P Kulandai Theresa Leena Municipal Middle School Pandamangalam North 79 321
308. S Narendra Babu Dr Jdmmc Elementary School 265 302
309. Alok Kr Sinha Narayani Kanya Higher Secondary School 129 325
310. Subhash Narayan Karkhile Narsimha Vidhyalay Tathawade 270 313
311. Sulochana Sahoo Government Project Up School Sec -7 Cda Cuttack 155 3262
312. R Suseela Csi Primary School 79 321
313. Vandana Zhalar Z.p.primary School, Amble 270 313
314. S Nalini Dora Oriya Primary School 257 326
315. Tanveer Alam Gandhi Arya Kanya Higher Secondary School 129 325
316. Mary Alina Shanthi J Panchayat Union Primary School Chettinayakkampatti 76 321
317. Jagtap Swami Vivekanand Vidyamandir English Medium 298 314
318. Rajesh Kumari Junior High School Bhaunkhera 280 310
319. Mr Pawar Nmmc School No. 101, Shirvane 263 314
320. S Santhameena Ramakrishna Middle School Puthur 79 321
321. Jadhav Dattatry Maruti Shri Chatrapati Shivaji Mahavidyalay, Shivali 270 313
322. Brijmohan Khatri Rajkiya Madhyamik Vidhyalaya, Raisar 305 305
323. Bishnupriya Panda Govindpali U. G. U. P School 257 326
324. Mahendra Singh Yadav Junior High School Dulhera 280 310
325. Mahadev L Rane Saraswati Vidyalaya School 310 317
326. Patil Sir Sant Tukaram Salvation Trust School Malad W 216 314
327. Jayashree S Kenganal Government Primary School, Murnal 47 317
328. Rajashri Navnath Sangshetti Vidya Mandir Madale 64 317
329. Dhananjay Thale Shrimati Savitri Devi Basappa Heballi Vidyalay 298 314
330. Sankpal A D Shri Tuljabhavani Vidyalay Somatane 270 313
331. Hegde Manisha Vijay Guruvarya Balaram Patil School, Darave 263 314
332. Jai Bhagwan Primary School Mahepa Jageer No. 2 280 310
333. L Satyavani P S M C (g) High School 265 302
334. R Shyla Govt.higher Secondary School 306 3000
335. Sarita Deepak Chaudhari L.n.p.school No.6, Gavaliwada 270 313
336. Dev Raj Singh Chaudhary Laxmi Narayan Inter College 280 310
337. Johana Dsa Little Angels English High School 100 314
338. Mr Ravinder Kumar Government Girls Middle School No5 311 3080
339. Madhu Rani Govt.middle School,ghughritand 77 325
340. T Stella Mary R C Middle School 306 3000
341. G Yugandhar Acharya T C M A Em High School 265 302
342. Neetu Rani Primary School Gaffurgarhi 280 310
343. M Mary Stella C. E .primary School 306 3000
344. G Sagayarani Atmrcm Vasavi Vidhyalaya Matriculation Sghool 306 3000
345. Rk Yadav R.t.p English High School 298 314
346. Seema Sharma Primary School Nijampur 280 310
347. Usha Holmukhe Nariyalwadi Municipal Marathi School 100 314
348. S Lakshmi Kumari Rajaji Vidyalaya 306 3000
349. Ramlal Ram U.m.s Siyarhi, Nautan 312 325
350. Renuka B Mundevadi L P S No- 6 47 317
351. Smt Kalyani Giri Aiho High School 210 3240
352. Naveen Rastogi Primary School Naya Bans 280 310
353. Tara Chandiram Lakhwani S..e.s. Primary School, Ulhasnagar-2 131 314
354. Alka Rani Primary School Chiyasangarhi 280 310
355. Junu Chettri Govt. Sr. Secondary School, Dikiling 294 324
356. Nilima Mahashabde Astitva 298 314
357. Ranjita Srivan High School, Luwangshangbam 218 3240
358. Sibal Misquitta Rani Sati Marg Marathi School No 2 100 314
359. Omprakash Uppadhay Rajkiy Prathmic Vidyalay Kalbeliyo Ka Jhopda 275 305
360. V Sheshamba Zphs Lingampali 239 315
361. Sahaya Rani Celine V Panchayat Union Primary School Ranganathapuram Dindigul 76 321
362. Bandana Subedi Goverment Secondary School, Sardong 294 324
363. Smt Manoher Jaha Pathan Kasturba Ganghi Awasiy Vidyalay 275 305
364. Anjali Jadhav Prabhat Mandir Matimand Mulanchi Shala Sangli 107 317
365. S B Subba Govt. Primary School, Tikjek 294 324
366. Ranjita Pattanaik Balagandi High School 188 326
367. Mrs Anuradha Hulawale Shree Ekvira Vidyamandir 271 313
368. Hansraj Sharma Rajkiy Prathmik Vidyalaya Sakad Ka Jhupda Umer 275 305
369. N K Garad Zilha Parishad Prathamik Shala 271 313
370. Jai Kumar Sharma Govt. Sr. Sec. School, Pachey 294 324
371. Kalpana Patil Matoshri Saralabai Mhatre Vidyalaya 298 314
372. Mr Clement Rai Government School, Gaucharan 73 3240
373. Chiran Kafley Govt. Senior Sec. School, Mamring (east Sikkim) 294 324
374. Swarna Kumari Gandhiji Municipal Corporation High School 265 302
375. Manjulata Tripathy Dasagoba Primary School, Puri Sadar 308 3262
376. Suchita Chauble Dr.kusumtai Narvane School Kandivali W 216 314
377. Ramchandra Das Hrdamnagar Jr Basic School 315 3240
378. Madhurima Gupta Prathmic Vidayalaya ,khalil Sharki 229 311
379. T B Chettri Ralap Secondary School 294 324
380. Rekha Mundra Rajkiy Ucch Madymic Vidyalay Uncha 275 305
381. Gayatri Bhaskute G.p.s Kamarkhajan Mapusa 316 317
382. Santilata Mohapatra Banamalipur Primary School 308 3262
383. Najnin Sultana Laskar Chandpur Natun Basti Lp School 48 3240
384. Satyanarayan Pradhan Nuabalia Primary School 308 3262
385. Mr Keshav Chimte Lokmanya Tilak Prathamik Shala 271 313
386. K Jyothi Samata Vidyalayam 265 302
387. Anita Parichha Markandeswar Sahi Girls High School 308 3262
388. Binati Mishra Swetaganga Primary School 188 326
389. Kahkashan Shahi Prathmic Vidayalaya,matani 229 311
390. V K Mishra R.t.p. Hindi High School 298 314
391. T Satyavathi M K Baig Municipal Corporation Elementary School 265 302
392. Asiya Begam Tangellamudi Municipal Corporation Primary School 211 302
393. Nargis Jahan Prathamic Vidyalaya,sinjai,shahjahanpur 229 311
394. Savita V Byahatti Government Primary School No - 20 47 317
395. Ranjita Dei Dhaudia Primary School 308 3262
396. Freeda Andrade Govt High School, Namoshi - Guirim 316 317
397. Pratap Chandra Mishra Golasahi Project Primary School 308 3262
398. Ramchandra Yadav Govind Nagar Mumbai Public School Hindi Medium Malad East 216 314
399. Basanti Mohanty Baselisahi P.u.p School Puri 188 326
400. Mrs Seema Govt.senior Secondary School Bhatoli 317 308
401. Pratibha Mohanty Rendua Primary School 308 3262
402. Kanakalata Behera Pattanayaka Sahi Primary School 308 3262
403. Mr Hans Raj Govt.girls Senior Secondary School Old Sabzi Mandi Yamuna Nagar 317 308
404. Sujata Debi Adarsha Nagar Primary School 308 3262
405. Smita Devi Nath 1030 No. Toyab Ali Lp School 48 3240
406. Smt Leema Udas Kothakar Adarsh Vidyalay, Hotegali, Karwar 310 317
407. K Rama Devi St Anthony's Rcm Girls High School 265 302
408. Sarathi Baskey Beladola Primary School 308 3262
409. Banty Baishnab Sarbodaya High School 50 3240
410. Pusparani Panda Madhubanbalia Project Upper Primary School 308 3262
411. Sabina Fernandes Govt Middle School Mapusa 316 317
412. Mrs Sheela Gurunath Savant Govt Higher Model Primary School Sharada Mandir 310 317
413. Amit Thapa Gorkha Pathshala Higher Sec.school 318 324
414. Patel Roshan Govind Nagar Mumbai Public School Urdu Medium Malad East 216 314
415. Ms Usha Arora Shaheed Naveen Vaidya Govt Senior Secondary School 317 308
416. Suraiya Parbin Barbhuiya 1538 No. Uttar Sibnarainpur Lp School 48 3240
417. Sushil Ch Roy Hazi Majid Ali Rural High School 50 3240
418. Pratima R Naik Govt. Primary Middle School, Khorlim - Mapusa 316 317
419. Mrs Shobhana Bhangale Swami Vivekanana Vidya Mandir , Manpada Road 298 314
420. Bijayalaxmi Pradhan Gopalpur Upgraded Upper Primary School 308 3262
421. P Ramarao S P S M C Elementary School 265 302
422. K Pushpalatha Tangellamudi Hindu Girls Elemantary School 211 302
423. Mr Hire Sanjiv Sayaji D. D. Kachole Madhyamik Vidyalaya Shrirampur 66 3132
424. Rasmita Sahoo Chudanga Sahi No.1 P.u.p School Puri 188 326
425. Sonali Dhavaskar Janta Primary School, Mapusa 316 317
426. Monoj Nabensa Dibarai High School 320 3240
427. Mallavva B Malaghan Government Lower Primary School No-19 , Bagalkot 47 317
428. W Kharkongor Nongthymmai Khasi Secondary School 318 324
429. Sanjukta Sahoo Mohinipur Project Primary School 308 3262
430. P Anupama Dr J D M M C High School 265 302
431. Smt Sarita Negi Govt. Primary School Rabon 321 308
432. K Ramayya Special Municipal Elementary School 211 302
433. Seema Kubal Shree Ganesh Vidya Mandir, Ganeshpuri 316 317
434. Amit Kumar Sinha Ums Tehuni Chaudhary Ke Tola 322 3250
435. Bhaktimayee Mohanty Nuanai Nodal Upper Primary School 308 3262
436. Smt Himachali Thakur Govt. Senior Secondary School Shamror 321 308
437. Chopel Gyatso Bhutia 4th Mile Govt Junior High School 294 324
438. Shri C G Donagi K.b.s.no.30 45 317
439. Prabhakar Balu Patil Vidya Mandir Mangalwar Peth 82 317
440. Dezy Pratima Ps Tikulia Balak Chanpatiya 322 3250
441. Mr Rahul Kumar Satluj Snr Sec School 311 3080
442. Hamida Khan Haflong Govt. Boys Hss School 320 3240
443. Sujata Sahoo Samangara Primary School 308 3262
444. Veena Bhardwaj Govt. Primary School Shamroor 321 308
445. Mrs Pund J P Navchetana High School 324 303
446. Neeraj Kumar Verma Ps Motihari Dih Bairiya 322 3250
447. Pratima Kumari Pattanaik Badagada Primary School 319 326
448. G V Srinivasa Rao D S M C High School 265 302
449. Kamadev Routray Bira Harekrushnapur Nodal High School 308 3262
450. Geeta Kumari Middle School Shahmir Takya 77 325
451. Mr Samadhan Nikam Panchvati Prathamik Vidyalay 324 303
452. Dibakar Satapathy Govt. Upper Primary School, Turumu. 122 3262
453. Sanchita Madak Sanjoy Gandhi Primary School 50 3240
454. Kamal Sharma Fiangpuii Nes School 320 3240
455. Indrajit Jha Ps Birta Tola Bairiya 322 3250
456. Baljeet Kumar Tiwari Ps Gamhariya Jagdishpur Nautan 322 3250
457. Nita Paul Haiderpara Junior Girls High School 184 324
458. Swarnalata Thaosen Kemprai Haflong Govt. Girls/ Hss School 320 3240
459. Kumari Neeta Sharma Ps Araji Phuliyakhand Bairiya 322 3250
460. Matiur Rahman Choudhury 304 No. Jatingamukh Lp School 48 3240
461. Vandana Govt.elementary School Prem Nagar 327 309
462. Archana Sagale Vasant Deshamukh Memoribal School 203 313
463. Rashmita Sarangi Panchamunha Project Upper Primary School 308 3262
464. Mr Shankarrao Vithalrao Shinde New English School 328 3132
465. Hrusikesh Swain Nodal Upper Primary School, Kullada 122 3262
466. Swarnaprava Pattayoshi Buxi Primary School 319 326
467. Sadananda Sarkar Matigara Hara Sundar High School 184 324
468. Parveen Governmnt Elementary School Model Town Patiala 327 309
469. Lakhimi Naiding Surath Nagar Lp School 320 3240
470. Sandhyarani Bhanja Bhudan Nagar Project Primary School 308 3262
471. Mr P K Chatterji Tathangchen School, Gangtok, East Sikkim 73 3240
472. Smt Dayma Bharti Bansilal Z P School, Belapur Kh 328 3132
473. Kamalakar Zilla Parishad Manpada 298 314
474. Ranjita Mohanty Badasankha P.u.p School 188 326
475. Satyabhama Nayak Matitota Primary School 308 3262
476. Mr Dattatray Sakharam Shinde Z P School,bhalgao Taluka Newasa 328 3132
477. Urmila Devi Matigara Hindi Primary School 184 324
478. Laxmiprava Mohapatra Damodarpur Upgraded Upper Primary School 308 3262
479. Komal Marathe Surashree Kesarbai Kerkar High School 232 317
480. Mrs Sor Sunita Ravindra Z P School, Narsali Taluka Shrirampur 331 313
481. Harjeet Kaur Government Elementary School Ablowal 327 309
482. Rubana Parbin Durga Shankar Pathsala 48 3240
483. Rabindra Nath Choudhury Bhagabat Patna Primary School 122 3262
484. Arakhita Swain Kalyani Devi Primary School 194 326
485. Santosini Sethi Primary School,new Tanarada 122 3262
486. Geetarani Mishra Pratap Ramachandrapur Nodal Upper Primary School 308 3262
487. Annapurna Mahapatra Brahmeswar Nodal Primary School 319 326
488. Premjit Kaur Government Elementary School 327 309
489. Raj Kumari Government Elementary School Bhattmajra 327 309
490. Puspha Mahapatro Primary School ,badakhusosthali 332 326
491. Banajamala Binakar Mangalai Project Upper Primary School 308 3262
492. Usha Rani Pathy Project Upper Primary School,patuli Sahi 122 3262
493. Tika Adhikari Special School For Hearing Impaired, Sichey, East Sikkim 73 3240
494. Arjun Kumar Das Maheshmati D.n.saha Vidyabhaban 63 3240
495. Darshan Kaur Government Elementary School Ablowal Patiala 327 309
496. Mane P S N.p.madhymic Vidyalay Takai 203 313
497. Kali Charan Padhy Govt Upper Primary School,kokolunda 122 3262
498. Mr More Shree S.b. High School, Pimpriraja 334 313
499. Mr Bedwal Zilla Parishad School Bhatepuri 303 313
500. Mr Yogesh D Thube Tondwalkar Vidyanidhi 298 314
501. Phul Kumari Gupta Tumbajote Belding Hindi School 184 324
502. Ramakanta Sahu Debaraj Bidyapitha 148 326
503. Shri R B Dighe Kanya Prashala 303 313
504. Chetna Khona Sheth Motibhai Padam Rashtriya Shala 36 314
505. Bijaya Laxmi Pattnaik Govt Primary School---- Unit Ii 148 326
506. Bina Karve Rzp Savroli 203 313
507. Debabrata Saha Siliguri Vidyasagar Vidyalaya 184 324
508. Anjana Dutta Tumbajote Belding Bengali School 184 324
509. Rakesh Yadav Siliguri Hindi High School 184 324
510. Anita Das Police Colony Primary School 332 326
511. Pratima Ku Patro P.s. Gajapati Nagar 332 326
512. Renu Mehta Govt Girls Primary School 336 309
513. Gayatri Naik Swami Vivekanand Vidyamandir Dattanagar 298 314
514. Laxman Ku Behera P.u.p.s Sitalapalli 332 326
515. Sunil Kumar Singh Kb High School Hazaribag 69 325
516. Gayatri Mishra Tulsipur Nodal Up School 335 326
517. Vandana Purv Madhyamik Vidyalaya 276 310
518. Heero Rani Prathmik Vidhyalaya 290 311
519. Seema Khatoon Prathmik Vidhyalaya 290 311
520. Kamal Kumari Purva Madhyamik Vidhyalaya Singarpur 290 311
521. Kalyani Mishra Gorakabar Primary School 335 326
522. Sumitra Mohapatra Shelter Primary School 335 326
523. Nirad Basini Pattnaik Project Upper Primary School,dhudhua Kaithapalli 122 3262
524. Manoranjan Mishra Upper Primary School,adhaigaon 122 3262
525. Rekha Kanade Shiv Nagar Indore Aanganwadi Kramank 1 245 3040
526. Pranab Sharma Joymoti L.p. School 60 3240
527. Harshendu Nath Mazumder 407 Vaiala L.p. School,hailakandi 300 3240
528. Sarla Chouhan Shivnagar Indore Aanganwadi Kramank 2 245 3040
529. Sugandha Kulshreshtha Primary School Mahepa Jageer No.1 280 310
530. Jaya Das Haricharan Mahamaya Girls School,hailakandi 300 3240
531. Khadija Khanan Choudhury Vichingcha M.e.school,hailakandi 300 3240
532. R A Laskar 443 No-dakhin Bahadurpur L.p. School,hailakandi 300 3240
533. Rama Vishwakarma Govt. P.s.gangor Nagar Indore 245 3040
534. Nindras Pd Yadav U.m.s Amwa Majhar 312 325
535. Sant Kumar Yadav +2 Zila School, Hazaribag 69 325
536. Rafique Uddin Laskar East Rangauti M.e. School,hailakandi 300 3240
537. Gauri Shankar Prasad M.s Kohara , Yogaapatti 312 325
538. Sashi Kumari Nayak Lalbag Upper Primary School 335 326
539. Lilu Baruah Buddha Vidya Niketan Secondary School 318 324
540. Deshmukh Pradeep Janta Vidyalay Lowjee 203 313
541. Rani Kumari Govt. +2 H.s Kumarbagh 312 325
542. Md Reyazuddin Govt. Yugal Prasad H. S School, Bhaisahi 312 325
543. Mr Pawan Kumar Khanewal Khalsa Snr. Sec.school 311 3080
544. Ashok Kumar Mishra Sharda Kanya Vidyalaya 344 325
545. Punam Prasad Rambandh Adarsh Vidyalay For Girls 37 3240
546. Aparna Mahadev Bhandari Vidya Mandir Hanchanalwadi 83 3170
547. Sr Ajeeta St. Agnes Girls Middle School, Chuahari 312 325
548. Ashok Kumar M.s Singhachhapr, Bettiah 312 325
549. Mr Zugare Zp School Mhasroli 96 314
550. Arun Kumar Verma U.m.s Laxmipur, Dubaulia 312 325
551. Sujata Roy Sengupta South Baluchar Pry School 315 3240
552. Swapnita Nayak Cantonment Primary School 335 326
553. Anupama Kumari Kamal Shah +2 H.s , Nautan 312 325
554. Artee Dubey Sanmati H.s.school Indore 245 3040
555. Ramashankar Singh M.s Paras Pakri, Majhaulia 312 325
556. Santanu Mondal Tutbari New Primary School 315 3240
557. Manisha Mahesh Sapate Vidya Mandir Fhaye 83 3170
558. Ms Kavita Primary School (pac) Girls 276 310
559. Sunaini H Sonar Akurli Riad Municipal Hindi School 348 314
560. Ms M Kaushal Prathmik Primary School 276 310
561. Smt Smita Vilson Gaikwad Nagar Palika School No 3 Gondhavni 331 313
562. Archana Yadav Seven Seas Public School 349 312
563. Dipali Hazarika Assamese L.p School Laban 318 324
564. R Maheswari Rathna Higher Secondary School,pettavaithalai 306 3000
565. Sunil Kumar Primary School, Mayarampurwa 115 312
566. Rashida A Raheman Mulla Dr.zakir Husen Urdu Primary School 203 313
567. Balwant Sripati Patil Central School Talgoan 83 3170
568. M Pandi Karthick Swamy Vivekannanda Higher Secondary School, Vairichettipalayam 306 3000
569. Kalawati Mishra Jagdish Singh Jhs 289 312
570. Mr Nannar Vijay Rakhmaji Adarsh Madhyamik Vidyalaya 331 313
571. M Balraj Sri Saravanabava Vidyalaya Matriculation School, Manachanallur 306 3000
572. Rachna Soni Uper Primary School, Bilariya 115 312
573. C Jayakumar Government Higher Secondary School, Ayyampalayam 306 3000
574. R Kavitha Gopalakrishna Primary School 279 298
575. Swarna Prava Nanda Reserve Police Line School 194 326
576. Smt Gadekar Vanita Tukaram Z P P School Malunja Bk 331 313
577. Deepak Pandey Hinoo United High School, Hinoo, Ranchi 163 325
578. Anil Kumar Sinha Hindu +2 Ucch Vidyalay, Nawabganj 69 325
579. Santanu Ku Pani U.p.s.karan Street 332 326
580. Reena Primary School, Sarsava 115 312
581. N Suriyakumari T.n.r Primary School, Thanjavur 279 298
582. T Suriya Prakasam Goverment Higher Secondary School , Tiruvallarai 306 3000
583. Albina Fernandes Akurli Road Municipal Marathi School 348 314
584. Roshan Aara B Shaikh L.m.c.urdu High School Lonavala 203 313
585. Babita Sharma Unique Shiksha Niketan 274 3080
586. Anant Kumar Sinha Nehru Middle School 344 325
587. A Chitra Government Higher Secondary School , S.kannanur 306 3000
588. Sucheta Shome Doranda Girls Middle School, Doranda, Ranchi 163 325
589. Ganpati Namdev Shipekar Vidya Mandir Mharul 83 3170
590. K Sumathi Sri Shanmugha Vidyasala Primary School, Thanjavur 279 298
591. Hari Kishan Primary School, Rangeela Nagar 115 312
592. K Paul Sundar Government Girls Higher Secondary School ,manachanallur 306 3000
593. Antaryami Sahoo Kuha Nodal U.p. School 283 326
594. V Gandhi Ramanadaraja Higher Secondary School , Kariamanickam 306 3000
595. Rekha Sachan Upper Primary School Matiyara 352 312
596. Anima Pandey B.s.v. High School 163 325
597. Lendale Sanjay Bhanudas Z.p.s. Pethawaril Vasti Ladsawangi 258 3132
598. B D Dhurandhar Z.p. M.u.primary School , Jalka Teli 342 303
599. Sanjboni Sarma Devicharan Barua Girls High School 267 324
600. Maruti Ganpati Nanavare Vidya Mandir Kogil Khurd 83 3170
601. Sagarika Dey S.s. Doranda Girls High School 163 325
602. R Jayashree Sri Guru Vidya Peedam Elementary School, Trichy 306 3000
603. Sri Pranab Kumar Bose Bhartitari High School 210 3240
604. Mrs Gitanjali Hota Birabandha Primary School 283 326
605. Smt Aparajita Kundu Mashaldighi S.b. Vidyapith (h.s) 210 3240
606. Gayatri Devi Uper Primary School,umber Srot 115 312
607. Bhomale B D Sar Naubat Netaji Palkar Vidya Mandir , Chowk 203 313
608. Shekhar Khomne Zilla Parishad High School , Pimpalgaon Raja 342 303
609. A Sivakamasundari Panchayat Union Primary School , Sarkarpalayam 306 3000
610. Sujata Primary School Kaliagarhi ,meerut 288 310
611. Kumari Indrani Crounch Kanya Madhya Vidhyalaya, Korrah 69 325
612. P Vijayalakshmi Brindavan Vidyalaya Icse Schoo, 306 3000
613. Anuradha Banaudha Primary School Malakchachaturi 352 312
614. Alka Vishnu Dhade Zilla Parishad U. P. School , Nipana 342 303
615. Rachana Bhatnagar Shree Thakurdwara Balika Vidhyalaya 346 3012
616. Geetanjali Devi Govt Mpl Municipal School 332 326
617. N Uma Maheswari Government Boys Higher Secondary School , Manachanallur 306 3000
618. S Venkataprakash Montfort School, Kattur 306 3000
619. Ms Ranjana Gillarker Ladpura Primary School 175 303
620. Durai Jayabaggiam Shanmuga Middle School , Srirengam 306 3000
621. K K Kolhe C S Kothari Secondary & Higher Secondary School , Nandura 342 303
622. Papiya Guha Yadunath Balika Madhya Vidyalay, Hazaribag 69 325
623. Meenakshi New Golden Montessori School 349 312
624. Sabita Maharana Balajipentho Primary School 332 326
625. P Edith Amirthakumari Government Highersecondary School, Neithalur 306 3000
626. Pragati P Vedak M. Gandhi N.p School, Shilphata 203 313
627. Mr Khedkar Bharat Haribhau Shrirampur Education Society High School 328 3132
628. Labanyabati Devi Kabisurya Up School 332 326
629. G Mathalai Mary Sri Meikandaar Matric Higher Secondary School, Manachanallur 306 3000
630. S K Shukla Mahatma Gandhi Gopi Nath Singh Higher Secoundry School 353 311
631. Sakpal N S Lokmanya Tilak Madhyamic Vidyalaya , Vasrang 203 313
632. Yogita Chandak Bal Govindam 305 305
633. Shrinivas Shetty Academy Higher Primary School, Manipal, Udupi 46 318
634. Meena Devi Sahebdeen Ramsitaram Inter College 289 312
635. R Mangayar Thilagam Mahatma Gandhi Centenary Vidyalaya School 306 3000
636. Anita Pattnaik U.p. School ,bijipur 332 326
637. Rama Chandra Sahoo Saraswati Sishu Vidya Mandir 354 3262
638. Mahesh Singh Tanwar Rajkiya Uchh Madhyamik Vidhyalaya 305 305
639. E Suhirtha Bai Seva Sangam Girls Higher Secondary School , Trichy 306 3000
640. Ku S A Mendhare Zilla Parishad Primary Marathi School , Bhuisinga 342 303
641. Dr Dharmraj Yadav Primary School Lehra 352 312
642. N Mallika Cauvery Matriculation Higher Secondary School 306 3000
643. D Kumuda Government Higher Secondary School, Ayilapettai 306 3000
644. Amrita Pritam B.p.m.middle School 86 325
645. Nirmala Ku Dash Gandhi Nagar Primary School 332 326
646. Vijay Kumar Adhal Vasudeo Balwant Phadke, Khopoli 203 313
647. Rashim Bala City Heart School 311 3080
648. Mrs Geeta Government Girls Inter College 49 310
649. Beena Wanjare M.n.p. English Medium School 355 314
650. Ms Bhatti Nityanand Vidyalaya 175 303
651. Ankita Nagar Nigam Mahila Inter College 353 311
652. Rajesh Kumar Govt. Primary School Patti Shazadpur 311 3080
653. Dinesh Ram Utkramit Madhya Vidyalaya,arakshi Kendra 344 325
654. Madhu Srivastava Gurunanak Girls Vidya College 353 311
655. Smt K V Holli K.b.h.p.s.no.6 45 317
656. Mrs M A Sumbe Sharda Vidyamandir 80 314
657. Mansi Primary Vidhyalaya, Police Lines, Meerut 288 310
658. Swapnita Nayak Cantonment Primary School 335 326
659. Shakuntala Chelin Govt H.p.s Ramji Nagar 356 316
660. Promila Gss School Parwanoo 252 308
661. Reshma S Sahyadri English School. Shil Phata, Khopoli 203 313
662. Sevanta P Chawhan Govt H.p.s Naganhalli 356 316
663. Pratima Gobbur Govt H.p.s Hunasi Hadgil 356 316
664. Rashmi D Godbole Govt H.p.s Yelavantagi 356 316
665. Nidhi Katiyar Primary School,bilariya 115 312
666. Nanda Patil Govt L.p.s Ashray Colony 356 316
667. Sharayu Amrutkar Shriram Vidyamandir 80 314
668. Ashwini Nilgar Govt H.p.s Gola(k) 356 316
669. Malti Avinash Gyan Inter Balika College 353 311
670. Swarnalata Prusty Vedvyas U.p School 194 326
671. Tanuja Llrm, Medical Campus School 288 310
672. Jyothi Kulkarni Govt H.p.s Javalga (b) 356 316
673. Shubha Sharma Kanpur Mahila Vidya Mandir 353 311
674. Jai Krishna Singh Saryu Narain Bal Vidyalaya 353 311
675. Annapurna Behera Girls M.e. School,bhadakhusostholi 332 326
676. Purnima Kumari Shree Doranda Balika Uchchya Vidyalaya, Ranchi 163 325
677. N Srinivasa Rao Mandal Parishat Primary School 326 315
678. Saswati Bhattacharjee Bhikamchand Balika Vidyaniketan H.s. School 87 324
679. Kusum Kata Murari G. P. S. Devalchaur 359 311
680. B D Balkavde L.n.madhymic Vidyalaya, Khandala 203 313
681. Anoop Singh S M Inter College Chandausi 166 310
682. Smt Suman Sood Ghs- Galanag 321 308
683. Neeladevi Kalmath Govt H.p.s Ingalagi 356 316
684. Ramesh Government High School, Railway Quarters 299 302
685. Deepa Patil Govt H.p.s Ferozabad 356 316
686. Sagar Arjun Thite Apte Uplap Prashala,pandharpur 358 3132
687. Marta Sanjay Kumar Govt H.p.s Nagur 356 316
688. Harbhajan Kaur Govt Primary School No-2 302 308
689. Mrs Ravinder Kaur Sardar Madho Singh Memorial Middle School 86 325
690. Sh Rakesh Gupta Gsss Boys- Solan 321 308
691. Satlingamma Govt H.p.s Bhupal Tegnoor 356 316
692. Mahananda Patil Govt M.p.s. Kurikota 356 316
693. Sandip Rajale Annabhau Sathe Mahapalika Prathamik Shala 360 3132
694. Bilasini Dei Bidanasi Primary School 335 326
695. Sh Naveen Kumar Gsss- Oachghat 321 308
696. Omvati Bal Shiksha Mandir 288 310
697. Ashok Koparde Samarth Ashram Shala Bedag 107 317
698. Vidhya Govt H.p.s Mahagao Cross 356 316
699. Vaijayanti Mhalaskar School No.1 Lonavla 203 313
700. Dinesh Yadav St Agrasen 80 314
701. Tilottama Dwibedy Madhusudan Nodal Up School 361 326
702. Abhishek Kumar Gupta Lala Rajpat Rai Primary School 166 310
703. Shakuntala Govt H.p.s Madki Thanda 356 316
704. Neeta Rawal Govind Nagar Mumbai Public School English Medium Malad East 216 314
705. Mrs Rajni Government Primary School Number 3 Shahabad Haryana 302 308
706. Dr Durga Tandon Sarojini Naidu Jr High School 166 310
707. Pooranlal Sangari Govt. High School Devalchaur Haldwani 359 311
708. Rashid Khan Vinobha Jr High School 166 310
709. Sandhyarani Behera Odia Bazar Primary School 362 326
710. Bindu Kumari D.a.v High School ,station Road ,jharia 363 325
711. Prema Murthy Shri Vibhuti Prakshanandji English Medium School 80 314
712. A Gurulingam Mandal Parishath Primary School 326 315
713. Sujata B S Govt H.p.s Pattan 356 316
714. Suman Sahani Jr High School Atta 166 310
715. N S Ranjitham Panchayat Union Primary School, Arasampattu 195 298
716. Mrs Madhurima Manohar Desai Z.p. Full Primary School Otawane No-2 120 317
717. Smt R R Shinde Balmohan Primary School Chopda 365 303
718. N Muniyya Mandal Parishath Primary School 326 315
719. Mrs Priyadarshani Parshuram Gawade Z. P. Full Primary School Kolgaon No-2, Nirukhe 120 317
720. Sneh Prabha Khurana Jharia Gujrati Hindi Middle School,near Head Post Office 363 325
721. Nageshwar Ram Government Obc Residential Girls +2 High School, Hazaribag 69 325
722. G Rajaram Panchayat Union Public School, Vilanelli 195 298
723. Vimlesh Yadav Jr High School Asalatpur Jarai 166 310
724. G Venu Hm Mandal Parishath Primary School 326 315
725. Jyoti Sah G. P. S. Rampur Road Haldwani 359 311
726. Mrs Poonam Maheshwari Primary School, Lalu Nagla, Amroha 49 310
727. Senthil S Panchayat Union Primary School, Jaulikuppam 195 298
728. Jagabandhu Jena Govt Nodal Up(me) School,bahadapadar 122 3262
729. Smt Hemavathi Glps Maligondanahalli 367 3190
730. D Yellamandaiah Mandal Parishath Primary School 326 315
731. Mohd Nazim Jr High School Nagla Poorva 166 310
732. Mukta Rani S K A B Vidhyalaya, Hazaribag 69 325
733. Sanjukta Sarangi Police Colony Centre Primary School 361 326
734. Smt Lakshmidevamma Governament Lower Primary School, Bettanapalya 367 3190
735. Iftakhar Ahmed G. P. S. Samtayog Ashram Haldwani 359 311
736. K Parameswara Rao Mandal Parishath Primari School 326 315
737. Mahendra Kanwar Z.p. School,varegaon 334 313
738. Pradip Ghosh Bongaigaon Vidyapith High School 368 324
739. M Prasad Rao Zilla Parishath High School 326 315
740. Sabita Dwivedy Ramdeo Ramji School 369 326
741. Bidyulata Mohapatra Gopabandhu Vidyapitha Nodal U.p School 361 326
742. Twisha Roy 293 No Dakshin Bariknagar Lp School 50 3240
743. Kamala Kanta Sutradhar Bongaigaon Town M E School 368 324
744. B Harjal Naik Mandal Parishath Primary School 326 315
745. Ms Darity Wahlang Pine Mount School, Shillong 52 3240
746. Hassina Sayyad Shri Sant Gadage Maharaj School L N P 203 313
747. Gulshan Talat Jr High School Saheed Gireesh Chandra 166 310
748. Ch V Ramarao Mandal Parishath Primary School 326 315
749. Smruti Rekha Rath Padmapur Nodal U.p School 361 326
750. Jayshree Chowdhary Vishaka Prathamik Vidyalaya 370 314
751. Vandana Patil Vadod Bazar 334 313
752. Shaik Khaleel Panchayat Union Primary School, Vadasemapalayam 195 298
753. Sarmistha Nag 1400 No Silcoorie Basti Lp School 50 3240
754. B Venkatesh Sri Kallampalli Badrachalam Zilla Parishath High School 326 315
755. Nilesh Yoseph Khandagale Zpps Sadesawangi 371 3132
756. Deshpande V V Sahyadri Vidyalaya Shilphata 203 313
757. Sanjay Bhagwatrao Thorat Zpkps Ambad-2 371 3132
758. Ram Survase Z.p. Primary School, Jadhavwadi, Phulambri 334 313
759. A Arockia Chitra Aided Elementary School 79 321
760. Shivaji Laxman Shingne Zpps Varud 371 3132
761. Tapan Kr Sharma Birjhora Girls High School 368 324
762. Santosh Honaji Dongarkhos Zpps Dongargaon 371 3132
763. Meenakshi Padhy Govt. U.p.school, Karabalua 167 3262
764. P Chowdhury Asansol Arunoday High School 37 3240
765. Vanajakshi Govt Model Higher Primary School, Udupi 46 318
766. V Vijaya Lakshmi Mandal Parishath Primary School 326 315
767. Mr S Pohanker Itwari Highschool Pramary Vibhag 175 303
768. K V Prasuna Mandal Parishath Primary School 326 315
769. Dilbaag Singh Govt Girls Sr Sec School Ladwa 274 3080
770. Sk Karimulla Mandal Parishath Primary School 326 315
771. K Reddiah Mandal Parishath Primary School 326 315
772. Swati Verma Govt Primary School Dera Ladwa 274 3080
773. Subash Ch Jena Primary School, Govindapur 167 3262
774. D Rama Devi Mandal Parishath Primary School 326 315
775. Neeraj Bala Govt Primary School Ladwa 274 3080
776. Ms Rilinda Kharkylla St. Peter Secondary School, Nongsder 52 3240
777. Chittranjan Bora 99 No Pokamura Borsaikia L P School 267 324
778. Pradeep Kumar Singh Uhs Gurha Kalan 343 325
779. Mohmad Yakub Bhati Govt.sr.sec.school Mehrasar Chachera 372 3053
780. Mrs Gaikwad Gopalkrishana Vidya Mandir, Gopalpur 358 3132
781. Lekha Dutta Railway High School, Jorhat 267 324
782. Rajbir Saini Govt Middle School Chhalaundi 274 3080
783. Rajesh Madul Nalanda Prathaimik Vidhyalay 370 314
784. Rashmi Kamboj Govt Primary School Salempur 274 3080
785. Sharad T Kokate Chattrapati Shivaji Maharaj School No 7 Vasrang Khopoli 203 313
786. Dvr Phani Krishna Govt High School 373 302
787. Topti Saikia Sarojini Devi Uccha Balika Bidyalaya 62 3240
788. Mukesh Sharma Govt High School Bapdi-bapda 274 3080
789. Ishaan Singla Govt Middle School Badarpur 274 3080
790. Kamal Kumari Addhya Pithapur Project U.p School 361 326
791. Dr Shyam Charan Govt Sr Sec School Bani 274 3080
792. Sant Sharma Govt Sr Sec School Barounda 274 3080
793. Madhu Singh G.h.s. Birla Colony Satna 364 312
794. Suresh G Adsule R Z P School Kandhroli 203 313
795. Sharan Singh Govt Primary School Gudhi 274 3080
796. Ms Kalpana Deshmukh Priyadarshini School 175 303
797. Shyam Kumar Govt Middle School Antehri 274 3080
798. Mr Vikas Tulshiram Dadmal Z.p. Primary Scho Temurda 374 303
799. Nita Pawar Shree Sant Dnyaneshwar Vidya 203 313
800. Amarsing Balusing Pardeshi Amit Pandya Nutan Madhyamik Vidyalay Vanjarvadi ,tal.dist.nashik 214 303
801. Shyam Sunder Govt Middle School Baraichpur 274 3080
802. Smt Dhumal Komal Babasaheb Swa Sau Sakarben Karamshibhai Somaiyya Prathamik Vidyamandir 328 3132
803. Savitri Devi Govt High School Dabkhera 274 3080
804. Pravasini Dhir Ganga Mandir Project U.p. School 361 326
805. Mrs Kamble Swami Vivekanand Vidyamandir Vishnunagar 298 314
806. Santosh Rani Govt Primary School Gharola 274 3080
807. Miss Rajani Popat Ghane Nutan Vid.mandir Devlali Camp,nashik 214 303
808. Abeera Dey Tinsukia Railway High School 61 3240
809. Mahabir Singh Govt Sr Sec School Prahaladpur 274 3080
810. Shri N G Guru Putranavar G H P Unkal 84 317
811. Susant Kumar Sahu Nuapada Nodal U..p School 361 326
812. Meenakshi Govt Middle School Bakali 274 3080
813. K K Milmile Z.p.primary School Chargao (khurd) 374 303
814. Santosh G.m.s Dhamoon 375 308
815. Anuj Kumar Govt Primary School Bartoli 274 3080
816. Ragini St. Mary's Higher Secondary School 65 312
817. Rasmi Rani Tripathy Mrudangia Primary School 332 326
818. Ku Pushpa D Petkar Z.p.primary School Barwah 374 303
819. Ms Besilda Warjri St. Jerome Higher Secondary School, Nongmynsong 52 3240
820. D J Rajput Zp Highschool, Pimpalgaon 334 313
821. Sanjeev Kumar Govt Sr Sec School Mehra 274 3080
822. Ku Deeplaxmi M Kapkar Z.p.primary School Soit 374 303
823. Hemant Goyal G.p.s Harth 375 308
824. Ishwar Behera U.p.s. Bidyutpuri 332 326
825. Veena Sharma G.p.s Mansar 375 308
826. Paritbha Thakur G.p.c.s Salogra 375 308
827. Shri Anil D Dhadse Z.p.primary School Khairgaoh 374 303
828. Mrs Azmi Naqvi Emm Primary School , Joya I , Joya Block , Amroha 49 310
829. Mohan Dutt G.p.s Subathu 375 308
830. K Mazumder Tinsukia Bangiya Vidyalaya Hs School 61 3240
831. Shri Pradip S Wankhede Z P School Parsoda 374 303
832. Sushma Chauhan G.p.s Naura Khandhol 375 308
833. Ranjna Verma G.p.s Dadhog 375 308
834. Mr Sanjay Km Rajkiya Inter College , Amroha 49 310
835. Ku Chandrakala B Kawade Z P Primary School Bandra 374 303
836. G Simadri Reddy P.u.p.s. Badagumula 332 326
837. Karuna Sharma G.p.s. Sanawar 375 308
838. Ku Panchashila Pimpalkar Z P Primary School Ralegao 374 303
839. Reena Gupta G.p.s Shamti 375 308
840. Shri Dipak W Tekam Z P High School Soit 374 303
841. Biren Bora Borguri High School 61 3240
842. Prabhasini Panigrahi Premnagar Mpl Primary School 332 326
843. Pritiva Dsouza Guardian Angel High School 377 317
844. Reena Fernandes Sarvodaya Education Society High School 377 317
845. Ch V Jayasree Zp High School 373 302
846. V Vishnupriya Devi Svsm Zp High School 373 302
847. Parsuram Sahu P.u.s.p. Dauni 338 326
848. Shashi Verma Adarsh Senior Secondary School, Lunkaransar 305 305
849. Kanchan Kandoi Gups Sawai Chhoti 372 3053
850. S Sathiya Narayanan Government Syed Murdusa Higher Secondary School 79 321
851. Bijaya Kumar Panda U.g.h.s. Chasanimikhandi 338 326
852. Sathyavathi Govt Model Higher Primary School 46 318
853. N Dileep Kumar Mpups Dandiganapudi 378 302
854. Abha Tiwari Govt Girl's Inter College 65 312
855. T Johnson Bishop Heber Higher Secondary School , Teppakulam 79 321
856. Shasihikant Phanse R.z.p.school Khalapur 203 313
857. J John Abraham S P G Primary School , Bheemanagar 79 321
858. Judhistira Panigrahy P. S. Langaldei 338 326
859. Sangeeta Singh Primary School Kodsar, Block Soraon Allahabad 352 312
860. Nadira Ashfaq Shaikh R.z.p.urdu Primary School 203 313
861. Vlj Perumallu Mpps Rudrapaka 378 302
862. Sachala Das Chhanipur Centre Primary School 361 326
863. Santwana Lodh Durgabari Sishu Vidyalaya High School 61 3240
864. Neelam Gupta Bapu Balika Girl's Inter College 65 312
865. A S Chavan Sane Guriji Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Vadati Tal Chopda 365 303
866. R Ramola Care International School, Adhavathoor 79 321
867. Gayatri Yadav Upper Primaryschool Therwai,block Soraon Allahabad 352 312
868. Nlavanya Mpups.lingavaram 378 302
869. Kokane Y T Khopoli Hindi Vidyalaya 203 313
870. Ahilya Suhane G.m.s. Krishna Nagar 364 312
871. Gaikwad M B Natahani School 303 313
872. A Loganayagi Selva Damodharan Higher Secondary School, Ward 25 79 321
873. Ruby Primary School,saidipur 115 312
874. S Ramalakshmi Coronation Primary School 41 321
875. Mahajan Aryan High School 71 314
876. Alka Pandey Primary School Padila Block Soraon Allahabad 352 312
877. Bijay Ketan Sarangi Banahara Nodal School 361 326
878. Uma T Panchayat Union Primary School, Sankarapuram 195 298
879. Ambujarani Mishra Gajamara Ups 369 326
880. Mr T D Choudhary Navyuvak School 303 313
881. I H Jadav Ghps Sainagar 84 317
882. Nahid Aslam Shaikh K M C Urdu Secondary, Hal 203 313
883. Binu Bora Bhuyan Pokamura High School 267 324
884. Purnima Srivastava School Primary Parandeeh Block Baharia Allahabad 352 312
885. Shri G M Dashrath R H V School 303 313
886. Rupa Dutta Bahona Boy's High School 62 3240
887. Arti Nanwani Sindhi Hindi Boys Primary School Panchpaoli Nagpur 381 303
888. Kaushalya Sharma Govt.girls Tantiya Sr Sec School Sardarshahr 372 3053
889. Shri Thakare Rajendra Kashinath Maharashtra High School,karad 98 313
890. Uma Devi Primary School,kotkherwa 115 312
891. Rizwana Raja Primary School Ismailganj 2 Block Soraon Allahabad 352 312
892. Dhaware H S Nagar Parishad Hindi Vidyalaya, Vihari 203 313
893. Smt Surekha Gadavi Ghps Varur 84 317
894. Bhanwar Lal Govt.sr.secschool Dulrasar 372 3053
895. Sachin Nagar Parishad Urdu High School, Somjaiwadi 203 313
896. Dr Pramila Singh Primary School Malakiya Block Soraon Allahabad 352 312
897. Monuj Kumar Guijan High School 61 3240
898. Karande Nagarparishad Shala Number 2 98 313
899. Lawate M K Daulatrao Vidyalaya, Kasegaon 358 3132
900. Ratan Singh Govt Model Sanskriti Senior Sec.school Sirsa 336 309
901. M Shantha Municipal Primary School , Puthur 79 321
902. S Saraswathy Municipal Primary School, Mannarpuram 79 321
903. Shailashree R Abbigeri Government Higher Primary School , Benekatti 47 317
904. R Revathi Kottai Municipal Middle School, Trichy - 8 79 321
905. Rekha Kamble Sant Gadgebaba K M C School No 12 Takai 203 313
906. Mrs Yadav U C Sadguru Gadage Maharaj Prathamik Vidya Mandir 98 313
907. G R Birhade Z P Marathi Boys School No. 3 Near Gol Mandir Asha Talkies Road Chopda 365 303
908. L Bala Devi Lalambung Primary School 92 3240
909. Adarsha Mishra Puratan Protappur Pry School 315 3240
910. Bithy Dey Jharia Gujrati Hindi High School ,balu Gadda,jharia Dhanbad 363 325
911. A Mary Grace Municipal Middle School, Tharanallur, Trichy 79 321
912. Bharati G Nagaral Government Kannada Gandu Makkala School Shirur 47 317
913. Aarti Dawar Govt Senior Secondary Boys School, Sardulgarh 336 309
914. Anamika Gupta Gps Kamta Tola Ward No 34 364 312
915. R Kalavathi Municipal Middle School, Palakkarai , Sengulam 79 321
916. Sapna Parmar Govt. Purla School Sector 3 252 308
917. Minoti Soren Jalanga C.s. Pry School 315 3240
918. R K Sharma Guijan Hindi High School 61 3240
919. P A Geetha P S Hindu Municipal Primary School 79 321
920. Lalita Rani Govt Girls Middle School No.2 Sirsa 336 309
921. Rizwana A.p.j.abdul Kalam Urdu Primary School. 203 313
922. Vijay S Koli Kantijyoti Savitribai Fule School, Shirpur Road Chopda 365 303
923. C Thangamani Municipal Primary School, E B Road, Trichy 79 321
924. Radhakrishnan P Panchayat Union Primary School, Kallipattu 195 298
925. C Vishnu Priya Municipal Primary School , Varaganeri, Trichy 79 321
926. Mr Sutar Sunil Kisan Late Kashinath Narayan Palkar Adarsh Vidyalay 98 313
927. Rajendra Diwekar L.m.c.m.v.lonavala Bhangarwadi 203 313
928. Mrs Koli Nutan Marathi Shala, Karad 98 313
929. Khiroda Kalita Ananda Mohan Vidyapith Me School 61 3240
930. Joslyn Duke Lazarus Holy Redeemers Middle School , Palakkarai 79 321
931. Dr Sanjay Tukaram Chaudhari Prerana Matimand School Chopda 365 303
932. Mrs Dubal S S Shri Sant Tukaram High School 98 313
933. P Thenmozhi Pachayat Union Primary School(urdu), Sankarapuram 195 298
934. Mrs Pawar Bharati Karad Municipal School Number 9 98 313
935. Mrs Patil Ranjana Municipal School Number 7 98 313
936. Shirasath Sunanda Balvidyalay Ogalewadi 98 313
937. Jadhav Sr Shri Shivchhatrapati Vidyalaya, Devanavhe 203 313
938. Shivaji R Erande Z P School Patode Vadgaon 334 313
939. Velmurugan Panchayat Union Primary School 195 298
940. Jayprakash Shukla Kasturba Park M.n.p. Hindi (medium) School 91 314
941. Amarsing Z P School 334 313
942. Soni Vishavakarma Rajkiya Kanya Madhya Vidyalaya, Rehla 343 325
943. Giri R V Z.p.primary School.chaufata(dhavaleshwar) 385 303
944. Sunita Kumari M.s Pakhnaha Bairiya 322 3250
945. Lal Krishna Bhardwaj Ums Pandeypur 343 325
946. Gharad Madam Kannamwar Viyalaya , Arvi Dist-wardha 387 303
947. S T Randhe Vyankatesh High School & Jr. Collage 334 313
948. Nilesh Thakur Rajiv Gandhi Pry School No. 10 Mulgaon 203 313
949. Nidhi Batta Govt. Centre Primary School Baroti 252 308
950. Shyamala L V T Higher Primary School, Udupi 46 318
951. J Prasanna Lakshmi M.p.p.school.a.b.nagar 378 302
952. Punite Mishra Dewaria 388 312
953. Mrs Bhopatrao Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Savroli 203 313
954. Ibrahim M Panchayat Union Primary School, Palayapalapattu 195 298
955. Swati S Didore Mnc Priyadarshini, Indira Nagar, Aurangabad 334 313
956. Atal Bihari Singh Netaji Vidyalaya F. P. School 44 324
957. Smt Bijwe Madam Muncipal Highschool Arvi 387 303
958. Shana Sayyad Yusuf Maher Ali Urdu Pry. School No 13, Hal 203 313
959. Janardan Dubey Jwala Devi Inter Collage 388 312
960. M V Srinivas M.p.p.s Anamanapudi 378 302
961. Jai Prakash Guijan Hindi Me School 61 3240
962. Nisha Saxena Shree Mahaprabhu Public School 388 312
963. V Giradkar Madam Zilla Parishad Kanya Shala , Arvi 387 303
964. Mrl Subhashini Gvmc High School 299 302
965. Smt Shalini Bhandari G.p.s Silhari Kandaghat 321 308
966. More K K R.z.p. School , Sajgaon 203 313
967. Rajeshwari Christ The King Hr Sec School 391 298
968. Latif L.n.p.s.m. School No - 3 Urdu 203 313
969. Smt Jyotsana Sharma Gps- Dharja 321 308
970. Lata Deore Z.p.primary School ,hatane 385 303
971. Kalpita R Lotlikar Chandrabhaga Tukoba Naik High School 377 317
972. Sukhamoy Chakraborty Sarvajanin Hs Valika Vidyalaya 61 3240
973. S D Dongare Pratap Vidya Mandir Chopda 365 303
974. Smt Sunita Sharma G.p.s- Bhoj Anji 321 308
975. Chandra Sekaran C Corporation Hr Sec School, South Rampart 391 298
976. Suresh Kotaehaal Primary Government School 392 316
977. Sh Sunil Mittal Gsss- Bhoj Anji 321 308
978. V Palanisamy Govt Hr Sec School, Melattur 391 298
979. I Ameernooja Panchayat Union Middle School, Nanjikottai 391 298
980. R Thulasi Panchayal Union Middle School, Mariyal 391 298
981. Alka Rani Govt Girls High School Bhavdin Sirsa 336 309
982. Bhanupriya Govt High School Punjuwana 336 309
983. V Kannabiran P U P School Thiruthangal Main 41 321
984. Jaya Dutta Tinsukia Bengali Hs School 61 3240
985. Mohan Lal Govt High School Biruwala Gudha Sirsa 336 309
986. Shivaji Pandurang Shinde Shri.siddhanath Vidyalaya 358 3132
987. Smt Saroj Bala Ghs- Dharja 321 308
988. Smt Bhagavati Sharma Govt. Sec.school No.4 Sardarshahr 372 3053
989. Veena Rani Govt Girls Senior Sec. School Sirsa 336 309
990. Pompapathi Gouda Govt Pu Collage (hs) Siruguppa 392 316
991. Jayashri Gopal Sure C S Kothari Madhyamik Kanya Shala , Nandura 342 303
992. G Jhansi Rani Gvmc Primary School, Burma Colony 299 302
993. Neelam Pal P S Kalanderpur 333 312
994. Rajesh Kumar Govt Senior Sec.school Alika Sirsa 336 309
995. Puneet Chandra Govt Primary School Alika Sirsa 336 309
996. Venkatesha G Ghs Girls Siruguppa 392 316
997. K L U Dhanalakshmi Gvmc Primary School 398 302
998. Sadhna Maurya P S Laliya 1st 333 312
999. Smt Mugdha S Ghogle Shishuvihar Madhyamik Vudhya Mandir 403 314
1000. Mr Sul Dattatraya Manohar Antar Bharti Vidyalaya Kurduwadi 405 313
1001. Manju Mishra Prathamik Viddyalay,sadhuvapur 115 312
1002. K Bhanumathi Mpps Pedagadili 398 302
1003. G Veereshalingam Govt Aided A.v.v High School 404 315
1004. Sachin Avatade Arihant Public School, Pandharpur 358 3132
1005. Jalajakshi Mahatma Gandhi G M Hr. Primary School, Udupi Main, Udupi 46 318
1006. Naethra (hs) Shanthi Nikethan Vidya 392 316
1007. Anita Mishra Primary School Gaura Block Soraon Allahabad 352 312
1008. G Eswari Thirumagal Hr Sec School 391 298
1009. Rajendra Prasad Glps Devalapura 392 316
1010. C Poomozhi A A Sugar Fact, Kurungulam 391 298
1011. Diwan S S D.h.kawathekar Prashala 358 3132
1012. Vidhulata Dessai The New Educational Institute 377 317
1013. Nidhi Singh Arya Parishad Vidyalaya For Girls 407 329
1014. Manoj N Phadte Govt. High School, Kundai 232 317
1015. Padmanabha Ghps &ghs Kudaharahal 392 316
1016. H Premabati Devi Sinam Nodia Upper Primary School 92 3240
1017. J Paulin Corporation Middle School, Housing Unit 391 298
1018. V Santhi Govt Girls Hr Sec School, East Main Street, Thanjavur 391 298
1019. A Sheeba Kalyana Sundaram Hr Sec School, Mela Veethi 391 298
1020. Smt Ranjana Abhinav Vidhya Mandir 403 314
1021. S Pugalendi Raja's Higher Sec School, Aranmanai Valagam 391 298
1022. Sarita Yadav Primary Upper School Nigdilpur Block Holagarh Allahabad 352 312
1023. N Rajeswari Corporation High School, Neelagiri, Municipal Colony 391 298
1024. A Pranavalli Govt Hr Sec School, Membalam 391 298
1025. Raghamma Ghps Talur 392 316
1026. Vasanthi Selva Kani V St Peter's Hr Sec Street, Vadaku Veethi 391 298
1027. Hemalatha Vivekananda Hr. Primary School, Ajjarkad, Udupi 46 318
1028. Mrs Jamadade Lokmanya Vidyalaya 358 3132
1029. Jayalakshmi Govt Girls Hr Sec School, Vallam 391 298
1030. Baban Savad Mgm School, Nerul 263 314
1031. Smt Geeta Chulaki G M Ps Unkal 84 317
1032. Kshirsagar S S Vivek Vardhini Vidyalaya 358 3132
1033. M Renuka Devi Gvmc Primary School 398 302
1034. Meena Singh Primary School Sapera Basti,kapari,block Shankergarh Allahabad 352 312
1035. Smt Mangal Dhavle P.e.s. Primary School 403 314
1036. Jadhav K R K.a.patil Vidyalaya, 358 3132
1037. Chandra Mohan Primary School Pilkhanue 250 312
1038. Santwana Gogoi Graham Bazar Girl's High School 93 3240
1039. Raji Bapu Zphs Peddakodepaka 357 315
1040. Usha Devi Primary School Pandraiya,block Soraon ,allahabad 352 312
1041. P Demulla Gvmc Primary School 398 302
1042. Mr Nandkumar Motiram Waghmare Gautam Vidyalaya 358 3132
1043. Yamuna S Sonawane Z P Primary School, Bokudjalgaon 334 313
1044. Ashish Dubey P.s.sonaura 250 312
1045. Mr Kondkar Yashwant Vidyalay 358 3132
1046. Vinita Sharma Upper Primary School Deeha Block Soraon Allahabad 352 312
1047. V Elizabeth Gvmc Primary School, Nakkavanipalem 398 302
1048. Ajeet Shukla Ps Betoha 250 312
1049. Mrs Kudtarkar Sundatta High School Marathi Medium 71 314
1050. Smitha Kulkarni Carmel Convent School 203 313
1051. Seema Rathod Sparkle English School, Sillod 334 313
1052. Ll Kesari Hps No.13 Ashoknagar 84 317
1053. Shiv Prakash Singh Primary School Gangapur 250 312
1054. Akhtar Ali Ansari N P S Raksaha 343 325
1055. Amrendra Kumar Singh P.s. Kothwa Bharatpur 250 312
1056. Nirmala A Ghadge Z P Primary School, Pawar Wasti, Kachner 334 313
1057. Urmila Bhalerao Mnc Prathamic School, Ekanath Nagar, Aurangabad 334 313
1058. Saddam Hossain Debipur Diara Pry School 315 3240
1059. Anjana Singh Primary School Panasa Uperhar Block Karchana Allahabad 352 312
1060. Roma Chettri Bhanu Bjakta Gsfp School 57 3240
1061. Garima Yadav Upper Primary School Mahualakhanpur 250 312
1062. Hari Shankar Singh Rajkiya Krit Madhya Vidyalaya 343 325
1063. Rajendra Prasad Singh U.p.s. Kothwa Bharatpur 250 312
1064. Mohamd Nadimullha Abbasi Msi Inter College 212 312
1065. Rv Grampurohit Ghps Tarihal 84 317
1066. Kumari Poonam Balak Madhya Vidyalaya 139 3250
1067. Khussheed Ahmad U.p.s. Aamchandi 250 312
1068. Manisha Divedi U.p.s. Nagar Bazaar 250 312
1069. Kanhai Ram Rajkiya Kanya Madhya Vidyalaya , Vishrampur 343 325
1070. Sunita Mahato Teresa Model School 168 3240
1071. S Dayananda Singh Ahanthem Tomba Upper Primary School 92 3240
1072. Ms Monica Aggarwal Government Snr Sec School Village Jandheri 311 3080
1073. Sumangala Devi Gmphs 380 316
1074. K S Gurnaney Sindhi Hindi High School Khamla Nagpur 381 303
1075. Sh Pradeep Kumar Ghs- Rampur (kuthar) 321 308
1076. Jhinkan Maurya U.p.s. Pokhra 250 312
1077. Parvinder Kaur Parvinder Kaur 311 3080
1078. Sabita Dutt Middle School Barmasia Dhanbad 363 325
1079. Geetha P Ghps Panchanahalli 400 318
1080. Vinodhini Patil R.z.p.school Vavandhal 203 313
1081. Vasavi Z.p.h.school Vadali 378 302
1082. Subrata Kumar Saha Baghajatin Colony Primary School 57 3240
1083. Rajkesh U.p.s. Padiyapar 250 312
1084. Smt B D Vijaya Government Higher Primary School- Kethohalli,bengaluru 367 3190
1085. Sadhna Mishra Pu.ya. J. Hayothara 250 312
1086. B Saraswathi Gvmc Primary School K Colony 299 302
1087. Ranjana Ramesh Mokal Raiga Zilla Parishad Primary School Tupgaon 203 313
1088. Prabhavati Jha Adarsh Hindi Balak Middle School,dhanbad Bazar,dhanbad 363 325
1089. Smt Shobha N Government Higher Primary School, Muthurayanagara, Bengaluru 367 3190
1090. Fatma Prathmic Vidyala Purdilpur 212 312
1091. Mr P Kukreja Baba Nanak Sindhi Hindi Pathshala Garoba Maidan Nagpur 381 303
1092. Sm T Renuka Gupta Upsrawat Pathsala Negerkstera 212 312
1093. S H Ameena Bhanu Muslim Primary School 41 321
1094. J Gopalakrishnan P U Ele School Maraneri 41 321
1095. L Shantilata Pettigrew Junior High School 92 3240
1096. Anil Sakaharm Bhavre Acharya Vinobha Bhave N.p.school Khopoli 203 313
1097. Narasamma N Government Higher Primary School, Gopalanagara,bengaluru 367 3190
1098. Rama Dagadu Paikrao Dnyandeep Seva Mandal (english Medium) 263 314
1099. Ksunitha .p.p.s.gantavanipalem 378 302
1100. Rajinder Singh G.m.s. Chamat 375 308
1101. K Jaya Vardhan Achyuta Rama Primary School 299 302
1102. A Vn Kamakshi Kumari M.p.p.s. Guntakoduru 378 302
1103. Ek Ram U.p.s. Mujahana 250 312
1104. Rajkumar Jaswal G.p.s. Dhar 375 308
1105. Jagdish Kaur Government Primary School Khurampur 286 307
1106. Suchitra Subba Betgara Shishu Siksha Kendra 57 3240
1107. Sunita Singh P.s.naurigada Kusraut 250 312
1108. P Susheela Rbm Upper Primary School 299 302
1109. Layk Ram G.p.s. Panshora 375 308
1110. D Aruna Kumari M.p.p.s Srinivasa Puram 378 302
1111. Pankaj Srivastava P.s.pokharni 250 312
1112. Rachna Singh Primary School Moorghat 250 312
1113. N Sundara Mastan N Sundara Mastan 378 302
1114. Mithilesh Lal Karan Dhanbad Pranjivan Academy School,s.t.c Compound 363 325
1115. Raminder Kaur S.g.h. Khalsa Senior Secondary School Palahi 286 307
1116. Ranjana Shirsat Zilha Parishad Prathmik Shala 426 303
1117. Mrs Monika Government High School Ganol 94 308
1118. Dinesh Kumar Primary School Arni Block Khair Distt Aligarh 427 311
1119. Priyanka Dwivedi P S Baraon 333 312
1120. Deepak Saxena Primary School Chhoti Ballabh(block Gonda)distt Aligarh 427 311
1121. Vanshika Keswani Dayanand Upper Primary School 381 303
1122. Dr Rajiv Kochhar Saarthak Gimss School Sector 12-a, Panchkula 176 308
1123. Nandole S M Z.p. Primary School, Jalgaon(ga) 385 303
1124. Anshu Yadav P S Gaindas Bujurg 333 312
1125. Asha Mishra P S Bardauliya 333 312
1126. Sukhdev Singh Goverment Middle School Bohani,phagwara 286 307
1127. Anil Kumar Singh Marwad Inter College 212 312
1128. Sova Tirkey Joydhar Roy S/c Primary School 57 3240
1129. Kirti Dubey Govt Jubilee Inter College Gorakhpur 212 312
1130. Jyoti Vasantrav Kulkarni Zpps Vasusaygaon 334 313
1131. Dr Rashmi Bhatnagar Ghs Kamtatola 364 312
1132. Nvimala Kumari P.v Balika High School 419 315
1133. O Nargarjuna Sri Jalagam Ramarao Memorial Municipal Highschool 382 315
1134. D Anthoni Raju Z P High School, Lakshminarasimhapuram 238 3020
1135. Mr Sanjay Bapurao Gayake Nab Sanchalit Andh Mulanchi Shala 328 3132
1136. B Usha Rani Aktp Municipal Girls High School, Gudivada 238 3020
1137. Mr Gund Sopan Vishnu Sau S B Gaikwad Primary School 328 3132
1138. K Geeta Mpp School, Somavarappadu 238 3020
1139. Sh Rashmi Rathi Government High School Mashobra, Kasauli 94 308
1140. Mr Dhondalkar Ramesh Shantilal K J Somaiya High School 328 3132
1141. M L Belwani Shastry Sindhi Hindi Pathshala 381 303
1142. Ch Mallikarjuna Rao Mpup School, Tummalapalli 238 3020
1143. Kalpana Das 1080 Haziabdus Samad Pathsala 50 3240
1144. O Lakshmi Kumari Sgrcmzp High School, Dosapadu 238 3020
1145. Monoj Kr Singh 1266 Chappanhal Lp School 50 3240
1146. Vidya Sasane55 Kaiyan Muk Badhir Vidyalaya 381 303
1147. Parandra Das 878 Ladhargram Lp School 50 3240
1148. S Lakshmi Panchayat Union Primary School, Vadachettiyandal 195 298
1149. Rutika Ramesh Giri R.z.p.school Chowk 203 313
1150. Mr Upender Kendriya Vidyala Afs, Kasauli 94 308
1151. Klament Raj C Panchayat Primary School, Thumbai, Mottampatti 195 298
1152. Mastud Mangal Babruvahan Z.p.primary School, Nigade 270 313
1153. T Mohan T Mohan 378 302
1154. K R Sharma Shri Mohanlal Rughwani Sindhi Hindi High School And Jnr College Panchpaoli 381 303
1155. G Joseph Panchayat Union Primary School, Mookanur (colony) 195 298
1156. S Kusuma Sri Sai Spandana High School 419 315
1157. K J N Vardhani M.p.p.s. Chinaerukapadu 378 302
1158. A Samsudeen Panchayat Union Middle School, Kattuvanajur 195 298
1159. Sanjay Damu Kuwar Z P Primary School Kuranvasti, Nigdi 270 313
1160. M Pantiva Thakur Panchanan Barma Primary School 57 3240
1161. K Vasavi Devi M.p.u.p.s. Ramanapudi 378 302
1162. D V S Lakshmi Gvmc Primary School 398 302
1163. V Ravi Arya Boys High School 419 315
1164. Gaikwad V R Shreeram Vidhyalay 270 313
1165. G Niranjan Rudramamba Primary School 419 315
1166. Vinothini Panchayat Union Primary School, Vada Palappatu 195 298
1167. Y Saraswathi Mahaboobia High School 419 315
1168. M Suresh Panchayat Union Primary School, Kodiyanur 195 298
1169. Psatyalakshmi Dr. B R Ambedkar Gvmc High School 398 302
1170. Ramesh K Panchayat Union Middle School, Rangappanur 195 298
1171. N Nageshwori Devi Khonghampat Mantri Primary School 92 3240
1172. B Mahesh Arya Vyshya High School 419 315
1173. Malini U Pums Thiruvanthipuram 376 298
1174. I Srilatha Mpps Gunturpalli 419 315
1175. Deotale Dr. Punjabrao Deshmukh Vidyalaya 432 303
1176. Dvdinesh M.p.u.p.s Kakarawada 378 302
1177. Pujari B S New English Schoo , Bhoyre 270 313
1178. D Krishnaveni Mpps Elkathurthy 419 315
1179. Mukesh Kumar Shaheed Bhagat Singh High School Baraut 274 3080
1180. Aabha Kumari Anugrah Middle School Aurangabad 433 325
1181. Baburao Shivaji Kumbhar Vidya Mandir Budhwar Peth 82 317
1182. Devinder Kumar Pabbi Government High School Pandori, Phagwara 286 307
1183. M Manjula Mpps Bs Thanda 419 315
1184. Kamesh Kumar Primary School Ratanpur Khair Aligarh 427 311
1185. G Rajeshwer Radha Krishna Patashala 435 315
1186. Girija Baksh Singh P.s.pipraula 250 312
1187. Thirumavalavan S Ghss Thookkanampakkam 376 298
1188. Radhakrishnan Panchayat Union Primary School, Poikunam 195 298
1189. Ashok Kumar Govt Primary School Ladwa Mandi 274 3080
1190. Gopal Swroop Primary School Udaigarhi Block Khair Distt Aligarh 427 311
1191. Rajiv Kumar Chakraborty Salugara High School 57 3240
1192. Satish Ganeshrao Kharatmal Jmc Primary School, Jalna 371 3132
1193. Praveen Talekar Govt. Model Higher Primary School, Baithkol, Karwar 310 317
1194. Promila Sugni Devi Arya Girls Sr Sec School Ladwa 274 3080
1195. Sunita B G Shroff Sindhi Girls Marathi Primary School 381 303
1196. Nirmala Gvmc Upper Primary School 398 302
1197. Dolly Sharma Primary School Rustampur Sakat Khan Block Lodha Distt Aligarh 427 311
1198. U Nirmala Rani Mpl.m.p.p.s Indiranagar Colony 378 302
1199. Vijayalakshmi S Panchayat Union Primary School 439 321
1200. Sunita Khanna Doon Public School Ladwa 274 3080
1201. Sandhya S Pimpalkar Shri. Saraswati Bhuvan School 334 313
1202. Rumki Paul 795 No Panchghari Lp School 50 3240
1203. Th Iboyaima Singh Ch. Tulla Singh Junior High School 92 3240
1204. Shyamala S Savant Govt Higher Primary School, Kharge, Wailwada, Karwar 310 317
1205. Nikhil Sanjay Gandhi Memorial Sr Sec School 274 3080
1206. Suman Sharma Ramgarhia Higher Secondary School, Satnampura Phagwara 286 307
1207. Rajesh G Gurav Govt Model School, Baad, Karwar 310 317
1208. Gursevak Singh Opg Memorial Public School Ladwa 274 3080
1209. Jegajothi P Panchayat Union Primary School 217 298
1210. Beena Roy Govt. School Shankar Nagar 441 326
1211. Ramachandra P Gouda Govt Model Higher Primary School, Binga, Karwar 310 317
1212. Murumkar C K Pratik Vidya Niketan 270 313
1213. Virender Kaur Govt. Sr. Sec School Arayan Sri Ganganagar 442 309
1214. Hazara Khatoon Ram Dei Girls Inter College 81 312
1215. Surender M Shinde Mnp.hindi Boys School 208 303
1216. Satish D Rane Aadarsha Vidyalaya, Devalamakki 310 317
1217. Acharyulu Zilla Parishad School 398 302
1218. Sh Satpal G.p.s- Kalser 321 308
1219. Vinayak V Nayak Gove High School, Shirwad, Karwar 310 317
1220. Bashanti Kumari Primary School Khaira Bind 433 325
1221. Vimala Alagapuram Pudhur School 217 298
1222. Smt Nirmala Devi G.c.p.s- Chambaghat 321 308
1223. Asha G Ahuja Guru Nanak Vidyalay 208 303
1224. Pushpa V Mahale Govt Higher Primary School, Hosali 310 317
1225. Mofida Begum Amolapatty Gr. Basis School 93 3240
1226. Gaurav Tiwari Purv Madhyamik Vidhalya Chhoti Ballabh Block Gonda Distt Aligarh 427 311
1227. Pvijayanirmala M.p.u.p.s Siddhantam 378 302
1228. Meera V Govekar G.p.s Mhalshe Curti Ponda 232 317
1229. Avinash Malunjkan Mgm School (english Medium), Nerul 263 314
1230. Prathiba Choudhary Govt Girls Primary School Naveen Jyoti Nagar Sahkar Marg Jaipur 390 305
1231. Smt Sudha Ups Padiawali Distt Aligarh 427 311
1232. V Prasad Zilla Parishad High School 398 302
1233. Sunita Milind Landge Mnp Boys School No 19 208 303
1234. Sudhakar B Gunagi New High School, Baad 310 317
1235. Ram Ratan Kumar Daroga Prasad Roy School ,saristabad ,chitkohra Bazar,patna 139 3250
1236. Pooja Chettri Laxmimaya Cs Primary School 57 3240
1237. Anjana Kumari Rajkiye Prathmik Vidyalay Part - 01 Mini Bigha 433 325
1238. Nayana Gote Mnp Boys School No 7 208 303
1239. Shri Anil Kumar Rakesh Ups Baniya Khera Dhantauli Block Gonda Distt Aligarh 427 311
1240. Prabha M Naik Mallikarjun Girls High School, Siddar 310 317
1241. Anubha Yenkar Mnp Girls School No 7 208 303
1242. Kamlesh Rani Gps J.j. Colony-sirsa (17706) 446 309
1243. Santosh M Shet Sumati Damble Girls School, Karwar 310 317
1244. Smt Sadhana Verma Primary School Sadalpur Lodha Distt Aligarh 427 311
1245. Arul Jeya Selvi S Pups Azhagiyanatham 376 298
1246. Rajesh Choudhary Govt Secondary School Badoudia Basti Banipark Jaipur West 390 305
1247. Bipra Chandra Roy Netaji Primary School 57 3240
1248. Sapana Preamprakash Bakshi Mnp Hindi Boys School 208 303
1249. Umesh Gupta Govt Girls Middle School Ladwa 451 308
1250. Mr Kaleem Ahmed Prathmik Vidhalya Brishbhanpur Block Gonda Distt Aligarh 427 311
1251. Jai Bhagwan Govt Middle School Budha 451 308
1252. Mangala G Naik Govt Higher Primary School, Halekot, Karwar 310 317
1253. Ravindra Wankhade Mnp School No 14 208 303
1254. Sg Choudhary Janta Viadhyalya Primary School Khopoli 203 313
1255. Amit Kumar Govt Middle School Kheri Dabdalan 451 308
1256. Anjani Sinha Mahanth Hanuman Saran, Rajapur , Mainpura , Patna 139 3250
1257. V S Vairamuthu Panchayat Union Middle Ayyanarpuram Colony 41 321
1258. H Bheigamani Singh Praja Upper Primary School 92 3240
1259. Miss Mamta Saini Govt Secondary Schol Heera Path, Mansarovar, Jaipur 390 305
1260. Devendra Kumar Joshi Government Higher Secondary School Semalda Dhar Mp 453 3040
1261. Suvarna P Deshmukh Dnyanprakash Vidya Mandir 258 3132
1262. Sowbani R Pums Edayarkuppam 376 298
1263. Rajbir Singh Govt Middle School Sambalakha 451 308
1264. Shri Ranveer Singh Tomar Ups Maharajpur Chandos Distt Aligarh 427 311
1265. Mithlesh Kumari Govt Primary School Budha 451 308
1266. Leena Jadhav S.k. Pantwalawalkar Vidyalaya 260 314
1267. Gopala Kannan S Pups Singirikudi 376 298
1268. Sunita Rani Govt High School Ban 451 308
1269. Sushila Rajbonshi Barbari L.p. School 93 3240
1270. Santhi P Pups Keerapalayam 376 298
1271. Ram Sanjeev Govt Primary School Jandhera 451 308
1272. Mangathayi Andhra University Telugu Medium School 299 302
1273. Sambasiva Rao Gvmc Primary School 398 302
1274. Tilak Raj Gps Lathi Dhanora 451 308
1275. Manorma Pandey Aadesh School Alen Ganj 388 312
1276. Praveen Surkar Government Higher Secondary School Lunhera Bujurg Dhar 453 3040
1277. Rapheal Mary S Pums Vilangalpattu 376 298
1278. Manju Kumari Rajkiya Kanya Madhya Vidyalay, Water Tower , Adalatganj , Patna 139 3250
1279. Rakesh Kumar Govt Primary School Sura 451 308
1280. Mr Alex Sunder Singh C M S Higher Secondary School 41 321
1281. Sudhir Singla Govt Sr Sec School Mehra 451 308
1282. Meenakshi S Pups Otteri 376 298
1283. Mr Devendra Prasad Sharma Ups Bhartua Dhanipur Aligarh 427 311
1284. K K M Lakshmi Gvmc Model Primary School 398 302
1285. Kumari P Pups S Pudhur 376 298
1286. Rane S R Swami Vivekanand Vidyamandir Khalapur 203 313
1287. Shameem M Mps Karumarpettai 376 298
1288. Gunjan Nandan Prathmik Vidhalaya Sarai Harnarayan Distt Aligarh 427 311
1289. Shivayogi Ghps Brahampur Gulbarga 456 316
1290. Ph Tombisana Naoremthong Upper Primary School 92 3240
1291. Mrs Premlata S.r.p Girls High School 455 325
1292. M Ravi Siddhartha Gvmc Primary School 398 302
1293. Dr Lalit Kumar Primary School Khijarpur Distt Aligarh 427 311
1294. L Sujatha Gvmc High School, Railway New Colony. 299 302
1295. Anti Devi Govt. Senior Secondry School Patta Masulkhana 252 308
1296. Mr Sanjay Kumar Primary School Sangrampur Khair Distt Aligarh 427 311
1297. P Karuppasawmy P. U. P.school Chellaiyanaickenpatti 41 321
1298. Vandana Panjwani Sindhi Hindi Girls Primary School Panchpaoli Nagpur 381 303
1299. Kamala Ghps Hirapur 456 316
1300. Y Venkatesh Dr B R Ambedkar Gvmc Primary School 398 302
1301. Sujata Namdev Shinde Vidya Mandir Ravivar Peth 82 317
1302. Jayashree Hiremath Hkes Boys High School 440 316
1303. Shobha G Savant H P S Nirakar School, Kinner, Karwar 310 317
1304. Shanti Kumari Mishra Upper Primary School, Bhabinipur 338 326
1305. Mohan Singh Govt. Primary School Chandrainee Centre Ambota 252 308
1306. Urmila Ben Nakar Hathisathan Kumar Shala 406 305
1307. Smt Kavita Madhukar Sable Nutan Bahuddishya Primary School 258 3132
1308. Parvati Shetty Ghps Station Nazarene Gulbarga 456 316
1309. Babita Rathi Primary School Pahawati Gabhana Distt Aligarh 427 311
1310. Rajkumar Patil Ghs 440 316
1311. Megha Kulkarni Swami Vivekanand Primary School 450 3132
1312. Narayan Nunia 556 No Ghungoor Par Lp School 50 3240
1313. Rk Sumosana Singh Thangtek Junior High School 92 3240
1314. Jeet Kumar Govt. Centre Primary School Patta Masulkhana 252 308
1315. Arvind Kumar Model Prathamik School Baljati 323 311
1316. Dhattatraya Kulkarni Ghs Hongunta 440 316
1317. Ch Hari Babu Zp High School 299 302
1318. Smt Malti Gautam Upper Primary School Madrak Distt Aligarh 427 311
1319. Asha Bele Z.p.u.primary School 432 303
1320. Madivalappa Mahalaxmi Hs Jewargi 440 316
1321. Sofia Begum Gvmc Urdu Primary School 398 302
1322. Shivanand A Biradar Govt Hs Harwal 440 316
1323. Kannan K Mps Seemaanthottam 376 298
1324. Jyoti Pandey Nehru Girls Inter College 81 312
1325. Mandeep Kaur Govt Girls Sec School F Block Sri Ganganagar 442 309
1326. Manjula Patil Govt Boys Hs Jewargi 440 316
1327. Bhabalata Das Reo Colony U.p. School 362 326
1328. Sunita Verma Govt. Sr. Sec. School, Sahuwala Sri Ganganagar 442 309
1329. Vidhya D Pups Semmankuppam 376 298
1330. V G Hiremath Govt Girls Hs Jewargi 440 316
1331. Dh Rajasekhar Gvmc Primary School 398 302
1332. Ajay Jiwtode Janata Vidyalaya, Chandrapur 432 303
1333. Indumati Namdevrao Rathod Zpps Borgaon 371 3132
1334. Manjula Pattanaik Sartaguda Ashram 459 3262
1335. Shubhangi Arun Metil Zilla Parishad Primary School Dewale 82 317
1336. Amruth D Doddamani Govt Hs Hipparga 440 316
1337. Nirmala Monga Govt Sec. School 3 Ml, Sri Ganganagar 442 309
1338. Alka Khurana Government Sr. Sec. School 460 307
1339. Banumathi P.u.p.s. Kondappanaikanpatti, Salem-8 217 298
1340. Hamsa M Govt Hs Mandewal 440 316
1341. Shanthimary Rani F St Philomina's Primary School Cuddalore Port 376 298
1342. Govada Ajaya Babu Mpups Katarivari Palem 314 3150
1343. Manju Sachdeva Govt Middle School, No. 8 Indra Colony, Sri Ganganagar 442 309
1344. Revanasidddappa S Govt Hs Hagargundagi 440 316
1345. Ashrukona Dey Kushiarkul H.s School 87 324
1346. Satyanarayana Mpps Haripirala 357 315
1347. Rekha Saxena Pratthamil Vidhayala Khuriya Khutium 323 311
1348. Santosh Kumar Tiwari Ghss M. L. B. (ms) Satna 364 312
1349. K Appalanarasamma M P P School 398 302
1350. Usha Anandhi B Government High School Keezhkumaramangalam 376 298
1351. Maya Devi Prathamik Idhayalaya Kali Badi 2 323 311
1352. Siddaling Bali Sachidanand H S Ravoor 440 316
1353. P Suryavathi Zp High School Hc Venkatapuram 299 302
1354. Dr Anju Aggarwal Govt Sec School, 2 E Chhoti, Sri Ganganagar 442 309
1355. Boppudi Balaprasad Zp High School, Vodarevu 314 3150
1356. Abujam Gouri Devi Takyel Mapal Upper Primary School 92 3240
1357. Keshva Shinde Jilha Parishad Prathmik Shala,chikhli(budruk) 426 303
1358. Mr Suresh Shivaji Avhad Panchvati Madhyamik Vidyalay 324 303
1359. Chaya Kopulwar Rani Rajkuwar Primary School 432 303
1360. Neeru Bala Govt.girls Primary School 462 309
1361. Anjali Mohanty Ramgargh Primary School 362 326
1362. Rajesh Kumar Urdu Primary School 455 325
1363. Dharmendra Dhanni Siddeshwar H S Lada Chincholi 440 316
1364. Rajan R Government Adw Middle School Sellankuppam 376 298
1365. T Venkateswara Rao Gvmc High School 398 302
1366. Suresh Biradar Channabasaveshwara Hs Bhavani Nagar 440 316
1367. Premchadra Dubey Santacruz West Hindi Tank Lane 95 3141
1368. Jayalakshmi J P.u.p.s. Kullampatti Po., Ayothiyapattinam, Salem-103. 217 298
1369. Sharanabasappa C Wagalle Sangolli Rayanna Hs 440 316
1370. Rekha Sinha Middle School Lohia Nagar Patna 20 455 325
1371. Mrs Asha Jadhav Mahatma Gandhi Prathamik School 324 303
1372. Neenu Government Primary School, Ayali Khurd 460 307
1373. Geetha Government High School, Konaje 463 318
1374. Meenakshi R Palled Kcdet Girls Hs Adrash Nagar 440 316
1375. Gunjan Singh Bidambai Gugalia Girls High School 449 326
1376. Sulthana Begum Mpps Peddakodepaka 357 315
1377. Veena Agarwal Poorva Prathamik Vidhayalaya Baljati 1 323 311
1378. S Balamurugan Govrnment Higher Scendary School Sathyanagar 41 321
1379. Anuradha Bhatnagar G.u.p.s. High Court Colony Jodhpur 409 305
1380. Balkeshwar Saw P S Dujra Patna 1 455 325
1381. Mr Kalamkar Prakash Murlidhar S J Patni Vidyalaya 331 313
1382. Ishwardev Ramraj Pal Akurli Road Municipal Hindi Medium School 465 314
1383. Kauslender Pandey Govt High School Kankerbagh Patna 20 455 325
1384. Smt Saraf Shashikala Vinayak Nagarpalika School No 2 331 313
1385. Jindrabhai Kathel Shala No 7 406 305
1386. Nileshbhai Gor Shala No 13 339 305
1387. T Neeraja Kasturba Gandhi Balika Vidyalaya Rajender Nagar 468 3150
1388. Malti Kumari G P School Chakaram Patna 1 455 325
1389. Mr Yashwant Andheri Municipal School Hindi Medium 96 314
1390. Pushpa G Singh Umc School No. 27,ulhasnagar-1 131 314
1391. Rashmi Shukla Grovt Excellence Hr Sec School 364 312
1392. Ananta Charan Das Municipal Govt. High School, Mansinghpatna 362 326
1393. Milan B A Vidya Vikas Prashala ,takali 469 313
1394. Mamta Vijh Ps Gangapur Banki 333 312
1395. Shubhangi Patil R.z.p.school Sarsan 203 313
1396. Pareshbhai Gujrati Shala No 24 339 305
1397. Subash Chandra Dash Govt. Project Upper Primary School, Luhurubali 459 3262
1398. Janhabilata Mishra Central Primary School,jeypore 471 3262
1399. Heeya Joshi Ambedkar Nagar School 406 305
1400. Rayakar D G Vidya Mandir Shippur 82 317
1401. Madhu Gupta Smt. Sarla Garg G.g. U.p. School Shastri Nagar 409 305
1402. Ashokbhai Parmar Dindyal Prathmik Shala 339 305
1403. Mr Vijay Shelke Umc School No 18 Ulhasnagar-2 131 314
1404. Parkashbhai Taral Bhimrav Prathmik Sala 406 305
1405. Mujawar A F Yash Kirti Vidyalaya Pandharpur 469 313
1406. Akhileswar Pd G P School Hanuman Nagar Patna 20 455 325
1407. Prvinbhai Bhanushali Kalyanpar Shala 339 305
1408. Tialemla Mar Gps Kevijau 473 3240
1409. Monalisha Panda Govt High School Jeypore 471 3262
1410. Madhurima Bora Sri Sankar Dev Primary School 93 3240
1411. Rachnaben Vanol Crc Bhuj 10 339 305
1412. Suriyakanti Devi G P School Anusuciht Jati Patna 455 325
1413. Pragyan Paramita Ojha Govt. Girls ' High School, Kajibazar 362 326
1414. Mrs Urmila Srivastava Shaskiya Kanishtha Prathmik Shala 449 326
1415. Swati Goyal Shri Ramswaroop Ganeshi Devi Chilka Ggsss Shastri Nagar Jodhpur 409 305
1416. Shri Indrani Sahu Gov.med.school Titir Goan 475 326
1417. Deshmukh A A Late Baburao Jadhav Vidyalaya 469 313
1418. Mrs Baby P Jadhav Thor Samajsevak N B Bhegade Patil School No 2 271 313
1419. Mrs Sunita Mishra Shaskiya Madhyamik Shala Polipathar Jabalpur 449 326
1420. Sandhyarani Kanhar U. G. U. P. School, Alami 459 3262
1421. Susmita Chakraborty 785 No Cd Home Lp School 50 3240
1422. Nita Thakre Dixit Road Municpal Marathi School 95 3141
1423. M Saila Kumari Girls Primary School, Jeypore 471 3262
1424. Uma P.u.m.s., Mittapudur, Salem-636016. 217 298
1425. Vijay Pachpille Jilha Parishad Prathmik Shala Saykheda/rajgaon 426 303
1426. Anil Kumar Bhaskar Heera Lal Ramniwas Inter College 470 312
1427. Deepak Pandurang Kamble Kerli Madhyamik Vidhyalaya 177 3170
1428. Rajendra Ghivar Z.p.primary School Kurnoli Tal.dindori 476 303
1429. Snehlata Tiwari Bal Mandir/ Girls Hss Mahila Samiti, Satna 364 312
1430. Nilofar Sameer Pathan Municipal School No 17 Savedi 360 3132
1431. Mr Jadhav Sant Dnyaneshwar Prathamik Shala No 6 271 313
1432. Gouri Shankar Tripathy Police Line P. U. P. School 459 3262
1433. I Rathinabala I Rathinabalb 41 321
1434. Mrs K Khalko Gov.hig.school 475 326
1435. Gajanan Kanha Girhe Shrimati Pk Balvikas Primary School 371 3132
1436. Soumya Ranjan Mohapatra Peary Mohan Accademy 362 326
1437. Sandhya Deogirkar Tmc School No 10 479 314
1438. J C Pande Rajeshwar Union High School 472 303
1439. S M More Madhyamik Ashram Shala 358 3132
1440. M B Bohite Geeta Vidyamandir 334 313
1441. Kailas Ranganath Ubale Chhatrapati Shivaji Highschool 358 3132
1442. Sonali Thorat Mca Primary School, Nageshwarwadi 334 313
1443. Shaikh Rehana Kasturba Park M. N. P. Urdu (medium) School 91 314
1444. Yogita Sonavane Narmada Convent School 334 313
1445. Abhay Vishwanath Shete Hon.vilasrao Deshmukh Highschool 358 3132
1446. Mr Rajendra Narayan Dongare Shri.vitthal Prashala 358 3132
1447. Afrin L Takalkar Amc Primary School, Begampura, Aurangabad 334 313
1448. Sh Dharmende Sharma G.h.s- Paplol 482 3080
1449. Smt Kurhe Alka Ramesh Nagarpalika School No 7 331 313
1450. Rekha Barhate Shri. Vidya Balak Mandir Primary School, Ulkanagari, Aurangabad 334 313
1451. Prerna Kadam Tmc School No 64 479 314
1452. Jagdish Kumar G.p.s- Paplol 482 3080
1453. Mr Hon Kalyan Shivram Rotary Deaf And Dump School 331 313
1454. Niva Gogoi Govt. Girls' H.s. & M.p. School, Dibrugarh 93 3240
1455. Sadhana Patil Z P High School, Ladsawangi, Aurangabad 334 313
1456. Deelip Gore Z P Primary School, Dongargaon Shiv, Phulambri, Aurangabad 334 313
1457. Shaikh Rafi Shadulla Zpps Dhangar Pimpari 371 3132
1458. Shri Anthoni M Lobo Ghps Bhairidevarakoppa 84 317
1459. K Satish Kumar Govt. Girls High School, Kasabgally 435 315
1460. Km Shalini Sri Virendra Kumar U M V Jangal Dusan Gkp 212 312
1461. Praful Javarkar Tmc School No 107 479 314
1462. Amit Kumar Upgraded Primary School 452 325
1463. Sunita Deshmukh Juhu Tara Marathi School 95 3141
1464. Richa Sharma Kasturba Kanya Junior High School 249 310
1465. Sh Chandreshwar Sharma St. Lukes Sen. Sec. School 482 3080
1466. Archana Duniyari High School Hathiyakandh Sarai Patna 455 325
1467. Pawan Kumar Govt Senior Secondary School, Shera 151 308
1468. Sarat Kumar Nath School For The Deaf/ Alok Vidyalaya 369 326
1469. Sashikala Sonje Tmc School No 30 479 314
1470. Veena Kumari Govt Senior Secondary School, Assan 151 308
1471. Om Prakash Dwivedi Adarsh Middle School 452 325
1472. Sushila Govt Middle School, Khandra 151 308
1473. Basanti Kumari C.d.girls Middle School 452 325
1474. Jyoti Chhabria B L Agarwal Primary Schhol 95 3141
1475. T Celine Saroja Panchayat Union Primary School, Ayyapuram 483 321
1476. K P Kabber Ghps Gokul 84 317
1477. Asha Martin Government High School Pachpedi 449 326
1478. Vaishali Kadam Tmc School No 44 479 314
1479. Metkar Prakash Vasantrao Kale Prashala Wadikuroli 358 3132
1480. Hanumant Mahadev Shiral Sadhana Vidyalaya Tawashi 358 3132
1481. Meena Kumari R .k. Bharti Middle School, Lohiyanagar. Patna 455 325
1482. Ranjan Malnika Tmc School No 45 479 314
1483. Meena Pillai Cantonment Khalsa Higher Secondary School 449 326
1484. Ms Devila K D N Shruti School Juhu 95 3141
1485. Pravudutta Subudhi Biswanath Model Ps 488 3262
1486. Alka Tomar Shaskiya Kanya Madhyamik Vidhyalay ,south Tukoganj,indore 425 304
1487. Geetanjali Patra Upper Primary School, S.e Rly 486 3262
1488. Ch Pydi Raju Zp Girls High School, Gopalapatnam 299 302
1489. Vibhu Benefer Kanya V.m.vidhyalaya 449 326
1490. Mrs Kulkarni Vidya Abhay B R Khatod Kanya Vidyalaya 331 313
1491. T Anitha Govt High School, Karmbakkam 264 3232
1492. Ram Chandra Prajapati Gms Dhawari Satna 364 312
1493. Jayshree Khatri Bhagwanidevi Gopaldas Shroff Sindhu Girl's Hindi Primary School 381 303
1494. Sau Dethe Jyotsna Pralhad Late Anil Digambar Mulay Primary School 331 313
1495. Namdev Khutale Vidya Mandir Charan 82 317
1496. L Arokiyasamy Government Girls Hr Sec School, Sankarapuram 195 298
1497. B Surekha Kasturba Gandhi Balika Vidyalaya Moinabad 468 3150
1498. D Channakeshava Government Higher Primary School 244 316
1499. Shail Bala Tiwari Gps Civil Line 364 312
1500. Basanta Manjari Dash Project Upper Primary School, Goilundi, Berhampur 486 3262
1501. D R Bommanahalli Ghps Navaanandnagar 84 317
1502. Vedvani Sharma Prathamic School No.18 249 310
1503. Chanbassamma Lingdalli Ghps Kalagnoor 456 316
1504. B Swarna Kumari Gvmc Knm Girls High School 299 302
1505. Mr Sandipan Juhu Gandhigram Municipal Mps 96 314
1506. Anima Acharya Purnachandra Pur Project Up School 492 3262
1507. Sanjeev Tripathi Primary School Idgaah 221 312
1508. Geeta Govil Prathamic Vidyalay No. 1 249 310
1509. Anupam Aghinotri P.s.kala Aam 1 221 312
1510. Manjula Kumari Das Model Basic Govt. Primary School, Berhampur 486 3262
1511. Haridas Sadashiv Magar Sakhubai Kanya Prashala 358 3132
1512. Manju Verma Prathamic Vidyalaya No. 7 249 310
1513. Suneeta Dixit P.s.kala Aam 2 221 312
1514. Anamica Verma Prathamic Vidyalaya No. 11 249 310
1515. Bhabani Dey Policeline Ugup School 492 3262
1516. L M Kanakuppi Govt Higher Primary School No 12 99 317
1517. Smita Maharana Church Road Primary School, Berhampur 486 3262
1518. Rita Thakur Amiyo Pal Choudhuri Smriti Vidyalaya 301 324
1519. Rajalaxmi Mohanty Rakhal Gope Nodal Up School, Baripada 492 3262
1520. Ramesh Kumar Mishra R K Bharti Middle School 455 325
1521. Shakuntala Sahebrav Shinde Sharda Mandir Kanya Prashala 334 313
1522. Umesh Kumar Middle School Damodarpur 174 3250
1523. S A Kurandkar Z P Prashala, Waluj, Gangapur 334 313
1524. Pdg Sibabrata Dash Bjem School 496 3262
1525. Bhaeti Budha Nikam Z.p. Primary School ,dyane(boys) 385 303
1526. Suporna Bhattacharjee 1346 No Barik Nagar Lp School 50 3240
1527. Vaishali Save Sodawala Lane, M. N. P. Marathi (medium) School 91 314
1528. Rutuprava Panigrahi Sadakpur Primary School 489 326
1529. Deepak Kumar Barik Mahabir Nodal Up School 489 326
1530. Pradip Kumar Mohanty Purbakote Ug Me School 489 326
1531. Bharati Sahu Janha Ugme School 489 326
1532. Ramesh Chandra Dash Chandama Ugme School 489 326
1533. Basanta Kumar Mohapatra Begana Ugme School 489 326
1534. Dharmesh Prasad Gupta Govt. M.s. Chakiya,kudhani,muz. 174 3250
1535. Baljinder Kaur Government Primary School, Branch Sunet, Ludhiana Block 2 460 307
1536. Jasneet Kaur Govt. School, College Road, Ludhiana 460 307
1537. Neelam Behl Govt High School, Jawadi 460 307
1538. V S Joshi Govt Higher Primary School No 9 99 317
1539. Yuvraj Kaur Govt. Primary School, Jawadi 460 307
1540. Indu Govt. Middle School, College Road, Ludhiana 460 307
1541. Sonia Govt. Sr. Sec. School, Dr Ambedkar Nagar, Ludhiana 460 307
1542. Upinder Govt. Sr. Sec. School, Ayali Khurd, Ludhiana 460 307
1543. Kulwant Kaur Govt. Primary School No 9, Shaheed Karnail Singh Nagar, Ludhiana 460 307
1544. Harpal Singh Malwa Khalsa Sr. Sec. School, Model Gram, Ludhiana 460 307
1545. T Rukmini Upper Primary School, Aga Street, Berhampur 486 3262
1546. Anjula Purohit Project Upper Primary School, Utkal Ashram Road, Berhampur 486 3262
1547. Bhagban Nayak Govt. Bas. Mpl High School 486 3262
1548. Alka Sinha Lokeshwari Mahila High School 455 325
1549. Shashi Kala Ayodhya Das Rajkiya Girls Inter College 81 312
1550. Rajiv Kumar Gupta Agrasen Inter College 280 310
1551. Sunita Kumari Muradpur Middle School Bankipur Patna 455 325
1552. Gode Baba Nanak S H High School 381 303
1553. Basanti Bhoi Simadri Panda Govt. (mpl.) High School, Rangunibandha Street, Berhampur 486 3262
1554. Sangeeta Goswami Naveen Cantt Kanya Primary School..sadar 449 326
1555. Nirmala Daga Pagar Z.p.primary School,bhaygaon 499 303
1556. Meena Kumari Muradpur Middle School, Bihari Saw Lane 455 325
1557. Maheshwari Ghavari Pandit Madanmohan Malaviy Kdmc Hindi Prathamik Vidyalay 193 314
1558. Mrs Hemavati Gov.hig.sec.bhagat Singh School 475 326
1559. Renu Dr. B.r.a.k.j.c. , Subash Nagar , Meerut 288 310
1560. P N Mukri Govt Higher Primary School No 5 99 317
1561. Kedarnath Panda Upper Primary School, Jagabandhu Street, Berhampur 486 3262
1562. Madhu Devi Omar Middle School 484 325
1563. Gopinath Baburao Mutkule Zp Primary School Thakur Nimgaon 502 3132
1564. Nanabhau Chimaji Shinde Zp Primary School Bhagur 502 3132
1565. Baban Bhausaheb Gaikwad Residential Highschool Shevgaon 502 3132
1566. D L Bhalve Mpl Gandhi Vidyalaya Ballarpur 504 303
1567. Dagadu Rambhau Gawali Zp Primary School Bhaygaon 502 3132
1568. Neha Singh Brightland College 349 312
1569. Debajit Acharjee Binnakandi High School 48 3240
1570. Satish Kundalik Avhad Zp Primary School Jogeshwari Akhada 502 3132
1571. Mrs Archna Mishra Rajkumar Kewalramani Sindhu Uch Prathmic Shala Jaripatka Nagpur 381 303
1572. Chithra Devi Panchayath Union Primary School, Mannarkottai 178 321
1573. Reshma Nakhate Jeevan Shikashan Primary School 450 3132
1574. Holikali Gps Y Zhimo 473 3240
1575. S L Pawar Z.p.p.school, Anvate Vasti Karkamb 505 3132
1576. Dr Gokul Gorakh Kshirsagar New Arts Commerce & Science College Shevgaon 502 3132
1577. Pooja Khurana G.p.s. Primary School 506 309
1578. Archna Mishra Government Middle School. Howbagh Gorakhpur 449 326
1579. Subhash Tukaram Dethe Saraswati Bhuvan High School, Jalna 371 3132
1580. Mr Govind Bhamre Andheri Municipal School Marathi Medium 96 314
1581. Mrs M Rajam Muslim Municiple Middle School, Virudhunagar. 178 321
1582. Shubhangi Shivappa Lamdhade Ahilyadevi Primary School, Jalna 371 3132
1583. N S Ingole Dnyandeep Progressive 505 3132
1584. L Paulin Valarmathy Corporation School, Bheema Nagar 424 321
1585. Tabbassum Prathamik Vidhayalaya Bajaria Pooranmal 323 311
1586. Miss B T Mizo Modern Higher Secondary School 318 324
1587. Mrs S Subbulakshmi Kcsd Municiple Middle School, Virudhunagar 178 321
1588. Sasmita Hota Damingaon Sevashram School 459 3262
1589. Gaurav Pathak Prathamik Vidhayalaya Azam Nagar 2 323 311
1590. Gopal Singh S.r.prasad Girls High School 455 325
1591. A S Katagi Govt Higher Primary School No 15 99 317
1592. Mrs S Thiru Selvi Nadar Middle School, Kadambangulam 178 321
1593. Meenu Chaudhary Prathamik Vidhayalaya Kali Badi 1 323 311
1594. Prakash Rajabhau Dharamkar Mnp Marathi Boys School 208 303
1595. Mrs S Chandramary Panchayath Union Middle School, Villipathri 178 321
1596. Veena Kumari Govt. P.s. Kalyanpur 174 3250
1597. Sau Sahla Khan Holy Cross Boy's High School Badnera 472 303
1598. Mrs Khadsare Kanta Nagarpalika School No.5 118 3132
1599. Sonam Thondup Bhutia Govt. Primary School, Thegu 294 324
1600. Rajshri Ramdas Rathod Mnp Marathi School No 4 208 303
1601. Amir Ali Khan Prathamik Vidhayalaya Railway Colony 323 311
1602. F J Doddamani Govt Higher Primary School No 13 99 317
1603. Rajenderkaur Rajkumar Kewalramani High School 381 303
1604. Shamma Uppadhaya G.s.s. Police Line Ratanada Jodhpur 409 305
1605. S Muthulakshmi Sri Swami Nellaiappar Anbu Ashramam Primary School 242 321
1606. K Srinivas Govt. High School, Kumar Gally 435 315
1607. S R Karmalkar New English School Karkamb 505 3132
1608. Mr Jadhav V Nagarpalika School No.4 118 3132
1609. Ms Manju Kayath G.u.p.s Data Nagar School 507 305
1610. Vipul Suresh Rana Mnp Gujrati School No 1 208 303
1611. Sayad Quamar Miyaan Sabiri Poorva Madhayamik Vidhayalaya Baljati 323 311
1612. Mrs S Seethalakshmi Panchayath Union Middle School, O.kovil Patti. 178 321
1613. Indrani Devi Sen Lakshmi Union High School 62 3240
1614. Sangita Vinayak Tathod Mnp Marathi Boys School No 16 208 303
1615. Mrs P Antony Rajeshwari Kvs Middle School, Sengundrapuram 178 321
1616. Manju Ojha G.g.s.s.s Sardarpura Jodhpur 409 305
1617. Bhushan Suryawanshi Zilla Parishad Shala Balapur 497 306
1618. Mrs C Malathi V V V Primary School, Virudhunagar 178 321
1619. Anil Shankarrao Aghadate Mnp Marathi Boys School No 26 208 303
1620. Bhausaheb Shankar Kabadi Municipal School Omkarnagar 360 3132
1621. Uma Bodiya Government Primary School Gorakhpur 449 326
1622. Mrs S Jeevamani Telc Middle School, Virudhunagar 178 321
1623. Anuradha Manik Bhavan School Of Excellence, Shivaji Nagar, Nizamabad 435 315
1624. M K Satimath Govt Higher Primary School No 14 99 317
1625. Srimati Sushama Kumari Swain Chauliaganj Up School 490 3262
1626. Prashant Arjun Shirsat Nimbi Malokar Prathamik Shala 208 303
1627. Mrs A Najula Hajee P Syed Muhammed Middle School, Virudhunagar 178 321
1628. Mrs M Vimala R C Primary School, Kadaneri 178 321
1629. D D Dhobale Z P Manevasti Umabare, Karkamb 505 3132
1630. Rekha Tiwari Govt. Middle School Mowa 441 326
1631. Mrs S P Vijayalakshmi A P Sangaralinga Nadar Middle School, Virudhunagar 178 321
1632. Santosh Soni Yomit Jangid G.u.p.s. Bhagat Ki Kothi Jodhpur 409 305
1633. Rajabhau Krishnarao Laude Zila Parishad Prathmik Shala Kapileshwar 208 303
1634. Mrs J Ameena Biwi Hawa Bivi Middle School, Virudhunagar 178 321
1635. Ms Kopcylian Mukhiam Mary Mount School, Mawtawar, Shillong 52 3240
1636. J H Savantalavar Govt Higher Primary School No 2 99 317
1637. Gitanjali Primary School Gazipur Bastauli 137 312
1638. S Nagaraju Govt. Upper Primary School(boys), Phulong, Nizamabad 435 315
1639. D B Ghule Shree Vitthal Modern English School , Bhose 505 3132
1640. Preeti Ramdas Manvar Varishat Prathmik Shala Warad 208 303
1641. Ramdas Bansi Pansare Zilha Parishad School Adhavwadi 360 3132
1642. M Dilshad Begam Municipal Urdu Primary School 424 321
1643. Rakesh Kumar Govt Middle School Karamchand Rampur Balra 174 3250
1644. C Thomas Rockland Corporation Primary School 424 321
1645. Nanda H S Ghps Bilalukoppa 510 318
1646. N S Angadi Govt Kannada Girls School 99 317
1647. Mahalakshmi P.u M School Sengulam 242 321
1648. Chetna Ben Joshi Kotdaugamna Prathmik Sala 406 305
1649. Jessy Anbu Malar P U M School Keelathidiyoor 242 321
1650. C Sam Manicka Raj Panchayat Union Primary School Paraikulam 242 321
1651. Abhik Das Sujaganj Primary School 512 3240
1652. Rasheetha Banu Muslim Madharasa Primary School 242 321
1653. Pramod Gupta Central Academy 196 305
1654. Kavita Gawade Radhibai Sobharaj Tahiliyani Madhyamik Vidyala 260 314
1655. P Ranjani Kalaiselvi P U Primary School , Alangulam 242 321
1656. Tulasa Hosamani Central Model School No 1 Ranebennur 99 317
1657. Sunil Kisan Dhindale Zilha Parishad School Sajalpur 360 3132
1658. P Abina P U Primary School , Seevalaperi 242 321
1659. Sr A Illayarasi Amala Primary School , Ngo B Colony 242 321
1660. Prashant Motiram Mali Z P School Chavhanwadi Umabare Karkamb 505 3132
1661. Mrs R Regina Banu Smg Municiple Middle School, Virudhunagar 178 321
1662. Babita Singh Babulal Primary School , Prabhat Nagar, Meerut 288 310
1663. Mrs Bhawna Shukla G.g.s.s.s Phard Gang 507 305
1664. T Y Tarkasband Z P Primary School Bhandare Wasti, Karkamb 505 3132
1665. Annamma Phiip Lpsa Mtlp Schol, Olikkal 511 321
1666. Nitu Kumari Raj Krit Middle School 484 325
1667. Shampa Biswas Netaji Vidya Bhawan Girls High School 48 3240
1668. Sangeeta Rawat Vidya Mandir School Narhi 137 312
1669. D Shanti Ahv H/m High School, Nizamabad 435 315
1670. Kamaljit Kaur Govt. Primary School, Sunet 460 307
1671. Kanchan Rani Government Basic School 484 325
1672. Yabangla Jamir Gms Signal Angami 473 3240
1673. Om Prakash Govt High School Sahuwala Sirsa 336 309
1674. Palvinder Government Senior Secondary School, Model Town Ambala City 515 308
1675. Sheena Philip Nmlp School, Mylapra 511 321
1676. Kumari Sudha Dpcss Miller School 514 325
1677. Manju Devi Omar Girls High School 484 325
1678. J V Ancher Govt Higher Primary School No 8 99 317
1679. B P Thakur Govt M.s. Aderash Saraiya 174 3250
1680. Paramjeet Kaur Girls Senior Sec.school Kherpur,sirsa 336 309
1681. Pramod Behera School For The Blind/ Alok Vidayalaya 369 326
1682. Mamta Sukhija Girls Senior Sec.school,panihari,sirsa 336 309
1683. Shambhu Kumar Marwadi Bhajnashram School 484 325
1684. Binsu T Philip Upsa St.mary's High School, Pathanamthitta 511 321
1685. Pooja Malwa Public School, Model Gram, Ludhiana 460 307
1686. S A Appalanaidu M. P. U. P. School 255 302
1687. Amrendra Kumar Goutam Budha Middle School Mahendru Patna 455 325
1688. Manoj Kumar Girls Senior Sec.school Bhavdin,sirsa 336 309
1689. Kripesh Ch Nath Pallimangal High School 87 324
1690. Manju Rajak Seth Natthumal Girls School 449 326
1691. Manish Chandra Singh Rms Dhirachak, Gardani Bagh, Patna 514 325
1692. Mrs Chauganjkar Shri Phatechand Keswani S H Girls High School 381 303
1693. Lalita Rani Govt.girls High School Khaireka,sirsa 336 309
1694. Saksehan Kumar Bms Amlatola, Gardanibagh, Patna 514 325
1695. Supinder Kaur Govt.senior Sec.school,darbi,sirsa 336 309
1696. Usha Mehta Govt.senior Sec.school,nejadela Khurd,sirsa 336 309
1697. Mala Kumari Sri Daroga Prasad Rai Senior Secondary School, Saristabad, Chitkohra, Patna 514 325
1698. C Manoranjitham Rc Primary School 242 321
1699. Mr Suresh Pilaji Dudhane Nagarpalika School No.9 118 3132
1700. N K Mane Govt Higher Primary School No 7 99 317
1701. Saroj Devi P. S. Dhanki Primary School, Dhanki Village , Patna 139 3250
1702. Nisha Kumari Kanya Madhya Vidyalaya Veer Chand Patel Path 455 325
1703. Krishna Kumari P U Primary School , Kammalankulam 242 321
1704. Mr Dinkar Dattatraya Dalvi Nagarpalika School No.7 118 3132
1705. Mrs Surekha Mahaveer Latthe Kanya Vidya Mandir, Umalwad 517 317
1706. Nanda Sinha Rajkiya Vani Mandir Middle School, Rajvanshi Nagar, Patna 514 325
1707. Sugirtharani Chiristu Jothi Primary School, Kosunnelnagar 242 321
1708. Poonam Kumari Govt P.s. Kanya Mahanth Maniyari 174 3250
1709. Mr Ranger Nagarpalika School No.1 118 3132
1710. Anuratna Singh Students Scientific High School, Kadamkuan, Laljitola, Patna 514 325
1711. Basavaraj Patil Govt Higher Primary School No 17 99 317
1712. Sulochana Navsare Z.p.primary School New Panzan/ Jamdari Taluka Nandgaon 476 303
1713. Baban Kakde Jilha Parishad Prathmik Digital Shala Sonkhas 426 303
1714. Msorojini Parabeda Ups 471 3262
1715. Chittaranjan Mohanty Koilekha Primary School 145 3262
1716. R P Khatare Z P Primary School Netmatwadi, Karkamb 505 3132
1717. Ajra Sultana Prathmik Vidyalaya Phulwarisharif Balak, Patna 514 325
1718. Rinki Kumari Umang Bal Vikas School , Rukanpura , Bailey Road ,patna 139 3250
1719. R Kalavathi Bala Vidyalaya Ps Sankar Nagar 242 321
1720. Santosh Kumar Sir G D Patliputra S S School 455 325
1721. R S Sunkapur Govt Sri Gurukottreshwara Higher Primary School Ranebennur 99 317
1722. Tutu Kumar Pal Binayakpur Primary School 145 3262
1723. Mr Ramesh Sampat Doiphode Nagarpalika School No.8 118 3132
1724. Sumitra Bai Ghps Rural Gulbarga 456 316
1725. Smita Rani Primary School Antaghat, Bankipore, Patna 514 325
1726. Ms Sunita Primary School Manoharpur 276 310
1727. Dibakar Khatua Natwar Nodal U. P. School 145 3262
1728. Mrs Rekha Babasaheb Jamdade Z.p. Prathamik School, Panchwad 118 3132
1729. Jaypal S Khare Z.p.school Chinchawad 499 303
1730. S Gomathi Hindu Primary School , Kunnathoor 242 321
1731. Amita Patil Manekji Gazdar Municipal School 100 314
1732. Santosh Kumar Rajkiya Madhya Vidyalaya Kurkuri, Phulwarisharif, Patna 514 325
1733. Arvind Padghan Jilha Parishad Prathmik Shala Jambrun(navji) 426 303
1734. Sis S Motcha Rakkini St James Primary School , Karupanthurai 242 321
1735. Md Abdullah Govt. Urdu M.s.mornisf Kurhani 174 3250
1736. Radharani Palo Kumbhar Street Primary 471 3262
1737. Shivshankar Kumbhar Z P Primary School Boys No 2 Karkamb​ 505 3132
1738. Mrs Thorat Z.p. Prath. School,gulumb 118 3132
1739. Choudhari V B Jai Bhavani High School,aurangabad 258 3132
1740. Ms Tripti Gautam Primary School, Mangupura 276 310
1741. Binita Jha Jd Girls High School, Adalatganj, Patna 514 325
1742. Md Noushad Ansari Haji Qadam Rasul High School(hs) 37 3240
1743. V K Kanneshwara Mahatma Gandhi Higher Primary School Ranebennur 99 317
1744. Dhannjay Kumar Singh Navin Adarsh Madhya Vidyalay 455 325
1745. Pradeep Kumar Upg Govt. Mskisnidih 494 325
1746. J K Kapase Z P Primary School Jaloli, Karkamb 505 3132
1747. Rajesh Dubey Urdu Prathmic Vidyalay , Dujra, Patna 139 3250
1748. Bhangare Shreerang Vidalaya 519 314
1749. Saraswati Devi Pathak Government Girls Inter College, Khalilabad 470 312
1750. Tajinder Kaur Guru Nanak Khalsa High School, New Model Town, Ludhiana 460 307
1751. Shri Varkute S K Z.p. School Ujaninagar Tembhurni 520 313
1752. Barku Chavhan Z.p. Primary School,patharde 385 303
1753. Brajesh Kumar Rajkiya Madhya Vidyalaya, Chirayatad, Patna 514 325
1754. Jagadish Huggi Veeramadakari Nayaka Govt School Ranebennurr 99 317
1755. A Bagavathy P U Primary School Avanaperi 242 321
1756. Shamim Akhtar P.s. Mahmudi Chak Prathmik Vidyalay , Rajendra Nagar ,patna 139 3250
1757. Koushlendra Kumar Panday Govt High School 455 325
1758. Fatima Hussain Rajkiya Krit Uchh Madyamik Vidyalaya, Chirayatad, Patna 514 325
1759. S Pottu Sylvia Alice P U Primary School , Kombanthanur 242 321
1760. Sayed Safir Ahemad N.c.feeder Primary School 145 3262
1761. Sushil Kaur G.s.s Residency Road Jodhpur 409 305
1762. Kavita Thadani Guru Nanak High School 370 314
1763. Alakh Niranjan Prathmik Vidyalaya Shivpuri, Patna 514 325
1764. Vilas Pawar Z.p. Primary School Daregaon 499 303
1765. Dharmaja M Sodawala Lane, M. N. P. English (medium) / Morning School 91 314
1766. S Subbu Lakshmi P U Primary School , Athimedu 242 321
1767. Mrs Kanchan Kakwani Sindhi Hindhi Pathshala Gandhibagh 381 303
1768. M D Tondale Adarsh Primary School Shevate, Karkamb 505 3132
1769. Ramilaben G Thakor Gorel Primary School 522 306
1770. Kisan Borkar Jilha Parishad Prathmik Shala Sawargaon Barde 426 303
1771. Sujit Kumar Hota Betna Ashram School, Betna, Mayurbhanj 492 3262
1772. Manju Rani Sinha Rajkiya Adarsh Balak Madya Vidyalaya, Yarpur Gardanibag, Patna 514 325
1773. Kushlawati Verma Primary School Baghauli 470 312
1774. Sh Chander Mohan Sharma G.s.s.s- Oachghat 482 3080
1775. Hemant Govind Pingale Z. P. Primary School, Wade 521 303
1776. K Biswakarma Chotta Fapri Nepali Primary School 57 3240
1777. Ramesh Ghps Doorvasapuram 510 318
1778. Mrs Veena Ravindra Deshmukh Schoolno18,anandvalli 324 303
1779. Shri Sanjay Joti Kumbhar Sanmati Matimand Vikas Kendra, Ichalkaranji 102 317
1780. Wagh Madam Gyandan Prathamik Vidyalaya, Beed Bypass 334 313
1781. P Satyavathi Z. P. H. School 255 302
1782. Bijayalaxmi Acharya Uttara Sasana Project Upper Primary School 523 3262
1783. Gitarani Mallick Tinigharia Primary School 490 3262
1784. Munender Singh Ram Kumar Junior High School 524 310
1785. S B Chavan S P Public School Nandore 505 3132
1786. Smt Neelam Sharma G.p.s. Salogra 482 3080
1787. Kabita Das Harakishore High School 101 324
1788. Chandarkala Johari G.g U.p. School Rly Colony Jodhpur 409 305
1789. Pooja Palta Govt. High School, Sunet 460 307
1790. Premalata Hps Sanjeev Nagar Kalaburagi 444 316
1791. Shobha Singh Rathour Upper Primary School Khalilabad 470 312
1792. Shanti Padhy Chacha Nehru Project Upper Primary School, Fire Station Road, Berhampur 486 3262
1793. Salimsha Ibrahimsha Deewan Prathamik Shala Navad 522 306
1794. B D Kadage Little Bird English Medium School Karkamb 505 3132
1795. Sh Sunil Kumar G.p.s Diggal 482 3080
1796. Tiamenla Gps Ward 20 Imkonglenden 473 3240
1797. Mr Kasurde Z.p. Prathamik School, Warkhadwadi 118 3132
1798. Sri Mahesh Chaudhary Srps Goverment School (patna High School), Patna 514 325
1799. Mohm Yusuf Hasan Uch Prathamik Vidhiyalay Milak Bhola Singh 524 310
1800. Rajiv Kr Singh Ums Baijudih, Rarhiya 494 325
1801. Kiran Pal G.g.s.s. School Fatehpole Jodhpur 409 305
1802. Palaneeswari M Panchayat Union Primary School Madurai West 439 321
1803. Manju Choudhary Govt Sec. School, 6 Hh, Sri Ganganagar 442 309
1804. Lokare S A Jay Tulaja Bhawani Madhyamic Asram Salatembhurni 520 313
1805. Gomathi P.u.m.s., Kannankurichi, Salem. 217 298
1806. Valmik Gharte Z.p Primary School Garegaon 499 303
1807. Gitarani Mallick Tinigharia Primary School 490 3262
1808. Sanchita Ghaley Betgara Primary School 57 3240
1809. Sh Sunil Kumar G.p.s. Diggal 321 308
1810. Nanda Nilesh Thakkar Sprj Kanyashala 384 314
1811. Mr Nikalaje Z.p. Prathamik School, Surur 118 3132
1812. M M Rasal Z P Primary School Pandharewasti Karkamb 505 3132
1813. Jagrutiben R Goswami Ravanapura Prathamik Shala 522 306
1814. Smt Vanita Mule Amc Middle School Bansilal Nagar,aurangabad 258 3132
1815. P A Patil Z. P. Primary School, Gondgaon, Bhadgaon 521 303
1816. Harendra Rai Ganga Devi Arya Kanya 230 325
1817. Ranjana Dutta Purkayastha Suresh Goala Lp School 48 3240
1818. Amiyaprava Patra Asanjoda Ashram School, Asanjoda, Mayurbhanj 492 3262
1819. Shiva Nand Mishra Upper Primary School Baghauli 470 312
1820. Sunanda Namdev Gulame Z P Primary School Ujani Vasahat Karkamb 505 3132
1821. Siddaraju Gups, Kodiyala 525 3181
1822. Sarita Das N.u.p.s., Dakhinapur 338 326
1823. Sharad Deore Z.p.primary School Malhangaon 499 303
1824. Smt Hiramani Geete Govt Primary School 480 3040
1825. Bkshi Gms Bansogate, Karnal 526 308
1826. Asha T Ghs Kodlu 510 318
1827. Apala Bhusan Suresh Dev Shikha Niketan M.e School 87 324
1828. Indira N P.u.m.s., Chinnathirupathi, Salem. 217 298
1829. Deepikaben C Gosai Branch-2 - Kanya Shala 522 306
1830. Mrs Handore S P Maratha High School 324 303
1831. Mrs R Gandhimathi Rao Bhadhur Municiple High School, Virudhunagar 178 321
1832. Vijaya Pandharinath Unde Adarsh Prashala Karkamb 505 3132
1833. Khamkar S V Jai Bhavani Prathamik Vidyalaya 448 313
1834. Anita Pradhan Saheed Lakshman Nayak Memorial Municipal (govt.) High School, Berhampur 486 3262
1835. Sanjita Kumari Rajkiya Madhya Vidyalay Barari 285 3250
1836. Mrs. Jadhav Z.p. Prathamik School, Bopegaon 118 3132
1837. Chaya Desle Z.p. Primary School Tipe Big 499 303
1838. Shri Ganesh Kisan Khandare Pandit Bal Krishna Bua Vidya Mandir No. 7 102 317
1839. Chopade Lalasaheb Shri Datta Madhyamik Vidyalaya,somanth Borgaon 450 3132
1840. Kumari Sudha Government Kanya Middle School Barauni 484 325
1841. Pareshkumar G Patel Mukhya Kumar Shala 522 306
1842. J Sujatha S. R. V&s.r.j M P School 255 302
1843. Harinder Kaur Government Primary School , Prem Nagar , Ambala City 515 308
1844. Kumari Indira Mishri Lal Sah Arya Kanya 230 325
1845. Lavkar G S Dr. Phalake Prashala Pandharewadi Karkamb 505 3132
1846. Meenaxi Suryavanshi Padamsingh Patil Prathamic Vidyalaya 334 313
1847. Latha S P.u.p.s., Sukkampatti, Ayothiyapattinam 217 298
1848. Hemant Sonawane Z..p. Primary School Umareshwar 499 303
1849. Aparna Bhattacharjee Nagaon Bengali Girls High School 53 3240
1850. Sarita Subba Buddhimaya Na Primary School 57 3240
1851. Dilipbhai P Suthar Shree Nutan Gujarati Shala 522 306
1852. Priyanka Kumari Girl's High School 230 325
1853. K Shobha Rani Govt. Girls High School 255 302
1854. Sabita Rout Mansing Bazar Ugup School 531 3262
1855. Talikala Gps Lengrijan 473 3240
1856. Neelam Nain Govt. Primary School, Banso Gate, Karnal 526 308
1857. Manwadi Anju Z P P School 334 313
1858. Nanda Mandavkar Z P Upper Primary School, Pimpalkhut 532 303
1859. S Mary Josphin Panchayat Union Primary School 264 3232
1860. Hdj Kirubakaran Dhanasingh Tdta Primary School , Adaimithipankulam 242 321
1861. Sabita Rani Dey 674 No. Das Colony Lp School 48 3240
1862. Mrs Ashwini Abhinav Vidyalaya Madhyamik 533 303
1863. Smita Deshpande Zilla Parishad Dongaon School 334 313
1864. Santosh Sharma Prathmik Pathsala Kazipura 524 310
1865. Nanda Lahane Z P Jalegaon School 334 313
1866. Jyoti Dagadu Birhade Z. P. Primary School, Bilakhed 521 303
1867. Sunita Ggp School, Ram Colony Sirsa 446 309
1868. Mrs Maya Soni Govt. Ps Navin Padmanabhpur Durg 534 326
1869. Jitendra Joshi Kantaben Ratilal Shah Primary School 499 303
1870. T Kasiammal Hindu Adps , Thalaivaipuram 242 321
1871. Sawant Nana Shambhuraje Madyamikh Vidhyalaya 334 313
1872. Arun Kumar Pal Ektiasal Tileshwari Adhikary School 57 3240
1873. Rupali Sudhakar Wani Z. P. Primary School, Bhoras 521 303
1874. Hrushikesh Barik Begana Project Up School 145 3262
1875. M D Mainkar Rambhau Joshi High School Karkamb 505 3132
1876. Vandana Kulkarni Hps Martyr 444 316
1877. Devman Sonavane Zilla Parishad Primary School 334 313
1878. Priyanka Goswami Primary School, Jamalpur, 229 311
1879. Jyoti Mhaisher Zilla Parishad Primary School 334 313
1880. S S Pode Sarvodaya Vidyalaya 504 303
1881. N Vasanatha Dr.mgr Home & Higher Secondary School For The Speech And Hearing Impaired, Ramavaram Mgr Gardens , Chennai 600089. 264 3232
1882. Dipa Paul Netaji Subhash Vidyapith M E School 78 3240
1883. Siddhu Poojari Sodawala Lane, M. N. P. Kannad (medium) School 91 314
1884. Anil Kumar Govt. Primary School, Urban Estate, Karnal 526 308
1885. Damodar Sutar Sendhapur Nodal High School,kantapari 145 3262
1886. S N Sapate Yashwant Vidyalaya Bhose 505 3132
1887. Sidramappa Babladkar Hps Srichand 444 316
1888. Atmaram Hatole Zilla Parishad Ucchmahavidyalaya 334 313
1889. Kedare M B Z.p.kakani 499 303
1890. Gopal Krushna Padhi Govt. Mpl. Girls' High School, Military Lane, Berhampur 486 3262
1891. Rita Kumari Paul Primary School Kumrum 537 3250
1892. S B Marekar Nakoda Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Nakoda 532 303
1893. Maruti Shankar Dasare R.z.p. School Anjarun 203 313
1894. Champa Choudhury Kulada Sundari Pathshala 48 3240
1895. Shashikala Khadekar Jewargi Colony Kalaburagi 444 316
1896. Mr Mohammed Shamshad Hussain Govt. Ps Kasaridih Durg 534 326
1897. Y A Kambale Z P Primary Boy's School Bhose 505 3132
1898. Suresh Narayan Wankhade Zila Parishad Prathamik Shala, Dhamna 208 303
1899. Shrisagar Asha Dnyansudha School 334 313
1900. Harsha Chaudhari Shakuntala J Madhyamik Vidyalaya 533 303
1901. Poonam Katiyar Arya Mahila Inter College 229 311
1902. Mrs Gaikwad A. B. Boys High School, Chalisgaon 521 303
1903. Surender Govt. Primary School, Tajia Khera 446 309
1904. Rabindra Nath Khatua Gopinathjew Nodal Up School, Agarapada 145 3262
1905. Swapna Dey Graham M.v.school. 101 324
1906. Manju Tiwari Pratmik Vidhalaya Maheshpur 538 312
1907. Sangamesh Swami Kagi Karkhani Kalaburagi 444 316
1908. Prashant Rustom Ambhore Zila Parishad Prathamik Shala, Palodi 208 303
1909. Mrs Sasmita Mohapatra Gurujanga Primary School 539 326
1910. Anant Nilkanth Patil Chaitanya Kanifnath Niwasi Apang Vidyalaya 334 313
1911. Prem Kumar Govt. Middle School, Tajia Khera 446 309
1912. Indramani Das Utkalmani Upper Primary School, Gosaninuagaon, Berhampur 486 3262
1913. Sumangala Devi Gmhps Gulbarga 456 316
1914. Manisha Ishwarlal Saindane V. H. Patel Primary School, Chalisgaon 521 303
1915. G M Shinde Utkarsh Madhyamik Vidyalaya 334 313
1916. Urmila Bhattacharjee Ukil Bazar Maktab 48 3240
1917. Devlal Pandurang Sarate Zila Parishad Shala, Lankhonda 208 303
1918. Sharankumar Tonti K Bablad 444 316
1919. Ashok Kumar Sahu Town Nodal High School 540 326
1920. Smt Kamlesh G.c.p.s.girls School 375 308
1921. Bijaylaxmi Pattanaik Jagannath Bidyapitha,khordha 539 326
1922. Shri Anil D Ghorpade Z.p.school Aasai 347 3132
1923. Anita Dewangan Government Higher Sec School Loving Raigarh 329 326
1924. Mayadhar Sahu Baman Bindha Project Up School,tihidi 145 3262
1925. Vimal Thosare Municipal School No 1 533 303
1926. Rajathi Kattakudi Panchayat Union Primary School 541 298
1927. Rajni Agarwal Sodawala Lane, M. N. P. Hindi (medium) / Morning School 91 314
1928. Kanchan Ggps Alimohmad 446 309
1929. P M Satarde Priyadarshani Kanya Junior College, Ghuggus 532 303
1930. Shailesh Rambhau Shirsat Swalambi Vidhyalay, Akola 208 303
1931. Shankarlinga Hippargi Shankaranayak Tanda 444 316
1932. Manjurani Pattnaik Gurujanga Nodal High School 539 326
1933. Ismaill Sab Itga (a) 444 316
1934. D P Shewale Vasantrao Bhagwat Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Karanjgaon 521 303
1935. P Deshmukh Govt.adarsh Girls Hs School 534 326
1936. Subhranshu Sekhar Satapathy Panchayat Nodal High School,mahul 539 326
1937. V Mahalakshmi Municipal Primary School. Maiyakkara Street 424 321
1938. Asok Das Rathtala G.s.f.p.school 51 3240
1939. Sujata A Ankalaga Hps 444 316
1940. Dhaneswar Sahoo Akhuapada Ugme School 145 3262
1941. Shivdayal Singh Primary School Sahadeva, Lakhimpur Kheri 229 311
1942. E Sophia Jayakodi Majili Sul Ulama Municipal School 424 321
1943. Smt Kaushalya P Bhanushali Shree M S Jain School Jalna 347 3132
1944. D Maheswari Keeladevadham Municipal School 424 321
1945. Sanavas Panchayat Union Primary School 541 298
1946. Bhabani Arjun Sri Arobindo Vidya Mandir Hs School 78 3240
1947. Kranti Dada Shisode Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Deoli 521 303
1948. Subodh Kale Sultanwadi Kendra Dhamangaon 334 313
1949. S Saha Siliguri Shew Mangal Memorial School 57 3240
1950. S S Kuchankar Late Gopalrao Wankhede Vidyalay Nandgaon(pode) 532 303
1951. Bhimashankar Talwar Kittur Rani Channamma Aurad 444 316
1952. Jenitha Devangudi Panchayat Union Middle School 541 298
1953. B Chandrashekar Zphs Bhanur 542 3150
1954. Bimalendu Das 545 Raimoni L.p School 543 3240
1955. Aavinash Baburav Shelar Chaitanya Kanifnath Niwasi Matimand Vidyalaya , Mandki 334 313
1956. Anita Subhadarshini Khordha Project U.p School 539 326
1957. Smt Roli Awasthi Ups Jamuhi, Bhawalkheda 229 311
1958. Ms Subrata Bhattacharjee Ramkrishna Lower Primary School 52 3240
1959. Ujjwal Kumar Mondal Belarani Primary School 51 3240
1960. Jagan Thoke Kendra Babhulgaon School 334 313
1961. Junaid Ahmad Govt. Middle School Chhapra Megh 546 325
1962. Gorakh Karbhari Battisse H H Patel Primary School Chalisgaon 521 303
1963. Vilas Sonawane Vaghola Kendra Dhamangaon 334 313
1964. Manju Sharma Govt. Middle School Prahladpur 546 325
1965. Mrutyunjaya Kumar Mohanty Olanga Nodal Up School 145 3262
1966. Busra Parvin Govt. Urdu Middle School Chak Abdul Vahid 546 325
1967. Mrs Surekha Basavraj Wale Kanya Vidya Mandir, Kothali 517 317
1968. Nikhat Parween Urdu Middel School Sadpura Boys 546 325
1969. Sanjay Singh Dr B.c. Roy Memorial Primary School 57 3240
1970. Richa Dilip Mukharji Semenry School 546 325
1971. Badev Bhai Jaynager Prathmik Sala 406 305
1972. Anjuta Panda Maliasuni Bidyapeeth,gargali 548 326
1973. D R Wani Z. P. Primary School, Patonda 521 303
1974. Deepali Auti Amc School 334 313
1975. Pramodini Dutta Bhaliabadi U.g U.p School 539 326
1976. Rekha Sharma Chapman School 546 325
1977. Ashwini Hiwarde Amc Vidyalaya Naregaon 334 313
1978. Arati Kumari Utkramit Madhya Vidyalaya 529 3250
1979. Geeta Hansraj Rathod Z. P. Primary School, Bhortek 521 303
1980. Biswajit Nath Harun Rashid Lp School 48 3240
1981. Sipra Behera Sidhipur Prymary School 548 326
1982. Lalita Kelkar Zp Cps Garkheda 334 313
1983. Shaikh Abdul Rahim Amc High School, Urdu Medium 334 313
1984. Anita Kumari Behera Primary School, Courtpeta, Berhampur 495 3262
1985. Sebati Swain Kantigadia Primary School 548 326
1986. Sunita Ubale Z P School Varvadi Khurd 334 313
1987. Satyajit Nath Jaraka Primary School 548 326
1988. R Manjula Rajaji Govt Middle School 279 298
1989. Satyajeet Wagh Siddhivinayak Prathamik School 533 303
1990. Ramkrishna Kanri Adarsha Vidyalaya Ambagan 51 3240
1991. R N Sahu Mahuri Kalua High School, Lagaldei, Banthapalli 486 3262
1992. Sumana Ojha Dhabalai Up School 548 326
1993. Samay Singh Rajkiya Oriya Madhya Vidhyalaya,asangi 126 325
1994. Swati Dada Shisode Z. P. Primary School, Londhe 521 303
1995. Annapurna Sahoo Ranipur Primary School 145 3262
1996. Seema Kana Amc School 334 313
1997. Persukanta Jena Lalbahadur High School 548 326
1998. Smrutilata Mishra Kanheipur Bhadimul Primary School 490 3262
1999. Mrs Lele Kai. Vaidya. Venkatrao Yadav Karnbadhir Vidyamandir, Shirol 517 317
2000. Nivedita Jana Pateswari Primary School 57 3240
2001. Mrs Vijay Kumari Government High School Dadumajra 550 3080
2002. T Indira Raja's Primary School, Thanjavur 279 298
2003. Golaprani Rout Talapada Sabitri Primary School 145 3262
2004. Sunita D Deshmukh Z. P. Primary School, Indiranagar Waghli 521 303
2005. Brajesh Kumar Singh Middle School, Bichala Telpa, Chapra, Saran 552 3250
2006. Mrs Rashmi Verma Government High School ,chakardharnagar ,raigarh 329 326
2007. Samaru Bhui Jamurda Primary School 540 326
2008. Shilpi Prasad Balkrishna Plus Two Uccha Vidyalaya 553 325
2009. K Regina Rani Municipal Corporation Primary School 382 315
2010. Serajuddin Khan Gopalpur Projectprimary School 145 3262
2011. Rama Shaw Siliguri Town Primary School 57 3240
2012. C Esther Joy Oriental Hr. Sec. School, Thanjavur 279 298
2013. Aasha Motilal Talele Gangubai Ganpatrao Yadav Municipal School No 17 533 303
2014. A Nirmala Jayarani Greater Chennai Primary School, Chetty Street, Porur, Chennai -116 264 3232
2015. R Celine Mary Panchayat Union Middle School, Soorakkottai 279 298
2016. Ghanshyam Mahato Nps Rahergoda,gamharia-1 126 325
2017. Asha Sharma G.p.s. Chamat Bharech 375 308
2018. Savita R Bhakre Z.p.school Rajur Bahula 476 303
2019. Brij Bihari Sah Middle School, Chirand 552 3250
2020. P K Singh Punjab Girls High School,jamshedpur 126 325
2021. Niharendu Sekhar Ghosh Daibakipur P.p.pry.school 63 3240
2022. Mrs Shama Parveen Balak Pathshala No 11sarai Mansingh Distt Aligarh 427 311
2023. Purusottam Chhuria Jamurda T. O. U. P School 540 326
2024. Anju Lal Dayanand Vidyalay Girls School , Mithapur , Patna 139 3250
2025. M Girija Subudhidevi Project Upper Primary School, Aska Road, Berhampur 486 3262
2026. Mr Jagjivan Maradia Kgk Gujarati Medium School 410 3054
2027. A H Fathima Begum Municipal Urudu Primary School ,madurai Road 424 321
2028. Suman Mandhan Government Primary Boys School Nardaha 557 326
2029. J Haseena Begum Municipal Urdu Primary School, Tennur West 424 321
2030. Shamsundar Dey 523 No.srichaitanya Bidyapith L.p.s 101 324
2031. Mr Narendra Namdeo Mhatre R.z.p. School Ove Camp 556 314
2032. P Vargin Mary Municipal Primary School,melacinthamani 424 321
2033. Nilima Ghayal Government Girls High School 425 304
2034. M Nazurunnisa Municipal Gosha Primary School,tennur 424 321
2035. M S Vijayalakshmi Municipal Primary School, Woraiyur 424 321
2036. Bharti Devi Lokmanya Middle School 529 3250
2037. Prakash Primary School ,bans Ke Tal,khushrupur 139 3250
2038. Swapna Guha Roy Netaji Girls High School 301 324
2039. Poonam Canossa Convent Girl's Inter College 65 312
2040. Mrs Kadam S V G. V. S. Mandal's Amchi Shala 103 314
2041. Mr Sumeet N General Education Academy 159 314
2042. Ramranjan Pd Yadav P S Dondiya, Deoghar 494 325
2043. Dada Ji G Ahire Zp Primary School Bharvir Taluka Chandwad 476 303
2044. R Banumathi Government Boys Higher Secondary School,porur,chennai 264 3232
2045. D S Widhale Shri Balaji High School, Bamni 532 303
2046. Salivina Minj Government Middle School, Chakardharnagar, Raigarh 329 326
2047. Purnima Sharma Government Senior Secondary School Ramrai 547 308
2048. Geeta Jain Government Senior Secondary School Nidani 547 308
2049. Umarawati Devi Nps South Tola Basadih 529 3250
2050. Sabita Rani Middle School Sheikhpura ,patna 139 3250
2051. Jyotirmay Basak Maliha Primary School 63 3240
2052. Ram Chandra Choudhary Shahid Rajendra Pd Singh, Gardanibagh , Patna 139 3250
2053. Mr Ramesh Kumar Government Senior Secondary School Nada 550 3080
2054. Maya Pandey P M V Gaddopur Masaudha Faizabad 65 312
2055. Zamiruddin Upg Ms Khagra, Deoghar 494 325
2056. Mr Annasaheb Bhivsen Khole Murbi School ,taluka Panvel, Raigad 556 314
2057. P Prameela Rani Smt Golusu Nancharamma Kondalarao Municipal Corporation Girls High School 382 315
2058. Swarnalata Panda Upper Primary School, Lochapada 486 3262
2059. Sanjay Gavali Z.p.school Kotambi Taluka Trimbakeshwar 559 3030
2060. Kalawati Kumari R.m.s. Sengar Tola 529 3250
2061. Smt Bindu Sharma G.p.s. Boys Nahan 558 308
2062. Ms Remecca Paswett Lakreh Memorial School 52 3240
2063. Mitali Ghosh 270 Modan Mohan L.p School 87 324
2064. Raj Kumar Sah Ums Barakola, Deoghar 494 325
2065. Kumari Gyatri Rajkiya Adarsh Balak Madhya Vidyalay Yarpur ,patna 139 3250
2066. Sandhya Prasad Shishu Niketan, Jadu Ghar, Patna 139 3250
2067. Mukesh Kumar Ps Tulsibaran, Deoghar 494 325
2068. Meena Devi Girl's Upgraded Middle School 529 3250
2069. Smt Shobha Thakur Govt.model.senior.secondary.school. Nahan 558 308
2070. H A Amrute Z.p. Primary School,sajwahal,padalde 385 303
2071. Anil Kumar Mandal Ums Barmasia 2 , Deoghar 494 325
2072. Chandra Gupt Dayanand Vidyalay Boys School, Mithapur, Patna 139 3250
2073. Gautam Kumar Rajkiya Alkapuri M.s.,gardanibagh ,patna 139 3250
2074. Rajib Jha Sovanagar Mgd.primary School 63 3240
2075. Narasingha Chandra Mishra Govt. High School, Medical Campus, Berhampur 486 3262
2076. Aditi Das Subhasganj Girls' High School (hs) 562 3240
2077. Ajay Tiwari Government High Sec. School, Mopka, Bilaspur 561 326
2078. Smt Mangesh Lata G.p.s. Model. Nahan 558 308
2079. Nela Kumari Madhya Vidyalay Mithapur Ashok Market, Patna 139 3250
2080. Mr Mhatre Ss Sudhagad Education Society School, Kopra Gao,kharghar 556 314
2081. Mrs Manju Naamdev Navin Prathmik Shalla, Koriyadadar 329 326
2082. Mangala Ambekar Zp School Pisavali 193 314
2083. Sumant Kumar Balak Madhya Vidyalay , Amala Tola,gardanibagh 139 3250
2084. Tanaji Ramling Kambale Shanta- Prabhu Prashala, Ajansond 358 3132
2085. Rani Hazarika National Telegraph School 62 3240
2086. Chhaya Shivram Khairnar Z.p. Primary School, Varhane, Malegaon 385 303
2087. Md Mustafa Ahmad Rajkiya Madhya Vidyalay Dhirachak ,gardanibagh,patna 139 3250
2088. N S Latha Government High School, Mugalivakkam, Chennai 264 3232
2089. Sanjeev Kumar Jaiswal Rajkiya Kanya Vidyalay, Gardanibagh, Patna 139 3250
2090. Nitin Ashok Miskin Gangai Sapate Prashala, Tarapur Nala 358 3132
2091. Sabita Maurya Adarsh Vidya Niketan M.s..yarpur ,patna 139 3250
2092. Gajanan Ramchandra Deshpande Shri.sitaram Maharaj Vidyalaya, Khardi 358 3132
2093. Manoj Madhav Kulkarni Nutan Vidyalaya, Korti 358 3132
2094. Abhimanyu Prasad Dayanand M.s.mithapur,patna 139 3250
2095. Madhuri Mohan Bodake Matoshri Ishwaramma Vidyalaya, Pandharpur 358 3132
2096. Paran Dutta Muktab Adarsha Prathamik Vidyalaya 62 3240
2097. Vibha Govt. Middle School Ladaura Purvi 174 3250
2098. Dattatray Annappa Sutar Kai. Annabhau Sathe Prashala, Pandharpur 358 3132
2099. Abha Kumari Kanya Madhya Vidyalay Gardanibagh ,patna 139 3250
2100. Seema Singh Middle School Oiyara , Patna 139 3250
2101. Bhajandas Waghmare Rajiv Gandhi Secondary School, Fulchincholi 358 3132
2102. Shri Jitendra Shivahare Govt. Primary School Surtipura Choral 1 Mhow 245 3040
2103. Smt Manorama Patidar Govt. Madhyamic Vidhlaya Gwaloo Mhow 245 3040
2104. Sujata Maharana City High School 486 3262
2105. Sushry Panda Govt. Girls High School, Berhampur 486 3262
2106. Yogendra Singh Rajkiya Kanya Madhya Vidyalaya 529 3250
2107. Jahanara Laskar Sishu Sadan English Medium School 101 324
2108. Narayan Nayak Red Cross School For The Blind, Ambapua, Berhampur 486 3262
2109. Surendra Roy Middle School Enai,boys 529 3250
2110. Ku Anita N Matte Zillaparishadupphindischoolghuggus 532 303
2111. Vimla Kumari Govt. M.s. Gorihari 174 3250
2112. Durga Rani St.peters Government School 564 315
2113. Raj Bala Gps Kumaon Colony Kashipur 124 311
2114. Mala Kumari Girls Primary School, Rauza 529 3250
2115. Ranjay Kumar Govt. U.m.s. Mathurapur 174 3250
2116. Lata Bidve Zp Primary School Niphad No 1 Taluka Niphad 476 303
2117. R R Gondlave Janata Vidyalaya, Ghugus 532 303
2118. Anuprava Dutta Bds Memorial High School 62 3240
2119. Premlata Govt. Elementary School 554 309
2120. T Geetha Rani Chinna Kanjarla Upper Primary School 542 3150
2121. Mrs Rajani Vitthal Mane Z.p. Prathamik School, Eksar 118 3132
2122. Sanjay Dighe Z.p. Primary School Kotambi Taluka Peth 559 3030
2123. Rina Kumari M S Madhaul 174 3250
2124. Sadhana Sudhakar Dhande Z P Upper Primary School,waroda P.s.rajura 532 303
2125. Mrs Shobha Bhagwan Gogawale Z.p. Prathamik School, Pandwadi 118 3132
2126. Pradipkumar Gubbanor Hps Kattoli 444 316
2127. Mr Shekhar Hanmant Jadhav Z.p. Prathamik School, Lohare 118 3132
2128. Reshma Moulan Mustafa Syed Hps Urdu Kamalapur 444 316
2129. Lily Kerketta G.e.l.church Primaryschool 86 325
2130. Mr Dhage Z.p. Prathamik School, Pasarani 118 3132
2131. Channayya Swami Hps Venkat Benur 444 316
2132. Yadunath Sahani Govt. M.s. Balra Kishun Kurhani 174 3250
2133. Shubhangini D Mahajan Sarvajanik Vidyalaya Asoda 533 303
2134. Mr Suryawanshi Z.p. Prathamik School, Shendurajane 118 3132
2135. Amrendra Kumar Govt. M.s. Harpur Balra 174 3250
2136. Kumari Pinki Primary School Sheikhpura, Makdumpur 139 3250
2137. Mrs Veenu Prabhakar The Co-operative School Of Education 282 3070
2138. Smt Veena G.s.s.s. Bohli 321 308
2139. Anamika Sahay Utkramit Madhya Vidyalaya , Hiranandpur,patna Sadar 139 3250
2140. Shekhar Deb Kalachand M.v School 87 324
2141. Pushpa Bhole Ramlalji Chaube Municipal School No 2 533 303
2142. Varsha Kashinath Kadam Z P C P S Kachner 334 313
2143. Smt Praveen Gupta S.d School Solan 482 3080
2144. Arun Pal Govt. P.s. Shahpur Dakhli 174 3250
2145. Lata Jalindar Garudkar Dnyandeep Mandir Primary School Shevgaon 502 3132
2146. Ma Hameed Govt. High School, Water Tank, Bada Bazar, Nizamabad 438 3150
2147. Pravin Lohade Borgaon Kendra,gangapur 334 313
2148. Khanchandani Dayanand Arya Kanya Shala 381 303
2149. Hemalatha P.u.m.s., Kombaipatti, Nggo's Colony, Salem-8. 217 298
2150. N Vittal Govt. U.p.s., Barkathpura, Nizamabad 438 3150
2151. Abon Borthakur Sorbodoi High School Baghmora 62 3240
2152. S Chitra Municipal Primary School ,keelaputhur ,kajapettai 424 321
2153. Shriram Sukhadev Karde Z P P S, Hivra 334 313
2154. T Madhavi Govt. Girls High School, Kasabgally, Nizamabad 438 3150
2155. Sudhakar Nimbaji Pagar Sant Dnyaneshwar Vidyalaya Aapegaon 566 3132
2156. Lateef Govt. High School, Dharugally, Nizamabad 438 3150
2157. T D Pawar Z P Primary School Gawadewasti 505 3132
2158. Janaki Ajs Nidhi Higher Secondary School 477 3232
2159. Md Khalid Govt M.s. Sakri Saraiya Kanya 174 3250
2160. Rekha Mahajan Z.p. Primary School Balhegaon Taluka Yeola 559 3030
2161. Pushplata Kannojia P S Rajpur 105 312
2162. Jyoti Ravindra Jare Z.p. School, Gote 565 313
2163. Bankar S S Z P Primary School Korakewasti No. 1 Bhose 505 3132
2164. Mohini Narayan Barde A M C School, Naregaon 334 313
2165. Sonia Ggps Naguran 547 308
2166. Waghamare P B Z P Primary School. Korakewasti No.2 505 3132
2167. Khapare H U Sunanda Vidyaniketan, Tembhurni 520 313
2168. Kalpana Das Indranarayanpur Colony High School (h.s.) 42 3240
2169. Vijay Kr Singh Burnpur Adarsh Vidyalaya 37 3240
2170. Mrs O Allively Shree N.h.gujrati M.e.school 86 325
2171. Saratha P.u.p.s., Alagapuram Pudur, Salem-16. 217 298
2172. Kishore Sonje Zp School Vazirkhede Taluka Malegaon 476 303
2173. Mhetre S V Z P Primary School Sugar Bhose 505 3132
2174. Sandeep M Aher Z.p. School Darebhanagi 559 3030
2175. Jasim Uddin Ahmed Govt H.s School 87 324
2176. More Indumati Gangaram Z P School, Vadoli Nileshwar 565 313
2177. D B Khandare Z P Primary School Girl No.2 Karkamb 505 3132
2178. Ms Indu Government High School , Sector-42, Chandigarh 550 3080
2179. Ramesh B Patil Z. P. Primary School, Vadgaon Lambe. 521 303
2180. Kuldeep Singh Prathmik Vidhyalaya , Oamri 276 310
2181. Mrs Yadav Maya Z.p. Prathamik School, Parkhandi 118 3132
2182. Jagtap Nalini Ramchandra Z P School, Koparde Haveli 565 313
2183. Mamata Sahu Primary School, Ashok Nagar, Berhampur 495 3262
2184. Kundan Lal Sharma Upgraded High School, Medkuri 106 325
2185. Mrs Shelar Z.p. Prathamik School, Menwali 118 3132
2186. Khote A Y Z P Primary School Shevate 505 3132
2187. Jyoti Bhanudas Salunkhe Z. P. Primary School, Hol 521 303
2188. Sasanka Kalit Rajgarh Girls Highschool 568 3240
2189. Smt Vandana Pandit Government Primary School Dongargone Dhar Mp 453 3040
2190. R Selvaraj Panchayat Union Middle School 569 3232
2191. Doke Sir M. B. S. School Akole (kh.) 520 313
2192. Patil Rekha Sanjay Sadguru Prathamik Aashram School, Shere 565 313
2193. Vyavahare P Z P Primary Girls School Bhose 505 3132
2194. Pranati Goswami Macharhat Lower Primary School 62 3240
2195. Pranali Burande Z P U P Schol, Paldoh 532 303
2196. Mr Gurdeep Government Model High School Rc-2 Dhanas 550 3080
2197. Ravindra Sahebroa Pawar Zp Primamry School Ghoti Taluka Igatputi 476 303
2198. Sanjay Gunjal Z.p. Primary School Phangdar(khamkheda) Tal.devla 559 3030
2199. M Venkat Reddy Govt Aided Rudramamba High School 404 315
2200. Krishna Kumari Das Primary School, Godabarisha Nagar, Berhampur 495 3262
2201. Mrs Sawant Z.p. Prathamik School, Kawathe 118 3132
2202. Velhal Siddhi Gajanan Z P School, Padali Kese 565 313
2203. R Narendar Govt High School Krishna Colony 404 315
2204. Suman Kumari Rajkiya Madhya Vidyalaya 572 325
2205. Sunita Bajpal Jamshedpur High School 86 325
2206. Mrs Bharti Primary School Matiyala,block Rajapur,ghaziabad 518 3012
2207. Smt Sangeeta Government Girls Senior Secondary School , Police Lines , Ambala City 515 308
2208. Draupadi Darekar Z. P. P. School, Awalpur 532 303
2209. Kiratkar Madhulika Bhagvan Jawahar Vidyamandir, Kapil Goleshwar 565 313
2210. Ratan Chaudhary Zp Primary School Sugane 2 Taluka Surgana 476 303
2211. Alka Kaushik Kanya Vedic Inter College 346 3012
2212. Deepmala Utkramit Madhya Vidyalaya Sadatpur Kanti Muzaffarpur 572 325
2213. Pratima Nayak Saradeipur Project Up School 523 3262
2214. Sh Randeep Chauhan Govt. Sr. Sec. School Sector 6, Panchkula 176 308
2215. Tanushree Dutta Keshablal Harizan Primary School 51 3240
2216. Megha B Shende Z. P. Upper Primary School, Deulwada 532 303
2217. Mrs Harjit Kaur Government High School, Nayagaon 550 3080
2218. Gopal Jee Ramchandra Prasad Mahashya Arya Shishu Middle School, Sahebganj Chapra 552 3250
2219. Ghaisos S A Late Vittal Raveje Shinde Ambad 520 313
2220. Jaya Savara Mahuda Up School, Ganjam, Odisha 495 3262
2221. Mr Jaysing Sitaram Kubhar Z.p. Prathamik School, Pande 118 3132
2222. Ravindra Patil Zp Primary School Ramtir (navartir) Taluka Baglan 476 303
2223. Mrs Kambale Z.p. Prathamik School, Ozarde 118 3132
2224. Shatrughan Singh Dav Girl Middle School, Gandak Nagar 552 3250
2225. Amrita Gupta Primary School Kallugari, Ghaziabad 518 3012
2226. Mrs Anjana Kumari Rajasthan Vidya Mandir H/s Sakchi 86 325
2227. Md Sagir Alam Kanya Primary School, Chota Telpa, Saran 552 3250
2228. Shinde Savita Krushnat Z P School Masuli 565 313
2229. Sangita Rani Ankamwar Government Primary School ,uravpara 329 326
2230. Achutananda Sahu Andhaipolly Nodal Up School 145 3262
2231. Arunmozhi Thanthai Periyar Govt Hr Sec School 569 3232
2232. Kunda R Phalak J S Khadake Primary School 533 303
2233. Mrs Anjali Omprakash Karmbe Z P Upper Primary School Belapur,tal. Nagbhid 532 303
2234. D Santhi Kumar Gvmc High School Burma Colony 299 302
2235. Ranjita Sunder Ray Nathapur Project Up School 523 3262
2236. Avinash Jadhav Prabhat Mandir Matimand Mulanchi Shala 107 317
2237. Bishnupriya Devi Up School, Jail Campus, Berhampur 495 3262
2238. S Umadevi Mpps Kadipikonda 570 315
2239. Sh Babu Lal Govt. Model High School, Sector 17, Panchkula 176 308
2240. Rajendra Narayan Mahunta Bhairabpur U.g.u.p.(m.e.) School 145 3262
2241. Uma Kumari Govt. M.s. Pareyan West 174 3250
2242. Praveena Dubey Government M Iddle School Shankar Nagar 557 326
2243. Minali Shrirang Darban Lahoti Kanya Prashala, Karad 565 313
2244. Girija Bophal Tegnoor 444 316
2245. Anil Pawara Siddhivinayak Secondary School 533 303
2246. Jalajakshi Kalahngarga 444 316
2247. Ramprosad Paul Belpukur G S F P School 51 3240
2248. Kaveri Tar Fail Kalaburagi 444 316
2249. Stuti Adarsh Academy Inter College 65 312
2250. Nanda Mahale Zp Primaey School Musalgaon Taluka Sinner 476 303
2251. Sunil Kumar Govt M.s. Keshopur Pokhar 174 3250
2252. Dhavale Vidya Vinayak Nagarparishad School No.4, Somvar Peth, Karad 565 313
2253. Lata Karbhari Chitale Z.p. Primary School, Lanwade 385 303
2254. Sunita Bhole Ramlalji Chaube M N P Kanya Madhyamik Vidyalaya 533 303
2255. Mrs Kiran Vilas Deshmukh Z. P. Upper Primary School Kawathi 532 303
2256. R K Tayade Mahatma Gandhi Vidyalaya Bhadli 533 303
2257. Geeta Rani Mahato The Saradamoni Girls High School 86 325
2258. Smt Sudershana Devi Govt Middle Schoolabheypur-panchkula 176 308
2259. Nirupama Pathak Bapujee Lp School 78 3240
2260. Mr N N Munde Z. P. Primary School Kanhe 271 313
2261. Dolagobinda Panda Project Up School, Sagarpalli, Dist:subarnapur 523 3262
2262. Mamatamayee Das Joragadia Project Upper Primary School 145 3262
2263. Reshma Meman Govt Primary School,trimurti Nagar,raipur 574 326
2264. Gurav Prabhakar Ramchandra New English School, Sadashivgad 565 313
2265. Aruna Mangaon 444 316
2266. Lata Sahu Govt Middel School Mandhar Colony ,raipur 574 326
2267. Savita Chippa Kuchan Marathi Medium 397 313
2268. Harish Bhurange Shri Govind Bal Mandir School 55 314
2269. Prabir Kundu Kanchannagar D.n.das Primary School 51 3240
2270. Renu Kumari Govt. Middle School 174 3250
2271. Pv Sai Kumar Zp High School Chandrampalem 299 302
2272. Smt Vandana Pandit Government Kanya Higher Secondary School Dhamnod Dhar Mp 453 3040
2273. Geeta Singh U.p.s Devrakh 575 312
2274. Mr Kore Z.p. Prathamik School, Khanapur 118 3132
2275. N L Tamboli Zilla Parishad Primary School Payali 532 303
2276. Sunita Tanajirao Bhandare Z P School, Surli 565 313
2277. Shelar Sharad Bhika R. B. H. Vidyalay,malegaon 385 303
2278. Ratnesh Kumar Singh Govt. Middle School 174 3250
2279. Tabbusam Jhan Primary School Mayur Vihar Ghaziabad 518 3012
2280. L Balakuruvammal Ammankovilpatti Mpl Higher Secondary School 41 321
2281. P T Umate Z P Upper Primary School 532 303
2282. Umakanta Jena Bamphidi U.g.u.p. School, Dist:keonjhar 523 3262
2283. S M Borse Z.p. School Ganeshgao (trimbak) Nashik 576 303
2284. Mrs Gunmati Govt Girls Sr. Sec. School Sector 15, Panchkula 176 308
2285. K Das Pro J N Pandey Govt Primary School,nalghar Chowk Raipur 574 326
2286. Sailendra Narayan Sahoo42 Nilamani Routray Nodal Up School. 145 3262
2287. Alkunte Pradnya Tanaji Z P School, Nandlapur 565 313
2288. Soohana S Mahajan N.p.school No.1 Bhusawal 577 303
2289. Mrs Bulunge Nagarpalika School No.6 118 3132
2290. R Jacklis Hildabai Madambakkam Govt Hr Sec School 569 3232
2291. Balasaheb Murari Walikar Vidya Mandir Jambulwadi 82 317
2292. Shri Natu V Dayanand A.v High School Malad West 216 314
2293. Raguram Sahu Sant Kanwarram Govt Girls Middle School 574 326
2294. Nasima Prathmik Kanya Pathshala S.no.31 389 311
2295. Kishore Chandra Nayak Bahadalpur Project Up School, Dist:khordha 523 3262
2296. Kalpana Telng Z P Primary School,kadnoli 532 303
2297. Hemprabha Sahu Govt Middle School,vivekananda Nagar ,raipur 574 326
2298. Mrs Anju Sharma E M P S Barnai 229 311
2299. Affaf Hussain Govt. M.s., Chhitrauli, Kurdhani 174 3250
2300. Sp Aher Z.p. Prathamik Shala, Pimpalgaon Valan, Phulambri 334 313
2301. Dipak Kalita Banikanta Memorial Hs School 181 3240
2302. Mrs Meena Aggarwal Primary School Baldana Heerasingh 49 310
2303. Pratima Nayak Dumuduma Raghunath Nagar Pry School, Bhubaneswar 523 3262
2304. Digambar Nanarao Jadhav Zp Prathmik Shala Dongargao, Kawad, Phulmabri 334 313
2305. Brijesh Kumar Tiwari Shree Ranjit Pandit Inter College Allahabad 575 312
2306. Sh Jaswinder Singh Govt. Sr.sec.school, Sector 19, Panchkula 176 308
2307. Nawab Khan Nur Khan Nakshbandi Z P School Phulambri 334 313
2308. M A Awati Government High School Shirahatti Athani Tq. 158 317
2309. Shekhar Mehta Ramachandra High School 578 3262
2310. S L Ahire Zilla Parishad Primary School, Pimpalgaon G 576 303
2311. Sudhir Kumar Singh Govt. P.s.,pokharaira 174 3250
2312. Sunita Mathur Govt Upper Primary Sanskrit School Jaipur 390 305
2313. Mrs Filomena Lobo St. Stephen School 108 314
2314. Pallavi Suresh Gajewar Z P Ps Bhingon 334 313
2315. Nilima Ashokrao Pandit Z P P S Malkapur 334 313
2316. Smt Nirmala Gasti Kannada Hiriya Prathamika Shale Vikrampur Athani 158 317
2317. Surekha V Patil N P School No5 577 303
2318. Ratnmala Manohar Khobragade Yeshwant Nagar Kendra 532 303
2319. Satish Kumar Kedarnath Jaiswal Inter College 575 312
2320. Smt Anita Singh Ums Donihari, Deoghae 494 325
2321. K Pushpa Nehru Boys Hr Sec School 569 3232
2322. Pramila Rath R.n. Betara Nodalu.p. School. 145 3262
2323. Kamini Sahu Government Pre Basic Primary School Shankar Nagar 557 326
2324. Ani Phukan Sundarpur L. P School 60 3240
2325. Maya Kumari P.s Bakarpur, Kudhani 174 3250
2326. Mr Patel Nagarpalika School No.3 118 3132
2327. Avibou Gms Ward 23 Metha Colony 580 324
2328. Momin S G Janta Vidyalaya Tembhurni 520 313
2329. Srikanta Pattanayak Inchol U.p. (m.e.) School, Dist: Keonjhar 523 3262
2330. M Padma Zp Co-ed High School Gopalapatnam 299 302
2331. P R Dashpute Zilla Parishad School Rajewadi 576 303
2332. S S Adbale Z P Upper Primary School, Chichpalli 532 303
2333. Shri Manoj Kumar P.s.bagbana 2 575 312
2334. Mr Adgale Nagarpalika School No.10 118 3132
2335. Mrs Shalini Maheshwari Primary School Jalalpur Dhana 2 49 310
2336. Ram Kaleshour Sahni Govt. M.s. Tehlia, Kudhani 174 3250
2337. Subhasmita Pradhan Kharaji Jharadia Project Primary School. 145 3262
2338. B P Gaddennavar Government Highs Chool Saptasagar Athani Tq 158 317
2339. Sasmita Barik R.c.b.l. Nodal Up School. 145 3262
2340. Shabnam Begem P.s.pipirsa Chaka 575 312
2341. Mr Dherage Vidya Prasjala High School And Jr. College Talegaon 576 303
2342. Ramesh Paswan Govt. M.s. Amrakh, Kudhani 174 3250
2343. K D Patil D S High School 577 303
2344. Satav S C Mahatama Phule Uachah Prathamik Vidyalaya Tembhurni 520 313
2345. Pramod Kukar Parida Nehengera Project Up School, Nehengera 573 3262
2346. Shivaji Pandurang Chavan Vidya Mandir Bediv 82 317
2347. Vineeta Ji Prathmik Vidyalay Kakram 575 312
2348. Deore B Z Janta Vidyalaya Zodge 581 3030
2349. Rahul Kashinath Surwase Z. P. Primary School Lokutunda 233 3132
2350. Satish Chand Agrawal Dr. K N Modi Science And Commerce College 346 3012
2351. Mamata Biswal Gopinath Dev U.p. School, Gangeswarpur, Dist: Khordha 523 3262
2352. Manju Singh Govt. M.s.,chhitri Saraiya 174 3250
2353. Kusumlata Ji U.p.s Baghera 575 312
2354. Baby Panchayat Union Primary School 541 298
2355. Mrs Smita Pujari Vivekanand English High School Akola 582 303
2356. Lalita Patil N P School No 2 Bhusawal 577 303
2357. R Pushpalata Andhra Bhakta Sree Rama Mandiram M/s 86 325
2358. Babita Rani Primary School Kushaliya Ghaziabad 518 3012
2359. Anil M Matte Z P Primary School, Bibee 532 303
2360. Harekrishna Jena Sainta U.p.(m.e.) School. 145 3262
2361. Manamohan Soy Swapneswar Nodal High School, Batijoda 573 3262
2362. Alka Yadav Parishdiyajunoir High School 551 311
2363. Henna Kannan Citizen Primary School 583 318
2364. S A Phalak Municipal High School 577 303
2365. Senthamilselvi Pachayat Union Primary School 541 298
2366. Vijay Gautan Prathmik Kanya Pathshala S.n.-32 389 311
2367. Hrusikesh Chand Project U.p. School, Kairajhuli, Dist:subarnapur 523 3262
2368. Raghunath K Kamble Vidya Mandir Savarwadi 82 317
2369. P Lakshmi Zphs Pedda Kanjarla 542 3150
2370. Mohammad Faizal Prarthamik Kanya Vidhyalaya 551 311
2371. Bagwan A V Shri Ganesh Vidyalya Pimplner 520 313
2372. Narayan Swain Sahadev Bidyapitha, Khargpur 573 3262
2373. Priya Kishor Dhumal Z. P. Primary School Belati 233 3132
2374. Selvaraj Panchayat Union Primary School 541 298
2375. A K Lal G. M. S Dhrubgama 579 3250
2376. Neha B Gawade Z P Primary School Ubhadanda No 2 536 317
2377. Rajveer Singh Prathamik Vidhyalaya Balak 551 311
2378. S M Bichakunde Z P Ubhadanda Bagayat Vengurla 536 317
2379. Pratibha Prakash Patil Vidya Mandir Kaneriwadi 54 317
2380. Basant Kumar Mandal Bhalubasa Rajkriya M/s 86 325
2381. N R Shivananda Girls Government Pu College 400 318
2382. Parvej Husen Shaikh Z. P. Primary School Shetevasti 233 3132
2383. Lokhande Sir New English School Tembhurni 520 313
2384. Aliraza Shabanali Ajani Z. P. Upper Primary School Panchala 532 303
2385. Prempal Prathmik Kanya Pathshala S.n.- 35 389 311
2386. T R Shingade Z P School Kepadevi Ubhadanda 536 317
2387. Vimlesh Prathmik Kanya Pathshala S.n.-26 389 311
2388. Purushottam Sundarrao Deshmukh Yeshwantrao Chavan Vidyalaya,pattiwadgaon 450 3132
2389. R Vincent Municipal Middle School 13th Ward Tenkasi 483 321
2390. Mrs S I Hakim K.g.m.p.s No.3 111 317
2391. Smt S B Kulkarni Sarakari Hiriya Prathamik Shale Sankonatti Athani Tq. 158 317
2392. S A Naik Z P Vengurla School No 2 536 317
2393. Appaiah Sastry Cjrm Corp High School 584 302
2394. Mr Prasad Shyamsundar Jadhav Z P School Vengurla Dabhos 536 317
2395. Poonam Verma Prathmik Kanya Pathshala S.n.-27 389 311
2396. Bhagirathi Sharma G.p.s.kather 375 308
2397. Smt V V Jambagi Shri Venkatesh Jere Lower Primary School Athani 158 317
2398. Lalitprabha Virdhaval Parab Bhatawadi No 1 536 317
2399. Mina Kumari Abhyash Paathsaala,ghormara,deoghar 494 325
2400. Laxman Jena Samareswar Nodal Bidyapeeth ,soudia 573 3262
2401. Binanda Saikia 1055 No Moglow Pukhuri L.p.school 60 3240
2402. Supriya Chandrakant Bhatkar Shivaji Pragatik Vengurla 536 317
2403. Shri B B Chavan Government Lower Primary School Aajur Tota Badachi Athani Tq. 158 317
2404. Vikas Neminath Bansode Kholeshwar Vidyalaya,ambajogai 450 3132
2405. Leena Shyamsundar Naik Z P Primary School Vengurla No 4 536 317
2406. Bhavna Singh Prathmik Kanya Pathshala S.n.-33 389 311
2407. Santosh Narayan Sawant Parabwada School No 1 536 317
2408. M S Ghulappanavar Government Lower Primary School Saptasagar Athani Tq. 158 317
2409. Bhupander Lal Prathmik Kanya Pathshala S.n.-23 389 311
2410. Nale Sir Kanya Prashala Tembhurni 520 313
2411. R S Gawade Z P Primary School Mochemad 536 317
2412. Ashok Kumar Singh M.s. Rupaspur, Jalalpur, Danapur 112 325
2413. Padmanav Sahoo Pobal U.g.m.e School,pobal 573 3262
2414. Saras Das Ps Dahua, Deoghar 494 325
2415. Chandrakant Ahire Zilla Parishad Primary School Talegaon 576 303
2416. Renuka Singh Prathmik Kanya Pathshala S.n.-38 389 311
2417. Sanjay Ramchandra Jawanjal Harshvardhan High School Talehipperga 233 3132
2418. Prachi Pramod Angane Vengurla No 1 536 317
2419. Rinku Kumari Ums Dahijor, Deoghar 494 325
2420. M J Kaloji Vengurla No 3 536 317
2421. Smt Nanda Wallakati Z.p.school Ner 347 3132
2422. Renubala Samal Madhukeswar Bidyapeeth,kantigadia 573 3262
2423. Neriyan Ekka Bengal Muslim Primary School 86 325
2424. Smt Kalpana Govind Ghadage Z P Primary School Aran 233 3132
2425. Chitra G Prabhukhanolkar Kankewadi Math 536 317
2426. Ramprasad Prathmik Kanya Pathshala S.n.-37 389 311
2427. S B Ghugare Bhatwadi No 2 536 317
2428. Shiris Pandey Government High Sec School, Chantidih, Bilaspur 561 326
2429. Mr Bhoye Zilla Parishad School Jategaon 576 303
2430. Nasima Prathmik Kanya Pathshala S.n.-25 389 311
2431. Zilu Mahadev Ghadi Ubhadanda No 1 536 317
2432. S Usharani Govt Elementary School 585 298
2433. Chinmaya Dhal Jahnagiri Nodal High School,sakuntalapur 573 3262
2434. Sonu Kumar P S Rukanpura Mushara 112 325
2435. Vinod Kumar Prathmik Balak Pathshala S.n.-44 389 311
2436. K Sridevi G.p.r.zpp High School 584 302
2437. Manoj Kumar Rana Jaraka Up School, Jaraka 573 3262
2438. Rajesh Meshra Ums Punsia Deoghar 494 325
2439. Smt Mamta Gupta Balak Pathshala No 44 Distt Aligarh 427 311
2440. Sudame Sheetal Late Baburao Sanas Kanyashala 379 313
2441. Moumita Das Kahilipara High School 78 3240
2442. Narendra Kumar Lenka Jaraka High School,jaraka 573 3262
2443. Smt Neetu Agarwal Prathmik Vidhayalaya Mohkumpur Block Lodha Distt Aligarh 427 311
2444. Junu Borah Na-dicial L. P. School 60 3240
2445. Mrs Asha Dhengle Mohasinbhai Zaveri Kannya Vidyalaya & Jr. College, Ballarpur 504 303
2446. Bani Ballari Das Damodar Nodal Bidyapeeth 573 3262
2447. N Saraswathi Nammalwar Middle School 585 298
2448. Sangita Roy Vivekananda Balika Vidyalaya 587 3240
2449. Kadam Bharat Dashrath T.k. R.h. Vidyalaya Nimgaon, Tal- Malegaon (nashik) 581 3030
2450. Laxmi Pathmik Balak Pathshala S.n.- 48 389 311
2451. K Selvarani Panchayat Union Primary School, Koochikalpudur Colony 585 298
2452. Abha Singh Laxmi Prathmik Kanya Pathshala S.n.-29 389 311
2453. Sh Vinay Sharma G.h.s. Dharon Ki Dhar 321 308
2454. Durba Ganguly Burdwan Sadhumati Balika Siksha Sadan 587 3240
2455. Smt K A Inamdar Govt. U.g.h.p.s No 3 111 317
2456. Bhosale Rajendra Sahebrao Saraswati Madhyamik Vidyalaya Sayane Bk. Malegaon, Tal- Malegaon (nashik) 581 3030
2457. C K Vijayathilagam Panchayat Union Primary School, Konur 585 298
2458. Veena Singh Prathmik Kanya Pathshala S.n.-28 389 311
2459. K Palanaisamy Panchayat Union Primary Schooll, Bothupatti 585 298
2460. Soma Halder Nadra Jr. High School 587 3240
2461. Rajesh Prathmik Balak Pathshala S.n.-41 389 311
2462. Ingale H S Pcmc Madhyamik Vidhyalay, Keshavnagar 270 313
2463. Mr Ingale Abasaheb Atre Day School 379 313
2464. Geeta Kumari Rajkiyakrit Madhya Vidhyala 553 325
2465. R H Solunke Madhyamik Vidyalaya Devlai Parisar 334 313
2466. Nirupa Konwer 400 No Bokulbari L.p. School 60 3240
2467. Pagar Madhumati Z P Primary School,aajang,malegaon 385 303
2468. Shashi Kumar Prathmik Balak Pathshala S.n.-52 389 311
2469. Mr Bhadane Zilla Parishad School Belgaondhaga 576 303
2470. S Selvi Panchayat Union Middle School, Maruthi Nagar 585 298
2471. Bhausaheb Jungle Jijamata Kanya Vidyalay Sillod 334 313
2472. Jadhav Rajashree Keshavnagar Prathmik Schala Chinchwad 270 313
2473. Mn Maheswara Rao Zp High School Vepagunta 299 302
2474. Bhutkar Vijaya Pcmc Boys School Walhekarwadi 270 313
2475. Sunita Joshi Mnc Priyadarshani 334 313
2476. Manisha Jagtap Zilla Parishad School Ganeshgaon (nashik) 576 303
2477. Rita Chanda Niranjan Paul Institute 48 3240
2478. M Munjal Shree Shanneshwar Secondary & Higher Sec. School 334 313
2479. M T Kumare Z.p. Upper Primary School Thergaon 532 303
2480. Suvarna Kothmire Zp School, Dudhgaon 576 303
2481. S N Patil Krantivir Chapekar Vidhyamandir Chichwad 270 313
2482. L S Shirore Zilla Parishad School Shivangaon 576 303
2483. Varsha Channappa Bhivaskar Karavi Bajirao Patil Mahavidyalaya, Pandharpur 358 3132
2484. Vijay Yadav Primary School Semalpada 588 304
2485. S K Suryavanshi Z P Primary School,inamdara No 2 ,daregaon,malegaon 385 303
2486. Shrimati Mazhire V New English School Maan, Mulshi 270 313
2487. S O Deore Zilla Parishad School Wasali 576 303
2488. Mrs Punam Guha Little Flower Secondary School, Malki 52 3240
2489. L B Koli Nagar Palika School No 8 82 317
2490. Deepak Ushir Zilla Parishad Primary School Mahiravni 576 303
2491. Sandeep Tanda Government School Kalmi 329 326
2492. Mr Vishveshwar Istam Z. P..primary School Junona 532 303
2493. Premlal Prathmik Balak Pathshala S.n.-53 389 311
2494. Laxmi Lal Singh Prathmik Balak Pathshala S.n.-53 389 311
2495. Mrs Savita Arun Yergude Janta Convent School Ghugus 532 303
2496. V N Kasar R V Shah Vidyalay, Malegaon 385 303
2497. Dinesh Jay Prathmik Balak Pathshala S.n.-56 389 311
2498. Beena Kumari Prathmik Balak Pathshala S.n.-49 389 311
2499. Hawaldhar S V Vidya Mandir Albadevi 82 317
2500. Smt Bachhav S M Trimbak Vidyamandir Z P School 576 303
2501. Munvar D K Zp School, Pimplad 576 303
2502. Susmita Dutta 1333 No Mahamaya Lp School 50 3240
2503. Sau Mathura Yashwant More Zilha Parishad School, Ranmala 576 303
2504. Nune Bangaru Talli Neelam James Aided High School 314 3150
2505. E Srinu Srk Municipal Primary School, Ram Nagar, Chirala 314 3150
2506. K Issac Ms Aided High School, Ramakrishnapuram, Chirala 314 3150
2507. Mrs Rl Dora Kendriya Vidyalaya, Berhampur 486 3262
2508. Allasso Narasinga Jog Zilla Parishad Kumar Vidyamandir Gourwad 82 317
2509. Kona Srinivasa Rao Spl. Municipal Primary School, Church Compound, Chirala 314 3150
2510. Tavva Krishna Mohana Rao Nr & Pm High School, Chirala 314 3150
2511. Nn Narayana Mppp School Dwarapudi 584 302
2512. Diwakar Prasad Ps Nawadih 2 494 325
2513. Davuluri Lalitha Priya Municipal Primary School, Srungarapet, Chirala 314 3150
2514. S Apparao Mppp School 584 302
2515. C Behera Kendriya Vidyalaya Gopalpur Military Station 486 3262
2516. Nasana Ravindra Babu Zp High School, Kothapeta, Chirala 314 3150
2517. Juli Kumari Ps Simrapoj 494 325
2518. Teli S B Vidya Mandir Dhundwade 82 317
2519. Vijay Neminath Bendsure Kholeshwar Vidyalaya,ambajogai 450 3132
2520. S Venkateswararao Mppmp School 584 302
2521. Vikas Neminath Bendsure Kholeshwar Vidyalaya,ambajogai 450 3132
2522. Ritesh Kumar Ums Morney 494 325
2523. Mrs Rajani Vitthal Mane Z.p. Prathamik School, Eksar 118 3132
2524. S M Zope Kashibai Ukhaji Kolhe Vidyalaya Jalgaon 533 303
2525. Pentela Venkata Rao Ar High School, Adinarayanapuram, Chirala 314 3150
2526. Ms Palei S Synrem Pynthorumkhrah Golfling Govt. L P School 52 3240
2527. Krishna Mohan Choudhary Ps Bhoura Jamua Deoghar 494 325
2528. P Pallavi Vvs Mps, Muthyalapeta, Chirala 314 3150
2529. Mrs Kumari Pushpalata The Vivekananda Middle School Bistupur 86 325
2530. Bhogireddy Pnv Ramani Zphs, Epurupalem 314 3150
2531. Sk Firoz Begum Asaf Ali Urdu Municipal Primary School, Chirala 314 3150
2532. Pannem Vekateswara Rao Bv & Bn High School, Jandrapeta 314 3150
2533. Burla Venkateswarlu Mpup School, Yanadi Colony, Vetapalem (m) 314 3150
2534. R Madhuri Chaitanya Manovikas Rehabilitation Center, Vitalnagar 314 3150
2535. S Suresha Govt Higher Primary Girls School 400 318
2536. Smt S R Kulkarni Kanada Highschool Nipani 590 317
2537. S Ashabegum Panchayat Union Middle School, Kavettipatti 585 298
2538. Smt G P Chougale Govt Mhps Balak Mandir Nipani 590 317
2539. Shri S B Honawade G H P M G S Mangur 590 317
2540. Sr Johncy St Robert's High School 106 325
2541. Ravi K Panchayat Union Middle School, Kondichettipatti 585 298
2542. P Santhi Ardhanari Aided Primary School, S.p. Pudur 585 298
2543. Smt Rabiya B Kazi Govt Urdu Higher Primary Gril School 590 317
2544. Megha Lssd High School, Model Town , Ambala City 515 308
2545. P Karunasree Zphs Bandlasomaram 351 315
2546. Taruna Tijore Govt.middle School Chandanidih Raipur 574 326
2547. Shri Kuntinath S Bhagaje Govt Higher Marathi Model School Dhonewadi 590 317
2548. P A Amle Bharat Vidyalay Tapadia Nagar Akola 582 303
2549. Kvpv Satyannaryana Zp High School Yellapuvanipalem 299 302
2550. Shri J S Savanur Govt Hps Bhivashi School 590 317
2551. Sophia Fonseca Government High School, Sadar, Ponda 113 317
2552. Aarti Valimbe Govt. Primary School Chandanidih, Raipur 574 326
2553. Shubhangi Kura Vidya Mandir Kanya Shala 582 303
2554. Mrs Sanju Government Senior Secondary School , Prem Nagar , Ambala City 515 308
2555. Gauri Deshmukh Phulpakharu Marathi School 582 303
2556. Lokesh N Kodagvalli Primary School 244 316
2557. Lal Babu Upgraded Urdu M.s 150 3250
2558. Aasha Padmvar Pt. Sakharam Dubey Govt. Primary School, Raipur 574 326
2559. Vasudha Ayadut Shri Mahalsa Narayani School 582 303
2560. Ranjana Mishra Narayani Girls Nodal Highschool 593 3262
2561. Maneesha Naik Shri Saraswati High School Kavlem Ponda 113 317
2562. Dharaskar Manutai Kanya Shala 582 303
2563. Mahesh K N Sri Anjaneyaswamy High School, Kadleguddu 244 316
2564. Aarti Sharma Govt. Pt. R.d. Tiwari Middle School, Aamapara, Raipur 574 326
2565. Mrs Romi Government High School , Village Mandhour, Ambala City 515 308
2566. Chala Wakode Dr Hedgewar School, Akola 582 303
2567. Alka Gaurha Gov.girl High School 561 326
2568. P Jeevandas Bgr Aided Highschool 584 302
2569. Shobha Dubey Govt. Middle School Kota, Raipur 574 326
2570. Madhu Tyagi Upper Primary School Morti Block Rajapur,ghaziabad 518 3012
2571. Neeta Farooka Khalsa Senior Secondary School, Guru Gobind Singh Marg, Ambala Cantt 515 308
2572. Madhuri Kumari Ravi Bihari Girls' Middle School, Hazaribag 106 325
2573. G S Rashmi Sri Sadaguru Kabiranandashrama High School 244 316
2574. Fathavuddin Shakir Government High School, Kurubarahalli 244 316
2575. Mrssandhya Dubey Govt.p.s.sujipura School Chota Fuara 594 326
2576. K Satyanarayana Rao Z P High School 584 302
2577. Jagdish Chandra Das Government Girls Middle School Tilkamanjhi Bhagalpur 285 3250
2578. Tarvinder Kaur Government Primary School , Village Mandhour, Ambala City 515 308
2579. J Rajkumar S R M Ch School 584 302
2580. B P Hirwani Govt. Middle School, Trimurty Nagar, 574 326
2581. N B Vijayalakshmi Sri Guru Santeshwara High School 244 316
2582. Ashok Kumar Prathmik Vidhyalaya Abubakar Pur 595 312
2583. Soma Jana The Vivekananda High School Sakchi 86 325
2584. Pradnya Bapat Tilaknagar Vidyamandir Dombivli 193 314
2585. Vandana Verma Saraswati Sishu Mandir 346 3012
2586. Ms Manisha Pawar Prathmik Vidyalaya Kanya Majhola 276 310
2587. Smt M B Mallanagoudra H.p.school Laxminagar Ramdurg 596 317
2588. Shivaji Tukaram Sonavane A.m.c. Primary School Bhavsingpura,aurangabad 258 3132
2589. Jayaprakash Sri Shiva Rural High School, Hullur 244 316
2590. Ms Usha Devi Prathmik Vidyalaya Balak Majhola 276 310
2591. Niranjana M V Vidya Bharathi High School 244 316
2592. Rita Kumari Primary School Kosuk 150 3250
2593. Hemlata Rajput M B Girls Inter School 346 3012
2594. Manoj Kumar Upgraded Plus Two High School, Digwar, Partanga, Daru, Hazaribag 106 325
2595. Ms Alka Sikka Kanya Junior High School Mahjola 276 310
2596. Seema Shrivastava P.s.p.a.c Dhomanganj Alld. 595 312
2597. Malati Mohanty Mahavir Nodal U.p School 531 3262
2598. Ms Tarun Bala Pratap Singh Hindu Girls Inter College 276 310
2599. Parvinder Kaur Gurunanak Kanya Pathshala High School 229 311
2600. Ms Pushplata Laxmi Narayan Inter College 276 310
2601. Deepak Prasad Singh U.h.s. Ratmaniya 599 325
2602. Ms Anita Sharma Prathmik Vidyalaya Nanakvadi 276 310
2603. Ms Seema Junior High School Muftitola 276 310
2604. Mr Sanjeev Government High School Tundla Ambala 515 308
2605. Shivanand Sudi K.g.h.p.s.torvi 45 317
2606. P Subba Raju Zpp Girls High School 584 302
2607. Bhagirathi Acharya Sahapur Me School 145 3262
2608. Sri Vinay Kumar Dubey Upgrade Girls Middle, Auli, Rivilganj 552 3250
2609. R S Naik Swami Vivekanand H P S Ramdurg 596 317
2610. Mr Debasish Senapati International Public School 598 3250
2611. Rajendra Ganpat Dange Z. P. Primary School Sangameshwar Nagar 233 3132
2612. Keerti Srivastav Jangiganj Primary School 388 312
2613. Poonam Kapoor Sewa Samiti Girls Sr. Sec. School 515 308
2614. G Prathibha Tkr Ghs Bhongir 351 315
2615. M Ramarao Z P H S Bandarulanka 584 302
2616. Annapurna Prasad Project Girls' High School, Ichak, Hazaribag 106 325
2617. Shankar Prasad Middle School, Pariauna 600 3250
2618. Alekhika Jena B. U. S. Vidyapitha Kakaborai 531 3262
2619. Sarat Kumar Nayak Sashibhusan Nabakishore Nodal Up School, Kundula 145 3262
2620. Sudhanshu Shekhar Thakur Middle School Ranitalab Sabaour 285 3250
2621. Rani Devi Kamakhya H.s School 181 3240
2622. Tammana Arora Government Senior Secondary School Sultanpur Ambala - 2 515 308
2623. Smita Kashyap Govt. Middle School, Tendua,raipur 574 326
2624. Msn Murty Spsb Zpp High School 584 302
2625. Nirmal Chandra Panda Majhisahi U.p.(m.e.) School 145 3262
2626. Sachin Yadav Govt. Primary School Tendua, Raipur 574 326
2627. D Nagamani Government Higher Primary School Atalatti 45 317
2628. Krishna Ghosh Bidyamandir H.s School 181 3240
2629. Anil Kumar Maurya Maa Vindhyavashini Primary School 388 312
2630. Sunita Government Primary School Model Town Ambala City 515 308
2631. P Rajeshwari Zphs Bollepally 351 315
2632. Kiran Srivastava U.p.s Harwara Kamya 595 312
2633. Manohar Prasad Upgraded Middle School, Mirjapur 601 3250
2634. K Logambal Kalaimagal Primary School, Nallipalayam 585 298
2635. P Somanna Zphs Baswapur 351 315
2636. Pratibha Mohanty Ratikanta Memorial Girls High School 531 3262
2637. Noor Jahan Kasturba Gandhi Balika Vidyalaya, Ichak, Hazaribag 106 325
2638. Ranjeet Kaur Government Primary School Police Line Ambala City 515 308
2639. Deepak Prasad Singh Middle School Ratanmania 599 325
2640. Chaman Lal Government High School Deha Bassi Ambala Cantt 515 308
2641. K Shailaja Ups Bhongir 351 315
2642. Ashok Bhau Kamble Vidya Mandir Parite No 1 604 3170
2643. Smt S M Dhannur K H P S No2 Ramdurg 596 317
2644. Manjeet Kaur Government Primary School Deha Bassi Ambala Cantt 515 308
2645. Geetanjali Mahapatro Girls Project Upper Primary School, Hillpatna, Berhampur 486 3262
2646. Surekha H K.b.s.no. 43 45 317
2647. A D Gadkar Vidya Mandir Kekatwadi 604 3170
2648. Rekha Kumari Primary School Leharjamma 150 3250
2649. Sarika Kantilal Kharage Vidya Mandir Sule 604 3170
2650. Sunil Kulkarni Gmphs Gulbarga 456 316
2651. Parsuram Behera Kantabad Ug Up School 608 3262
2652. Smt Dr Rajni Sharma Government Higher Secondary School, Vijaynagar 609 3040
2653. Gopabandhu Das Brajendra High School 593 3262
2654. Renu Bharti Pimary School. Refugee Colony Barari Bhagalpur 285 3250
2655. Jaganath Sharad Potdar Hanmanwadi Highschool 610 3170
2656. Pankaj Kumar Middle School Meerachak Sabour 285 3250
2657. Ms Leena Handique Nandeswar Chakravvarty School, Dibrugarh 109 324
2658. Mr Arbind Kumar Midle School Muraura 150 3250
2659. Delfin Reutawar Mission Hr. Sec. School, Bilaspur 561 326
2660. Bindeshwar Paswan U.m.s. Pirapur Chak 599 325
2661. K Nainala Srinivasrao Zpp High School 584 302
2662. Manorama Bajaj Naveen Madhyamik School 609 3040
2663. Kanhaiyalal Verma Government Middle School Lasudiya Mori 609 3040
2664. Ashok Kumar Government P. S. Kamra Mushhar 599 325
2665. Shree Vijay Yadav Shashkiya Madhyamik Vidhyalaya, Vijay Nagar 609 3040
2666. Vidya Sagar Singh Middle School, Pawa 600 3250
2667. Smt Seema Kulkarni Government Primary School, Chhoti Khajrani 609 3040
2668. Arjun Singh Upgrade High School 86 325
2669. Sultan Mehmood Khan Shashkiya Madhyamik Vidhyalaya, Bhamori 609 3040
2670. Shree Brijesh Shukla Shashkiya Madhyamik Vidhyalaya, Aranya 609 3040
2671. Seema Perween Govt. Urdu Middle School 599 325
2672. Kavita Verma P.s.sonakpur 524 310
2673. Smt Sudha Pandey Shashkiya Madhyamik Vidhyalaya, Niranjanpur 609 3040
2674. K V V Satyanarayana Zpph School 584 302
2675. Suman Kumar Upgraded Middle School,talao Par,sohsarai 600 3250
2676. Shree Mahesh Parmar Uchchatar Madhyamik Vidhyalaya, Vijaynagar 609 3040
2677. Mrs Salke S R Dharmavir Sambhaji Raje Madyamik Vidhyalay Tulapur 270 313
2678. Nion Sarkar Mazumdar Manimala Girls' High School, Primary Section 114 324
2679. Anthony Mary Gracy Govt. Higher Primary School 611 318
2680. Shree Niyaz Mohammad Khan Shashkiya Madhyamik Vidhyalaya, Musakhedi 609 3040
2681. Radha Rani P.s.areya 524 310
2682. Shri Dinesh Parmar Government Uttar Buni Middle School, Hatod 609 3040
2683. Sarita Kumari Middle School Benar,asthawan 600 3250
2684. Narendra Mount Aura Public School 524 310
2685. Kalpita Pattanaik Syed Mumtazali Govt, Nodal High School 613 3262
2686. Seraj Ahmad Government M. S. Mithanpura 599 325
2687. Rakesh Ji Sant Rajinder Singh Higher Sec School 524 310
2688. Bh Surya Chintamani M P P P School 584 302
2689. Bhola Rai Hindi Girls High School 61 3240
2690. Gavali R V Dyanprabhat Vidyalaya 270 313
2691. Kuntala Mallick Darutheng U.p School 608 3262
2692. Omprakash Shaw Ila Pal Choudhury Memorial (tribal) Hindi High School 301 324
2693. Bishnu Charan Rout Siddheswar Nodal Up School 485 3262
2694. Pooja Sharma Everest Higher Secondary School 524 310
2695. Gadadhara Patra Government Ashram School Nayapalli 613 3262
2696. Sures Kumar Sahoo Ranihat High School 485 3262
2697. Manjusmita Das Mallikashpur Primary School 531 3262
2698. Tokheli Sema G.m.s. Zeliangrong 580 324
2699. Debendra Beura Balunkeswar Bidyapitha 485 3262
2700. Sushil Tudu Rabindra Smrity Vidyapith 42 3240
2701. Ms Babi Begum Khalihamari L.p. School 109 324
2702. Mr Madan Kumar Shanti Niketan Inter College 524 310
2703. Gyana Ranjan Biswal Kayalapada Primary School 485 3262
2704. Sashti Ji R C S Junior High School 524 310
2705. Saurav Kuri Kanishail M. E Madrasa 543 3240
2706. Ramprabesh Kumar P. T. M. School Tilkamanjhi 285 3250
2707. Naveen Kumar Govt. Sr. Sec. School, Karanpur, Panchkula 176 308
2708. P Veerraju Zppg High School 584 302
2709. Chhavi Chand Pd Adarsh Middle School Pawapuri 600 3250
2710. Aparna Behura Krushnanagar Project Pry. School 608 3262
2711. Ram Parvesh Kumar Primary School, Bari Dargah 601 3250
2712. Baby Sinha Shyama Devi F.p.school 114 324
2713. Shravan Kumar Middle School, Itasang 601 3250
2714. Dharamsheela Kumari Girls Primary School, Habipura 600 3250
2715. Sibananda Samal Bapujee Nodal Vidyapitha, Barimund 608 3262
2716. Indu Yadav Model Primary School Khalilabad 1 470 312
2717. Paromita Basu 545 Ramkrishna Vidyaniketan 543 3240
2718. Rajeev Kumar Saxena Primary School ,heganpura 600 3250
2719. Ms Vandana Tripathi D.a.v Police Public School, Police Lines, Panchkula 176 308
2720. Mala Sinha Rajkiya Bunyadi Vidyalay, Balwapar 600 3250
2721. Nikhat Yasmin Upgraded Middle School, Jana 600 3250
2722. Nirmala Kumari Ramesh Rani Agarwal Girls H/s 599 325
2723. Urmila Singh Hindi Girls Primary School 61 3240
2724. Deepali Kathar Amc School, Garkheda 334 313
2725. Pradip Newar Rupjyoti M. E. School 192 324
2726. Shailendra Kumar Middle School Chhabilapur 600 3250
2727. Kumar Rahul Primary School, Bhaidi 601 3250
2728. Sangeeta Katiyar Primary School Kumahupur 615 311
2729. Veera Swami Rashtra Bhasha Vidyalaya 192 324
2730. Nirmala Kumar Pradhan Tangibanta Ug Up School 608 3262
2731. Obeid Aslam Hamitullhah S.m. Khalil Highschool Malegaon 581 3030
2732. Randheer Kumar Primary School, Nagwan 601 3250
2733. Bishambar Nath Ray Govt. Middle School Tepri 599 325
2734. Nijamuddin Barbhuiya Gangpar Dhumkar M.e.school. 101 324
2735. Saday Kumar Upgraded Middle School, Imamganj 601 3250
2736. K D V R Prasad Kumar Zphigh School 584 302
2737. Mohmad Alam Dr. Ghosh Modern College 388 312
2738. Nazeer Psnm Govt.hss , Peroorkada 616 321
2739. Ushadevi Mansaram Pawar Samta Madhyamik Vidyalaya Tehare, Tal Malegaon 581 3030
2740. Jyoti Sonvalkar Takshila Vidya Mandir 487 3132
2741. Sanjeev Kumar L.e.b.b High School 553 325
2742. Rajni Prathmik Vidyalaya Sarangapur 388 312
2743. Jharana Chatterjee Khatbin Sahi Lp School 618 3262
2744. Sneha Padhye Shivai Balak Mandir Dombivali 193 314
2745. Amina Begum Laskar Town M.e. School. 101 324
2746. Runu Gogoi Vivekananda Bidyamandir M.e.school 619 3240
2747. Lipi Paul Choudhury 359 No Sribhumi Vidyapith 543 3240
2748. Maruti Kumar Primary School, Chhachhubigha 601 3250
2749. Sangeeta Primary School Dandupur 388 312
2750. Krishna Kumar Das Utkramit Madhya Vidhyalya, Maheshpur 599 325
2751. Survase S P Z.p.p.school Girls No.1 617 313
2752. Tara Kumari Marwari Middle School 599 325
2753. Binapani Choudhury Betkuchi High School 619 3240
2754. Monika Barman Uzanbazar Sishu Bidyalaya 619 3240
2755. Pratul Sarma Jaga Harizan L.p. School 619 3240
2756. Jai Shree Bhagwan Deen Arya Kanya Inter College 115 312
2757. Pranita Deka Gopinath Bidyapith 619 3240
2758. Dulu Rani Malakar Nizarapar Prathamik Bidyalay 619 3240
2759. Kazi S V Z P P Boys School No.4 Akluj 617 313
2760. Anita Bhagawati Machkhowa M.v. School 619 3240
2761. Mukutmoni Kalita Saraighat High School 619 3240
2762. Kadam J Y Shree M. J.vidhyalaya Akluj 617 313
2763. Renu Das Dhopatari Silbharal High School 619 3240
2764. Papiya Chakraborty Amingaon High School 619 3240
2765. Minoti Sarma Hiralal Joshi Hindi L.p. School 619 3240
2766. Khadatare A M Z P P School Girl No.2 Akluj 617 313
2767. B Raut Siliguri Hindi High School For Girls 57 3240
2768. Sudhir Kumar Verma Upgraded Middle School, Chistipur 600 3250
2769. Tauqueer Ahmad Upgraded Middle School, Pokharpur 600 3250
2770. Pretesh Pawar Janta Vidyalaya & Jr. Collage Saundane, Tal- Malegaon 581 3030
2771. Dilip Kumar Midle School - Asthawan 150 3250
2772. Kumari Minni Sinha Harihar Sharan Government Middle School, Bhagwan Bazar 529 3250
2773. Poonam Kumari R. S. Girls Middle School Barari 285 3250
2774. Sau Ratnamala Pimparikar Zilla Parshad Prathmic School Valni Tal. Nagbhid 532 303
2775. Kamlesh Kumar Middle School, Nepura 600 3250
2776. Umeshchandra Thakur Middle School - Paithana 150 3250
2777. Dinesh Ram Mahatma Gandhi Harijan Bunyadi Vidyalaya 119 3240
2778. Khemnar Shivaji Mahadu D. B. Patil Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Malegaon Camp 581 3030
2779. Ragini Saraswati Project Kanya Hschool,mohanpur,deoghar 494 325
2780. Navin Kumar Bal Vidya Kunj 150 3250
2781. Prameela Walke Zilla Parishad Prathmic School Sindola 532 303
2782. Tultul Paul Netaji Shishu Niketan High School 192 324
2783. Vinay Kumar Primary Schoolshankarpur Chownia Nathnagar 285 3250
2784. Ranju Kumari Primary School Sachidanand Nagar Bhagalpur 285 3250
2785. Sau Maya Pampattiwar Z. P..upper Primary School Chakpiranji.p. S. Saoli. 532 303
2786. Kavade N G Z P P School Bondale 617 313
2787. Anjana Kumari Sarvoday Primary School Jawaripur 285 3250
2788. K Mondal Nil Nalini Bidya Mandir 57 3240
2789. Sanjay Kumar D.a.v. Middleschool, Sahebgunj 529 3250
2790. Subodh Kumar Poddar Jagannath Middle School Naya Bazar 285 3250
2791. Sarita Prativa Lal Rajkiya Saro Sahun Girls Middle School Khalifabagh 285 3250
2792. Arshi Hussain Gola Panchayat Middle School 599 325
2793. Ajay Upgraded Middle School - Mananki 150 3250
2794. Sheobalak Singh Middle School, Sathopur 150 3250
2795. Shafique Ahmad Urdu Middle School, Bari Dargah 601 3250
2796. Preetha K R.k.d N.s.s.sasthamangalam 616 321
2797. Hement M Deore K.b.h. Vidyalaya Malegaon Camp, Tal- Malegaon 581 3030
2798. Sunita Vithalrao Kapgate Z. P. Primary School Sawangi P. S. Nagbhid 532 303
2799. Mrs Laxmi Laxman Dhargalkar Z.p. Full Primary School Sawantwadi No.4 120 317
2800. Mujavar H D Z P P K School Yashvantnager 617 313
2801. Arun Kumar Middle School Kewatsa 599 325
2802. B V V R Padmavathi Veerabhadrapuram Mpl Corp School 584 302
2803. Dhananjay Kumar Uchh Madhya Vidhyalaya 150 3250
2804. Md Afzal Imam Primary School Naya Tola 150 3250
2805. Gulapi Dutta Naholia Hindi High School 192 324
2806. Kumari Poonam Sharma Prmary School Bhatbigha 150 3250
2807. Seema Primary School Vijay Nagar 150 3250
2808. Usha Rani Sumant Upgraded Middle School 150 3250
2809. Ved Prakash Middle School, Tungi 600 3250
2810. Dilip Das Vidyasagar Pathsala 57 3240
2811. Shri D K Masali K.b.m.p.s.no.24 45 317
2812. Dharmendra Kumar Middle School - Uttarnawan 150 3250
2813. Asha Kumari Middle School Ranabigha 150 3250
2814. P Satyanarayana Z P P H School 584 302
2815. Mamata Behera Govt. Nodal U.p.m.e. School 593 3262
2816. Sanjay Khakra Bhanu Adarsh H. E. School 192 324
2817. Rabindar Chaudhari Adharsh Middle School - Mohammadpur 150 3250
2818. Survesh Prasad Parimary School Mohammadpur 150 3250
2819. Anita Karmirao Sharda Hindi F.p. School 168 3240
2820. Guddi Kumari Upgraded Middle School Hawali 150 3250
2821. Tanavde U T Z P P School Girls No.3 Akluj 617 313
2822. Mrs Ashwini Vishram Karivdekar Z.p. Primary School Kolgaon No. 1 120 317
2823. Sulochana Dei Pratap Prasad P.u.p. School 593 3262
2824. Arvind Kumar Singh Middle School, Meyar 600 3250
2825. Kumari Sangita Sinha Upgraded Middle School, Doiya 600 3250
2826. Kore Sir Z P P School Malewadi (akluj) 617 313
2827. B Padma Kgbv Bhongir 351 315
2828. Bijayini Pradhan Cheruapara, Nodal U.p. School 625 326
2829. Pravin Kumar Primary School Nagbham 150 3250
2830. Chanda Kumari U.m.s. Pirapur 599 325
2831. Akati G.m.s. Lhomithi Colony 580 324
2832. S G Aursang K.b.h.p.s.no.28 45 317
2833. G Sujatha M P P P School 584 302
2834. K S R Lakshmi M P P P School 584 302
2835. Vipin Rathi Dht Saraswati Vidya Mandir Nehru Nagar Ghaziabad 346 3012
2836. Satyabhama Sethi E Colony Ug Up School 613 3262
2837. R Manikyala Rao M P P U S 584 302
2838. Sangita More Shrimant Chatrapati Rajmata Jijau Primary School 487 3132
2839. D Jayamani Panchayat Union Middle School 626 3231
2840. Madhuri Khrud Geetajali Vidya Mandir 487 3132
2841. Mahesh Chandra Sharan Middle School Deepnagar 150 3250
2842. Ramesh Kumar R M School, Hargama 601 3250
2843. Bridget Auxilium Convent High School 55 314
2844. Ujwala Bansode Rimand Home Shala 487 3132
2845. Md Halim Ali Urdu Middle School 599 325
2846. Iti Baliarsingh Tulsipur High School 155 3262
2847. K Sujatha Mandal Parishad Primary School 530 315
2848. Mala Gogoi Lal Bahadur Shastry H.s. School 192 324
2849. Smt L M Hanabaratti Higher Primary Kannada School Bhagyanagar 596 317
2850. Sanjay Kumar M. S. Harpur 599 325
2851. Shantilata Biswal Kaliaboda Special Primary School 155 3262
2852. Mr Awhad Suresh Shiwaji Panchwati Madhymik Vidyalay 324 303
2853. Sunil Kumar Middle School, Rahui 601 3250
2854. Mrs Aishwarya Abhay Sawant Z. P. Primary School Sawantwadi No. 7 120 317
2855. M Narayana Rao M P P School 584 302
2856. Ryali Jagapathi Rao Z P P H School 584 302
2857. Chandramma N Government Higher Primary School,tonchikoppal,mysore 627 318
2858. K Sujatha Kumari M P School 584 302
2859. Shanthi A P.u.m School 628 298
2860. Sanjita Rani Dey Garada Primary School 531 3262
2861. Smt S N Patil Government Model Kannada Boys School No.1 Ramdurg 596 317
2862. N Ramachandra Rao M P P School 584 302
2863. Mamta Yadav Gyanashray Nursery School 441 326
2864. Khalda Begum U.p.s Sikender Purbajha 595 312
2865. Ajit A Shambhushetti Kai. Pu. Ba. Subhedarkaka Vidya Mandir No. 48 102 317
2866. Suryamani Arya Upgraded Middle School - Meghi 150 3250
2867. K Shobha Rani Zphs(g)mulkanoor 570 315
2868. Sushanta Kumar Pusti Sambhu Nath High School 531 3262
2869. Bharathi G Panchayat Union Middle School, Sirumangalam 628 298
2870. Beena Salvation Army Hss, Kowdiar 616 321
2871. Pguharani K.sabha Natesa Iyer 629 321
2872. Kode V L Jijamata Kanya Prashala Akluj 617 313
2873. Venkatesan S Panchayat Union Middle School, Palrampattu 628 298
2874. Vanitha Ghps B Kanaboor 630 318
2875. Parveen Ghs Masoom Ali 570 315
2876. Mr Dhondi Gangaram Varak Sawantwadi Education Society Primary School Sawantwadi 120 317
2877. Aneeta Kasturba Gandhi Awasiya Vidhyalaya 595 312
2878. Rashmi Sharma P.s Kechuha Karchna 575 312
2879. Vardha Yogendra Deshpande Princess Padmaraje Highschool Kolhapur 121 3170
2880. K Chandrakala Ghs Shivanagar 570 315
2881. V Meena P.u.p.school, Birudhur 626 3231
2882. Prithiraj Shirsath Z P Primary School, Saytarpada,malegaon. 385 303
2883. Vishalakshi K D.k.z.p.u.h Primary School, Mukve 571 3181
2884. Ranjeeta Ji P.s.bakhtiyari Purana Katra 575 312
2885. M Roja Rani Ghs Narendranagar 570 315
2886. Pandaribai P R Sriram Aided Middle School, Neelamangalam 628 298
2887. M R Gokavi Shri Revansiddeshwar Primary School 45 317
2888. A Jyothi Govt Girls High School 570 315
2889. Jawahar Jyothi Rtc High School, Azamzbad 530 315
2890. Philomena Dsa Ghps Rambhapuri Mutt 630 318
2891. B Laila Panchayat Union Middle School, Kottai 626 3231
2892. T Padma Zppss Katrapally 570 315
2893. Gvs Subrahmanyam Z P P H School 584 302
2894. P Shantha Nehru Memorial High School 570 315
2895. Sivakowsalya S D Panchayat Union Middle School, Alathur 628 298
2896. Ms Prabha Kumari Methodist Girls Inter College 276 310
2897. Mrs Jayashri Jayprakash Pednekar Z.p. Ojas International School Charathe No. 1 120 317
2898. Loli Bai G H Ghs Magundi 630 318
2899. Dillip Kumar Jena Ravenshaw Collegiate School 623 326
2900. Bharati Jagtap Pandurang Vidyalay Dombivli 193 314
2901. Latha B S Sjrcjc Balehonnur 630 318
2902. Hirey K Y Shubhada Vidyalay,soygaon,malegaon 385 303
2903. Ms Sushila Devi Prathmik Vidyalaya Gandhi Park 276 310
2904. Nanavre Prabhakar Z P P Boys School No.1 Akluj 617 313
2905. Panzy John Mary Wanamaker Girls Inter College 595 312
2906. Mr Dinesh Bhai R Deshmukh Rata Mukhya Prsthamik Shala, Rata, Talks Vapi 437 306
2907. Mira Dutta Hindi High School 62 3240
2908. Vinutha Sudana Residential School 571 3181
2909. Benedicta Naronaha Ghps Magundi 630 318
2910. D Nathanvel Panchayat Union Primary School, Mummuni 626 3231
2911. N Fathimavijayarani Govertment Girls' Hr.sec. School, Marriamman Kovil, Thanjavur 279 298
2912. A Chitra Panchayat Union Primary School, Vandavasi East 626 3231
2913. Mrs K T Bouchakar Kumar Vidya Mandir Uchagaon 631 3170
2914. Lalithamma K T Ghs Balehonnur 630 318
2915. Mothabhau Bhila Hire Z P School,ghodegaon,malegaon 385 303
2916. S A Perianayagam Rcm Primary School, Vandavasi 626 3231
2917. Alphonsa Hilda Lobo Glps Mahalgodu 630 318
2918. P N Hunnur Government Kannada Girls Primary School No1, Bagalkot 47 317
2919. Mrs Suvarna R Patil Jai Bhavani Vidya Mandir No. 11 102 317
2920. Sneharanjan Singdeo Govt. Ug High School 593 3262
2921. Pramod Kumar Panda Govt. Nodal High School, Crp 613 3262
2922. C Murugeswari Government Hr Sec School For Visually Impaired, Membalam, Thanjavur 279 298
2923. Satrupa Verma Sanskar Education Academy 441 326
2924. Shabana Khatoon Nagar Nigam Balika Inter College Kaila Bhatta 346 3012
2925. Sharad Kapure A.m.c.primary School Chikalthana 258 3132
2926. Aparty Sahoo Leprosy Home Primary School 623 326
2927. Smt Suman Rathore P. S. Sikandi Block Depalpur 609 3040
2928. A Thenmozhi Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya Primary School, Thanjavur 279 298
2929. U K Bhatt Govt.middle School Sarona 441 326
2930. G R Dodamani K.b.h.p.s.no.57 45 317
2931. Smt Abha Arora Government Model Higher Secondary School, Indore 609 3040
2932. G Syamala Spl.mpl.primary School 632 315
2933. Anita Vasisth Nagar Nigam Balika Inter College Makanpur Ghaziabad 346 3012
2934. Yericherla Gandhi A.r.m High School 632 315
2935. Kiran Chaturvedi Govt Middle School, Kabir Nagar,raipur 574 326
2936. Salagala Indira Israel Z P High School 632 315
2937. Shri Ravindra Singh Thakur Shashkiya Uchch Madhyamik Vidhyalay, Gandhi Nagar 609 3040
2938. Smt Preeti Lambhate Shashkiya Madhyamik Vidhyalaya, Badha Bangarda, Indore 609 3040
2939. Sarojini Mishra Ravenshaw Girls School 623 326
2940. Smt Madhubala Avasthi Shashkiya Madhyamik Vidhyalaya Jambudi Hapsi 609 3040
2941. Anjumoni Saikia Bahona Middle School 62 3240
2942. Malatilata Panda Rcc Ugup Schol 613 3262
2943. Vanajakumari M S Govt . Ups.kudappanakunnu P.o 616 321
2944. Shabeena Ghps Balehithlu 630 318
2945. Tapati Sarkar Rajabaghicha Labour Colony U.p. School 623 326
2946. Reena Ben N Patel Rata Patel Delia Prathmik Shala, Rata, Taluka Vapi 437 306
2947. Shri Tapan Jindal Government Excellence Higher Secondry School Mhow, Hari Fatak Mhow Dist Indore 609 3040
2948. Joshi S D Z P P School Dattanagar 617 313
2949. Vaibhav Patil G.d. School 334 313
2950. Premalatha B K Ghps Bannur 630 318
2951. Mrs Smita Ravindra Patkar Z.p. Full Primary School Otavane No.1 120 317
2952. Smt Anju Garg Gms Chowki 176 308
2953. Smt Purnima Pandit District Institute Of Education 609 3040
2954. Smt Manohar Kunwar Jhala Shashkiya Madhyamik Vidhyalaya, Badhi Kalmer 609 3040
2955. Smt Punam Tiwari Shashkiya Prathmik Vidhyalay, Dhanwantri Nagar Indore 609 3040
2956. Smt Preeti Pathak Shashkiya Madhyamik Vidhyalaya, Jawahar Tekri 609 3040
2957. Shri Rajendra Kumar Acharya Government Middle School No.51, Kulkani Bhatta Indore 609 3040
2958. Smt Anita Chauhan Government Girls Higher Secondary School, Rajendra Nagar, Indore 609 3040
2959. Arunakumari R Panchayat Union Middle School, Siruvangur 628 298
2960. Dr Rajni Pandey Shashkiya Prathmic Vidhyalaya Vyasnagar Sharda Kanya Sankul 609 3040
2961. Shri Gowardhanlal Saurashtriya Shashkiya Prathmik Vidhyalaya, Ahirkhedi 609 3040
2962. Shri Sanjaykumar A Patil Dr. Radhakrishnan Vidya Mandir No. 2 102 317
2963. Smt Jagrati Sharma G.p.school, 130 Shivaji Nagar, Indore 609 3040
2964. Shri Ashish Solanki Shashkiya Prathmik Vidhyalaya, Kankariya Bordiya, Sanwer 609 3040
2965. Smt Chanchal Upadhyay Shashkiya Naveen Madhyamik Vidhyalaya, Rajendra Nagar, Indore 609 3040
2966. Raja K Panchayat Union Middle School, Peruvangur 628 298
2967. Smt Usha Mahant Government Girls Middle School 609 3040
2968. Shri Nilesh Chaudhari Shashkiya Madhyamik Vidhyalaya Magarkhedi, Sanwer 609 3040
2969. Manimegalai K Panchayat Union Middle School, Veerachozhapuram 628 298
2970. Smt Anita Sharma Shashkiya Prathmik Vidhyalaya, Kramank 37, Bsf, Indore 609 3040
2971. Shri Sunil Singh Tomar Sanjeevni Sewa Sangam Mukbadhir Sanstha, Vijay Nagar 609 3040
2972. Smt Mamata Vaidya G.m.s. Agra Block, Depalpur 609 3040
2973. Bani Sharma Purana Siliguri 2 No. Rr Primary School 123 324
2974. Reena Biswal Ravenshaw Girls School 623 326
2975. Smt Suman Pandey G.m.s. , Nevri Block, Depalpur 609 3040
2976. Smt Lily Dawar Govt. High School, Pedmi, District-indore 609 3040
2977. Mr Chandrika Prasad Prathmik Vidyalaya, Makhdoompur, Lucknow 620 312
2978. Krishnamoorthi R Panchayat Union Middle School, Ponparapattu 628 298
2979. Smt Rashmi Tamrakar Shashkiya Madhyamik Vidhyalaya, Rangwasa, Rau 609 3040
2980. Shri Harish Saxena Shashkiya Prathmik Vidhyalaya, Bajrang Nagar, Indore 609 3040
2981. Shri Deepak Dhanodkar Shashkiya Prathmik Vidhyalaya, Kabir Khedi Gram, Indore 609 3040
2982. V K Shukla Govt. Primary School Sarona 441 326
2983. Shri Kailash Chandra Saxena Shashkiya Madhyamik Vidhyalaya, Magar Kheda 609 3040
2984. Mrs Chaitali Chandrashekhar Gawas Kai Sau Sudhatai Vamanrao Kamat Z. P. Primary School No. 2 Sawantwadi 120 317
2985. Sarojini Mishra Nehru Nodal Ucha Bidyapitha 623 326
2986. Smt Sushma Rathore Shashkiya Ahilya Gram Kanya Uchchattar Madhyamik Vidhyalaya Kramank 02 609 3040
2987. Nishamol Sptpm Govt Ups, Kuravankonam 616 321
2988. Smt Manisha Paranjpe Shashkiya Madhyamik Vidhyalaya, Kadwali 609 3040
2989. Shri Satish Chaudhary Shashkiya Bal Madhyamik Vidhyalaya, Kadwali 609 3040
2990. Shri Vinod Damake Government High School, Kadwali Bujurga 609 3040
2991. Shri Dilip Singh Barod Shashkiya Prathmik Vidhyalaya, Kadwali 609 3040
2992. Shrikant Sadashiv Gurjar Vidya Mandir Haladi 635 3170
2993. Shri Lomesh Raghoji Borewar Z. P. Primary School Saymara 532 303
2994. A M Todkar Vidya Mandir Girgaon 636 3170
2995. Aarti Jobanputra Jnana Sarita Sec. School 36 314
2996. Shri Sunil Burule Z. P. Upper Primary School Chinora P.s. Warora.. 532 303
2997. N Latha Panchayat Union Primary School, Sivanam 626 3231
2998. Dinesh Parmar Govt. Middle School,chambal Colony,mandsaur 415 304
2999. S Vijayalakshmi Panchayat Union Primary School, Pudhu Vanakkambadi 626 3231
3000. Mrs Sarika Chaudhary Upper Primary School, Khargapur, Lucknow 620 312
3001. Pradesh Sisodiya Govt. P.s Janta Colony,mandsaur 415 304
3002. T R Namperumal Chitharugavur Pudhur 626 3231
3003. Kalpna God Govt. Anivarya Jankupura P.s 415 304
3004. Shri Ashok Basanwar Z. P. Upper Primary School Pombhurna 532 303
3005. Krishna Tiwari Govt. P.s Jeevaganj Mandsaur 415 304
3006. Bimla Moktan Rabi Ratna D.n.b. Vidyalaya 123 324
3007. S Sasikala Panchayat Union Primary School, Thellar 626 3231
3008. Vandana Tare Kanya Middle School Balaganj,mandsaur 415 304
3009. P Karuna Devi Panchayat Union Middle School, Katteri 626 3231
3010. Sandhya Saxsena Govt. P.s Sindhi Shala 415 304
3011. Kanika Deb M M M C H.s School 543 3240
3012. Nalini Goregavkar Sayajirao Gayakwad Kdmc School Number 81 Dombivali East 193 314
3013. Thoulath Nisha Begam Vallalpari Municipal Middle School 629 321
3014. Urmila Vidyarti Govt. P.s Jankupura,mandsaur 415 304
3015. Anita Doshi Govt. Primary Station Road Shishu Mandir, Mandsaur 415 304
3016. Hansa Parikh Nutan Middle School,mandsaur 415 304
3017. Subhra Pal Ektiasal B.f.p. School 123 324
3018. Mrs Sadhana Sahu Government High School, Badgaon 329 326
3019. Shailendra Minda Govt. Girls High Secondary Balaganj, Mandsaur 415 304
3020. Geethalakshmi G Panchayat Union Primary School, Kallakurichi (west) 628 298
3021. Jayanthi N Panchayat Union Primary School, K.sellampattu 628 298
3022. Santhi A Panchayat Union Middle School, Kallakuirichi(east) 628 298
3023. Johnmary A Panchayat Union Primary School, Vaniyandal 628 298
3024. Ram Bali Sahni Middle School Chainpur,bhainsmara 529 3250
3025. Aswath Begam S Alrahman Aided Primary School, Thandalai 628 298
3026. Swati Sawant Rambhai Bhide Balvikas Mandir 193 314
3027. Kalaivani S Panchayat Union Primary School, Vilambar 628 298
3028. Anjushree Ghosh Bagha Jatin Vidyapith (h.s.) 57 3240
3029. Shashi Ala Chauhan Dr. Rajendra Prasad Girls High School 123 324
3030. Sanjay Kumar Singh Utkramit Madya Vidyalaya,paharpur 529 3250
3031. Milind Ramchandra Jadhav N.s. Deshmukh Vidyalaya Chikhalovel, Tal- Malegaon 581 3030
3032. Savitha V Government Higher Primary School 583 318
3033. Parwez Alam Middle School Sewa Sadan,telpa Chapra 529 3250
3034. Valerian Gregory Rodrigues Government Higher Primary School Maduvinahalli 583 318
3035. Uma Devi Government Higher Primary School Chinnamballi 583 318
3036. Sheela Government Higher Primary School Masage 583 318
3037. V N Suma Government Girls High School Nanjangud 583 318
3038. Meenakshi Government Higher Primary School Alambur 583 318
3039. Lingarajammanni Government Higher Primary School Kallahalli 583 318
3040. Tapan Kumar Roy Pateshwari Jr. High School 123 324
3041. Barbara Bastian Shanthi Nilaya Nanjangud 583 318
3042. Ajit Baburao Gaikwad Panhala Vidya Mandir, Panhala 177 3170
3043. E K Ramamohana Unity School Nanjangud 583 318
3044. Shobha Rotary School Nanjangud 583 318
3045. Anil Rajak U.m.s Alinagar 150 3250
3046. Swapnil Ramchandra Walekar Kale Vidya Mandir Kale 177 3170
3047. Ramesh Rani Gms Ramnagria (3023) 446 309
3048. Smt Vidhya Meshram Govt Primary School Choral 245 3040
3049. Badri Parsad Govt. Primary School Rangri Khera 446 309
3050. Geeta Das Adhikary Ektiasal Mohipal B.f.p. School 123 324
3051. Manjula Government Higher Primary School Deveeramanna Halli 583 318
3052. Chidambara Murthy Government Higher Primary Boys School Nanjangud 583 318
3053. Ram Ratan Govt. Primary School, Shamshabad Patti, Sirsa (17703) 446 309
3054. Jose Pv Tem Ups Peroorkada 616 321
3055. Tabusum Ekbal Government Higher Primary School Devarya Shetty Pura Cluster 583 318
3056. Sudhanshu Kumar Upgraded Middle School, Pawai 600 3250
3057. Astha Kumari U.p.s/p.s Badi Naini 575 312
3058. Rohtash Kumar Swami Gps Dhani Bilaspur (17386) 446 309
3059. Ambika H V Government Higher Primary School Sinduvallipura 583 318
3060. Sandeep Kumar Gps Dhani Liwalwali (17712) 446 309
3061. Biva Bora Dutta Reba Kanta Boruah Public H.s. 62 3240
3062. Ashwani Kumar Ghs Mattar 446 309
3063. Mamta Singh Gsss Bupp (4023) 446 309
3064. Indira Gandhi K Panchayat Union Primary School, Vinaitheerthapuram 628 298
3065. Saroj Bala Gsss Sukhchain (2847) 446 309
3066. Anita Banka Diocesan Primary Girls School Khalifabagh 285 3250
3067. Thamaraiselvi C Panchayat Union Middle School, Porpadakurichi 628 298
3068. Gursahib Singh Ghs Chhatrian (3002) 446 309
3069. Sandhya Kumari Rajkiya Madanlal Kanya Madhya Vidyalaya Nayabazar 285 3250
3070. Man Singh Godara Ghs Thiraj (2890) 446 309
3071. Annie George St Xavier's Hss, Peyad 616 321
3072. Anuradha Ramkrishna Mahamuni N. P. School No. 13 125 317
3073. Naresh Monga Ghs Shekhupuria (2933) 446 309
3074. Tiharu Ram Sonwani Govt. Primary School, Hirapur, Raipur 574 326
3075. Vanita Gsss Nagoki (2924) 446 309
3076. Bichkar R D Chatrapati Shahu Maharaj Madhymic School 203 313
3077. Ratish Kumar Amsss Jhiri (6656) 446 309
3078. Sarala Suresh Patil Govt.model Kannada Girls School No 1 605 317
3079. Zine S D Shahir Annabhau Sathe Mahanagarpalika School.23 567 313
3080. Ishwar Singh Gsss Baragudha (4024) 446 309
3081. Boota Singh Ghs Kuranga Wali (2867) 446 309
3082. Neelu Sahani Shasakiya Kanya Madhyamik Vidyalay, Vinoba Nagar, Indore 445 304
3083. Parveen Pal Ggms Bupp (3064) 446 309
3084. Sharada Rajshekhar Gunaki Kannada Higher Primary School Gokak 605 317
3085. Rekha Mahajan Swami Vivekanand Vidya Mandir Opp Neharu Maidan Dombivali East 193 314
3086. Balram Kamboj Gms Jhiri (3010) 446 309
3087. Mr Mukunda Chandra Deka Tezpur Assamese Girls M.v.school 642 324
3088. Sethulingam Government High School Naganakulam 439 321
3089. Amandeep Kaur Gsss Raghuana ( 446 309
3090. Manjula Kumari Upgraded Middle School Belagopi 572 325
3091. Manju Changaran Basic Primary School Kanya Ghar 551 311
3092. Shobha Ramachandra Yadranvi Govt. Kannada Higher Primary School No 2 Gokak 605 317
3093. Manisha Jadhav N. P. School No. 2 125 317
3094. Shalender Kumar Gps Swaipur (17216) 446 309
3095. Rubal Sagar Primary School Gadi Bhandar 551 311
3096. Vasumathi K P Government Boys Higher Secondary School, Vadakkananthal 628 298
3097. Bansi Lal Gps Bupp (17171) 446 309
3098. Shri Premchand Somaji Ratnamal Zill Parishad Upper Primary Schoolbhoyegaon P.s. Korpana 532 303
3099. Shimla Rani Ggps Bupp (17158) 446 309
3100. Christina K D M Elementary School, Vadakkanandal 628 298
3101. Vishnu Sharma Primary School Chippitola 551 311
3102. Anil Kumar Gps Dhaban (17209 446 309
3103. Shri Keshav Rajkumar Andraskar Zilla Parishad Upper Primary School Khutala 532 303
3104. Faridakhatun Musa Nadaf N. P. School No.4 125 317
3105. Ms Minati Devi Noorbari Govt. L.p.school 642 324
3106. Md Riajuddin Ahmed Poruwa L.p.school 642 324
3107. Geeta Purv Madhayamik Viidhalaya 551 311
3108. Suruchi Primary School, Krishna Toli 572 325
3109. Padamchand Kanya Prarthamik Pathshala 551 311
3110. Kumari Anjali Rajkiya Madhya Vidyalaya, Laxmi Chowk, Daudpur Kothi, Muzaffarpur 572 325
3111. Anju Bishnoi Ggps Baragudha (17156) 446 309
3112. Prakash Sakharam Sonalkar Vidya Mandir Vhannali 645 3170
3113. M A Jadhav N. P. School No. 12 125 317
3114. Tejpal Gps Kuranga Wali (17195) 446 309
3115. Ashwani Kumar Gps Dhani Khazan Chand 446 309
3116. Dr Banalata Debi Rebadebi Souvanya Sikhyashram 623 326
3117. Ramesh Kansal Gps Suba Khera (17217) 446 309
3118. Thippeswamy N J Madakari Nayaka High School 244 316
3119. Subash A Kesarkar Vidha Mandir Shrungarwadi 646 3170
3120. Sonu Rani P S Baluganj Nagar Nigam 551 311
3121. Md Mojahid Parvez Marwari Madhya Vidyalaya, Purani Bazar 572 325
3122. Usha Dubey Parishdiya Prarthamik Vidyalaya 551 311
3123. Pramila Kumari Middle School Bishunganj Town Block 77 325
3124. Motiur Rahman Baramboi Hs School 181 3240
3125. Padma Sri Vasudev Reddy Memorial High School 244 316
3126. Monty Sarkar Baikunthapur Primary School 57 3240
3127. T Hemalatha Government High School Agasanakallu 244 316
3128. Monorama Government High School Muddapura 244 316
3129. Naveen S Government Upgraded Higher Primary School Yalagodu 244 316
3130. Dr Shweta Sinha Govt. S. S. School Brahmpura, Daudpur Kothi 572 325
3131. Murthy G B Sri Barageramma High School 244 316
3132. Nirmal Kumar Heera Balika Girls High School 572 325
3133. Sunita Malik P S Kakritha 551 311
3134. Sophia Begaum Government Primary School , Sorakoppa 47 317
3135. Sangita Sonavale Mulund Rotary School For Deaf 36 314
3136. C J Jayamma Priyadarshini Girls High School 244 316
3137. Kalpana Kamble Swami Vivekanand Vidyamandir Gopalnagar Dombivli 193 314
3138. Geeta J H S Nadau 551 311
3139. Shanti Jaiswal Hanuman Adarsh Middle School Chandi Patti 285 3250
3140. Mrs Manisha Shivaji Gurav Vidhaya Mandir Pendakhale 648 3170
3141. Mr Rakesh Sharma Govt.hr.sec.badhaipara 441 326
3142. Sindhu Kumari Shyamsundar Primary School 285 3250
3143. Gopalji Mishra Rajkiye Buniyadi Vidyalaya,berua,muzaffarpur 572 325
3144. G V Padmavati Smt Kasu Sayamma Municipal Corporation High School 382 315
3145. Manimozhi M Panchayat Union Primary School, Vadakkanandal 628 298
3146. Ms Sangita Panchanan Chapori Ward Lower Primary School 109 324
3147. Kalaivani I Panchayat Union Primary School, Melur 628 298
3148. P Sumiti Bhupala Ramachadra Chidambarappa Shetty Sarakari Hiriya Pratamika School 651 316
3149. G Manjula Government Higher Primary School 652 318
3150. Bhagwat Seema Shivram Hind Schollars Vidyalaya Paithan 566 3132
3151. M Vanaja Bai Vinobabhave Sarakari Madari Hiriya Pratamika School 651 316
3152. Bagyalaxmi Balakiyara Sarakari Padavi Purva School 651 316
3153. Santosh Vasantrao Patil Siddheshwar Prashala Solapur. 233 3132
3154. Smt Farzana Praveen Kodanda Rama Naidu Primary School 651 316
3155. Deokant Mandal M S Jamunia 494 325
3156. Shaikh Ruhi Bano Trimbakdas Patel Urdu Primary School Paithan 566 3132
3157. Shefali Mathur Rajkiya Prathmik Vidhalaya, Ulyan Kadma 126 325
3158. Krushnahari Narsappa Sulegaon Z. P. School Shramjivi Nagar 233 3132
3159. Chena Mallama Sarakari Hiriya Pratamika School Geeta Sevashrama 651 316
3160. Sanjay K Yadav Mhs Jharkhand 494 325
3161. Nethravathi Sri Math Katta Krishna Vanamma Hiriya Pratamika School 651 316
3162. Mohan K Madhup Mhs Punasi 494 325
3163. Amit Subhash Bhorkade Z. P. School Soddi 233 3132
3164. N R Shoba Geetha Sarakari Hiriya Pratamika School 651 316
3165. Ashwini K Pathak Mhs Balsara 494 325
3166. Shrikant Bhairu Mane Z. P. School Gotewadi 233 3132
3167. Roopa A M Glps, Kommasandra 603 3190
3168. Nawal Kishore Rawat Marwari Hindi L.p. School 109 324
3169. Suman Kumari Mhs Simarjori 494 325
3170. Shiva Leela Hiremath Rani Chennamma Hiriya Pratamika School 651 316
3171. Baburao Shivraya Katgaon Siddeshwar Prashala Kumthe 233 3132
3172. Raj K Dubey Sri Sri Mohnanand Deoghar 494 325
3173. Smt Leela Sardar Patel Smraka Sarakari Prouda Shale 651 316
3174. Vighne Jagannath Sakharam Zilla Parished Girls High School Paithan 566 3132
3175. Sarala Mh Sarakari Hiriya Pratamika School Akc 651 316
3176. Ejaz Ali Pethshirur 444 316
3177. Prashant Narayan Waghmare Z. P. School Ghalamepawar Vasti Pandharpur. 233 3132
3178. Bandu Nivrutti Khadtare Z. P. School Malewadi Akluj 233 3132
3179. Rajan Patil Wamanrao Maranjan Madhymik Vidhyalay 36 314
3180. R U Sudha Glps, Alibommasandra 603 3190
3181. Rajshekhar Baburao Chaudhari Kashi Vishveshwar High School Jeur Akkalkot. 233 3132
3182. Suvarna Ashok Borgaonkar Z. P. Marathi School Karjal 233 3132
3183. Rode Rajendra Shankarrao Sant Eknath Primary School New Kawsan Paithan 566 3132
3184. Ankush Ramchadra Kumbhar Z. P. Primary School Koravali Mohol. 233 3132
3185. Smt H H Boodi K G S No 1 Ramdurg 596 317
3186. Nirmal Kumar Ojha Azad Chandrashekhar Middle School, Telpa, Saran 552 3250
3187. Shri Bhagwan Ghs Alimohamad (2892) 446 309
3188. Mala Paul Naveen M/s Badhai Para 441 326
3189. Shaikh Ayub Usman Zilla Parished Primary School Dnyaneshwarwadi 566 3132
3190. Sweta Suman T.model Half Time Industrial School,gaya 77 325
3191. Dattatray Narayan Yedave Z. P. School Shirnandani Mangalwedha. 233 3132
3192. Thombre Shashikant Balkrishna Zilla Parished Primary School Hingni 566 3132
3193. Saleha Begum Abdul Urdu Primary School Paithan 566 3132
3194. Madhu Sharma Pt. R.d Tiwari N.n.h,h,s.s 441 326
3195. P S Vhantalkar Zilha Parishad Primary School Zakkekur 555 3132
3196. Ansari Aqeel Ahemad Md Abdul Quader Urdu High School Paithan 566 3132
3197. Ujwala Pawar Rajmata Jijabai Prathamik Shalagriha, Pune 379 313
3198. Lokesh Vssr High School, Sadhanapura 611 318
3199. Thorat Agarkar High School For Girl's, Pune 379 313
3200. Anakali Blandina Govt Boys Primary School Tadbund 530 315
3201. Varsha Dhaund Tarun Utkarsh Vidhya Mandir 36 314
3202. Bholendra Pandey Mithila High School 86 325
3203. Phakhale G L G.y. Patil Madhyamik Vidyalaya Jalgaon (ni) Tal- Malegaon 581 3030
3204. Paramar Lakshmiben J Maa Sarasawati Prathmik Shala 478 306
3205. Rita Khavas C.p.samity M.s 657 3250
3206. Pandya Kirtiben Asoj Primary School 478 306
3207. Kusum Tiwary D.b.m.s. Girls H.s. 657 3250
3208. Selina Mekwan Vasna Kotariya Primary School 478 306
3209. A Hari Gopal Advanced Foundation Course,pattbipuram Municipal Corporation High School 382 315
3210. Wandhekar Gorakshnath Raghunath Shahu Vidyalaya Jaikwadi North 566 3132
3211. Shaikh Fayyaz Amir Zilla Parishad Boys School Paithan 566 3132
3212. Ms Dipti Goawami Natun Amolapatty Balika L.p.school 109 324
3213. Patil Suresh Ghanshyam S. P. Bakliwal Vidyalaya Thergaon 566 3132
3214. Dhas Shivaji Ramnath Shri Balaji Vidyalaya Narala Paithan 566 3132
3215. Kakde Pramod Ramnath Arya Chanakaya Primary School Paithan 566 3132
3216. Vanajakshi Government Higher Primary School 652 318
3217. Thombre Laxman Janardhan Zilla Parishad Primary School Jaikwadi North 566 3132
3218. Shaikh Aminoddin Shafi St. Paul's English High School Midc Paithan 566 3132
3219. Sri Lakshmi Government Higher Primary School 652 318
3220. Jadhav Meera Krushna St. Pauls Primary School Midc Paithan 566 3132
3221. Shakunthala B Govt High School 658 3160
3222. Khatal Vitthal Bhivsen Punyashlok Ahilyadevi Primary School Pimpalwadi 566 3132
3223. Ms Rupa Das Surajmal Jalan Balika Shiksha Sadan 109 324
3224. Afsar Basha Govt High School, Chikka Hunsur 611 318
3225. Najan Narayan Kondiram Zilla Parishad Primary Shool Pimpalwadi 566 3132
3226. Vaikundaiah Govt Primary School, Ranganatha Badavane, Hunsur 611 318
3227. Patkal Nandkishor Nanasaheb Kaushalya Vidya Mandir Pategaon 566 3132
3228. Sumit Ups Mohammadpur Grant 659 308
3229. Bhupal Singh Upper Primary School 659 308
3230. Savitramma Sri Mytri High School 239 315
3231. Dilip Kumar Rai Middle School Basadhi,gurukul Mehiya,chapra 529 3250
3232. Rawas Devidas Maroti Shri Nath High School Paithan 566 3132
3233. Nilanjan Sen Gupta M.m Balika Vidya Niketan High School 48 3240
3234. Mahendra Ku Patel Gov.h.school 561 326
3235. Rammurti Arora Primary School Biharipur 1 323 311
3236. Rekha Aggarwal Govt.primary School,mansingh Wala 659 308
3237. Padmavathi D Govt High School 658 3160
3238. Meena Tyagi Kasturba Gandhi Nagar Nigam Girls Inter College 323 311
3239. Geeta Kaushik Govt.primary School,karanpur 659 308
3240. Amina Begum Harijan Buniyadi Vidyalaya 181 3240
3241. Azmat Parveen Cantt Junior High School 659 308
3242. Dineshwar Prasad Sinha Adarsh Kanya Middla School,mission Road Dahiyawan,chapra 529 3250
3243. Lakshmamma Govt High School, Kalkunike, Hunsur 611 318
3244. S Saravana Kumaram R K Government Higher Secondary School 41 321
3245. Mrinal Kanti Singha Sri Guru Vidyamandir Jr Basic School 57 3240
3246. Kamble J R N P School No 5 75 317
3247. Gade Madan Rangnath Shri Nath Primary School Paithan 566 3132
3248. Prakash Rao Telugu Harijan Lp School 181 3240
3249. Shankar Deb Basumatary Jobe Patgaon Lp School 181 3240
3250. Lalita Devi Rahul Satkrityayan Middle School,salempur Chapra 529 3250
3251. Jahanara Begum Uppardani High School 181 3240
3252. Kameshwar Boro Andherijuli Lp School 181 3240
3253. Chavan Bhaginath Nana Shaliwahan Vidyalaya Paithan 566 3132
3254. Rashida Bano Gov.pr School 561 326
3255. Bina Boro Sajalpara Lp School 181 3240
3256. Ram Layak Das Middle School, Shyamchak, Chapra 552 3250
3257. Rahul Kumar The Rkm Lady Indra Singh Middle School 128 325
3258. Hemant Primary School Kamalpur 659 308
3259. Shubh Narayan Ojha Jaleshwar Misra Middle School, Mauna 552 3250
3260. Ali Hasan Chandradeep Middle School, Dahiyawan, Chapra 552 3250
3261. Sushma Singh Navsrijeet Prathmik Vidyalay ,hasanpurva 529 3250
3262. Bhagwat Sunita Prabhakar Bhimashankar Vidyalaya Sant Eknath Karkhana Paithan 566 3132
3263. Vinod Kumar Manjhi Upgrade Middle School, Ramnagar 552 3250
3264. Anjana Primary School.manduwala 659 308
3265. Saroj Kumari Utkramit Madya Vidyalaya,udaipura 529 3250
3266. Shivangi Parveen Gov .balak Pr School 561 326
3267. Rajaram Annasaheb Chougule N P School 9 75 317
3268. Asha Baghel Primary School,bhattpura 659 308
3269. Khillare Eknath Shyamrao Nagnath Vidyalaya Wahegaon Tq Paithan 566 3132
3270. Vijayakumar H K Govt Girls High School 658 3160
3271. Aditi Chatterji Govt.girls Inter College 659 308
3272. Anu Primary School,ganeshpur 2 659 308
3273. Ashutosh A.h.p.inter College 659 308
3274. Deepti G.e.m.primary School,biharigarh 659 308
3275. Manorma Awasthi Devkinandan Mid Girls School 561 326
3276. C M Savithri Sri Bruhanmata High School 658 3160
3277. Jamshed Alam Utkramit Madhya Vidyalaya 572 325
3278. Shrikant Madale N P School No 15 75 317
3279. Maruthi Prasad Government High School 658 3160
3280. Kashinath Singh Rajkiye Madhya Vidyalaya Pakri 572 325
3281. Chitragiri Sri Parshwanatha English Medium High School 658 3160
3282. Mahendra Aananad Gov.multipurpose School 'bilaspur 561 326
3283. P Ananthalakshmi Advanced Foundation Course, Sjrrmmch School Campus, Kothapet, Guntur 382 315
3284. C K Verma J R Dani G G H S School 441 326
3285. Jayammal Pup School, Athanur 663 298
3286. Gondaliya Dilipbhai Sokhadaraghu Primary School 478 306
3287. Sunayana Warang V.b.m Model High School 108 314
3288. Mrs Salma Khatoon Prathmik Vidhalaya , Khairatpura 49 310
3289. Ramani Pup School, A.ayeepalayam 663 298
3290. Afzal Khanam Urdu Girls Middle School 285 3250
3291. Suganthy Pum School. Namagiripettai 663 298
3292. N Raamnaagu M. P. P. Main School 664 302
3293. Purushottambhai Parmar Dr. Sarvapalli Radhakrishnan Primary School 478 306
3294. Binod Jha R. A. Middle School Baijani 285 3250
3295. Santhi Pue School, Vadugam 663 298
3296. Jeyakkodi Pup School, Tho.jedarpalayam 663 298
3297. Amitbhai Parmar Kundhela Primary School 478 306
3298. Vijayalakshmi Pum School, Poosaripalayam 663 298
3299. Suru Bali Murmu Middle School Hurlung 128 325
3300. Radhamani Kumari Adarsh Utkramit Madhya Vidyalay,mala Purvi,chapra Sadar 529 3250
3301. Saroj Bala Gupta Project Girls High School Gamaria 657 3250
3302. Sudhanshu Shekhar Singh Middle School Ishakchak 285 3250
3303. Kaklis Kamlakar Waman L.v.h. Vidyalaya, Bhaigaon Road, Malegaon Camp, 581 3030
3304. Daya Shankar Singh Primary School Gudadganj 285 3250
3305. Suman Kumari Bihari Kanya Middle School 285 3250
3306. Santhi Pum School, Seerapalli 663 298
3307. Palanivel Ghschool, Athanur 663 298
3308. Ahire E U Sau R. Z. Kakani Kanya Vidyalaya, Killa, Malegaon (nashik). 581 3030
3309. Rajesh Kumar Singh Middle School Dimna 128 325
3310. Jagtap S A Sau K. R. Shah Primary School , Sangemeshwar, Malegaon 581 3030
3311. Rede Raja Dhanraj Girji Highschool, Pune 11 379 313
3312. Smt V V Bharathi Kiran Z.p.girls High School 664 302
3313. D Mangadevi Mpup School Payakarao Peta 664 302
3314. Nsaradha Panchayat Union School R Kanuvai 629 321
3315. Chhaya Nomita Primary School Kathalbadi 285 3250
3316. Ms Yogita Awari St. Ursula English Primary School 643 3030
3317. Kanchan Agarwal Govt. Upper Primery School Devkhera 196 305
3318. Monjila Khatun Nathinagar P.p.primary School 63 3240
3319. Pundaleek M K Government High School Belalagere 671 3160
3320. Mrs Sanju Arya Kanya Inter College Kashipur 124 311
3321. Mrs Poonam Pathak Sudama Lal Junior Primary School 124 311
3322. Bibi Rahat Jahan Abhyas Middle School Fulwariya 285 3250
3323. Farheen Islamia Primary And Junior High School Kashipur 124 311
3324. Mrs Renu Bala Gov. Girls Primary School Kashipur 124 311
3325. Sudha Bhat Govt Model Higher Primery School Bannerugatta 603 3190
3326. Mrs Kamlesh Arora Shri Geeta Bal Vidhiya Mandir Kashipur 124 311
3327. Kumari Lalita Sinha Middle School Hasanganj 285 3250
3328. Kiran Sharma Gov. Primary School Kachnalgazi Kashipur 124 311
3329. Sandhya Rani Rashtra Pita Gandhi Middle School 128 325
3330. S Usha Govt Model Higher Primery Girl School Anekal 603 3190
3331. Kishan Lal Gov. Primary School Kundeshwari 124 311
3332. Asha Barathe Lokpriy Vidyalaya Dombivali West 193 314
3333. Md Hussain G R Government High School Karignur 671 3160
3334. Kamla Riswasi Gov. Primary School Tanda Mallu 124 311
3335. Mrs Sobha Manral Gov.girls Primary School Kashipur 124 311
3336. Suma R Govt Lower Primery School Kalkere 603 3190
3337. Josetta Kharkongor H. Elias Memorial Hr.sec.school 318 324
3338. Sunil Kumar M S Government High School Kukkawada 671 3160
3339. Purnima Khatun Bhabanipur Mgd.primary School 63 3240
3340. M Srinivasarao Government High School Payakarao Peta 664 302
3341. S Rosaline Soundari Chinnakadai Street Corporation Middle School, Thanjavur 279 298
3342. Sanjit Kumar Mishra Rajkiya Mukti Middle School Tilkamamnhi 285 3250
3343. Emerencia Panchayat Union 629 321
3344. J Xavier Joseph Sri Sethupathi Middle School 629 321
3345. Satish Kumar Patel Rajkiya Middle School Bhikhanpur 285 3250
3346. Shanti Banka Saryu Devi Mohan Lal Girls Middle School Mirjanhat 285 3250
3347. Sanjukta Paul 202 No Sabajpur Lp School 50 3240
3348. Shri Vishnu Jyoti Patil Dr. Ravindranath Tagore Vidyaniketan No. 27 102 317
3349. Swagat Dash Mahamaya U.p. School Buxi Bazar Cuttack 155 3262
3350. Pranati Ray Bapuji Primary School 155 3262
3351. Ashok Kumar Middle School Fulwariya 285 3250
3352. Rabindra Kumar Khuntia Panchayat High School, Sisilo 675 3262
3353. Manju Semwal Govt.girls Inter College,lakhi Bagh, Dehradun 659 308
3354. Pragneshvan A Goswami Prathmik Mukhya Kanya Shala 676 3060
3355. Urmilaben S Damor J.d.r. Patel Kanya Vidhyalay 676 3060
3356. Kiritkumar P Parmar Bahucharmata Varg Primary School 676 3060
3357. Bhavinbhai A Patel Branch-3 Kumar Shala 676 3060
3358. Ramesh Chandra Panda Tankapani Ugup School 675 3262
3359. Smt Bhawana Sharma Devi Kanya Inter College 49 310
3360. Vikramsinh M Mahida Branch-1 Primary School 676 3060
3361. Rajkiran Atmaram Chavan Shri Samarth Vidyamandir Shashtri Nagar Solapur. 233 3132
3362. Shilpaben R Patel Sanghavi Vimlaben Kumarpad Bagrecha Prathmil Shala 676 3060
3363. Chetan Anantraj Tupkar Walchand College Of Arts Solapur. 233 3132
3364. Rohini Sunil Veer Z. P. School Kavitgaon Karmala. 233 3132
3365. Rajesh Bharat Moholkar Shri Digambar Jain Gurukul Prshala & Kanishtha Mahavidyalay Solapur. 233 3132
3366. Girvani Bapuji Girls High School 658 3160
3367. Rajappa Bapuji Boys High School 658 3160
3368. B M Hangarge Rajarshi Shahu Vidhyalay,vasantnagar ,nanded 597 3132
3369. Gb Lakshmi Govt. High School 658 3160
3370. Emami Hazarika 66 No Hazari Primary School 62 3240
3371. Rajshree Awadhia Govt. Saraswati A M/s Girls 441 326
3372. Pradip G Kulkarni Gujarati Highschool,vajirabad ,nanded 597 3132
3373. Vichkar D R Chh.shahu Maharaj Madhdymik Vidyalaya 203 313
3374. Sunita Barola Gps Brahmanwala 677 3080
3375. Asif Khan Daulati International School , Malegaon 581 3030
3376. S Suresh N.s.v.concept School 530 315
3377. Khedkar Sunil Dashrath P. J. N. Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Patane Tal- Malegaon 581 3030
3378. Amita Joshi Gov.primary School Jaitpur Ghosi 124 311
3379. Rabiul Islam Chandipur Jr.basic School 63 3240
3380. Harish Chandra Singh Rawat Gov. Primary School Shivlalpur Dallu 124 311
3381. Madhubala Saxena Prathamik Vidhayalaya Prachin Subahsh Nagar 323 311
3382. Jitentra Pal Singh Adarsh Primary School Subash Nagar 323 311
3383. Neeru Tripathi Adarsh Upper Primary School Subhash Nagar 323 311
3384. Seema Kashyap Primary School Railway Junction 323 311
3385. Prabha Gupta Primary School Biharipur 2 323 311
3386. Dr Radha Kodesia Sahu Gopi Nath Girls Inter College 323 311
3387. Mrs S Thiru Selvi Hindu Middle School,kadambakulam 178 321
3388. Sulekha Awasthi Model Primary School ,jasauli 2 323 311
3389. Rashid Jameel A T T Highschool & Jr. Collage Malegaon 581 3030
3390. Md Monirul Islam Milki H/a (br) Primary School 63 3240
3391. Deepa Dhiman Upper Primary School,sherpur,khanazadpur 659 308
3392. G M Doddamani Hpsbinkadakatti 679 317
3393. Alakananda Kar Champeswar Nodal Up School 675 3262
3394. Mrs Lalita Rai Government Primary School Gorakhpur No.2 594 326
3395. N R Kamat Govt Hps Hosahalli 679 317
3396. Pravat Nalini Das Radhamohan N.u.p.s 675 3262
3397. Gajanan Kakad Mnp Sindi Hindi Shala No 1 208 303
3398. R B Kattimani G H P S No 1 679 317
3399. D Margarate Amirtharani Girls Christian Hr. Sec. School, Thanjavur 279 298
3400. S P Prabhayyanamath Govt High School Antur-bentur 679 317
3401. Shri Sanjay Balaso Demanna Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Vidya Mandir No. 15 102 317
3402. B Gayathri Miyapur Primary School 530 315
3403. Ashu Ji Surbhi Kanya Ju High School Kazipura 524 310
3404. Shri Harpal Singh Ji R K Inter College Kazipura 524 310
3405. A C Harti Ghpkgs Hulakoti 679 317
3406. Mrs Abha Jain Government Primary School Ujarpurva Jabalpur 594 326
3407. Anooranjan Prabha Devi Public School 524 310
3408. Neelam Primary School ,mirzapur Grant,block Mu 659 308
3409. Mamatha H C Ghps, Koppagate. 603 3190
3410. Mrs Shobha Kale Veer Jijamata Prathamik Kanya Shala-5 271 313
3411. Anjna Behra Government Middle School Bangursia 329 326
3412. Sumangala Y Honkeri H P S No 5 47 317
3413. N N Kurthkoti Hpkgs Kurthkoti 679 317
3414. B C Bheemaiah M P P S Lingampally 530 315
3415. Rakesh Pal U.p.s. That's Niwada,shivrajpur 615 311
3416. Mrs Surekha Jadhav Thor Samaj Sevak N B Bhegde 271 313
3417. Nirmala Devi U.p.s. Birman,shivrajpur 615 311
3418. S S Diwane Z P Primary School Sate 271 313
3419. Gursulkar Pratima Vitthal Jijai Primary English School, Waghala Ambajogai 681 3132
3420. Raghavendra G S Sri Veerabhadraswamy High School 658 3160
3421. Mrs R Chitradevi Panchayat Unoin Middle School 629 321
3422. M Malathi Sharada Vidya Niketan 530 315
3423. Shaheda Parween Bamangora Urdu Middle School 128 325
3424. Maheshwar Ram M.s.alinagar 665 3250
3425. Mr Ambhore Navin Samarth Vidyalaya 271 313
3426. K Kameshwari Kallam Anjireddy Vidyalaya 530 315
3427. A Antony Dass Raja Dhinagar Rc High School 629 321
3428. S Manjunath Sri Maruti Gramantara High School 658 3160
3429. M Sumathi Mandapam Panchayath Union Primary School 629 321
3430. Mrs Sathe A A Pcmc Krida Prabhodini Vidyalaya 448 313
3431. Lalitha V S Sri A Bhimappa Nayak Samyukta High School 658 3160
3432. Mhatre J V Swami Vivekanand Vidya Mandir, Khalapur 203 313
3433. T Susheela Reddy St.joseph Primary School 530 315
3434. Rahena Khanam Choudhury Bipinpal Vidyaniketan H.s School 87 324
3435. Nilaben Patel Kasba Par Prathmik Shala 606 306
3436. Meher S L Pcmc Madhyamik Vidhyalaya 448 313
3437. Gita Kumari M.s. Rahamganj, Darbhanga Urban, Darbhanga 665 3250
3438. Shri Sokate V V Pcmc Madhyamik Vidhyalaya Sant Tukaram Nagar 448 313
3439. Suchita Malhotra Jain Heritage - A Cambridge School 530 315
3440. Nagrathamma N M Government Junior College 658 3160
3441. P Lakshmi Nagarjuna Grammar High School 530 315
3442. Hiral N Patel Nagar Prathmik Kumar Shala - 1 606 306
3443. M Nagavani Saraswathi Vidya Mandir 530 315
3444. P Sarada Viswa Vidyalaya High School 530 315
3445. Amardeo Mishra Khalsa Middle School Burmamines 86 325
3446. Narayan Prusty Christian High School 670 3262
3447. R Lilly Sharmila Cornerstone School 530 315
3448. V Sheshamamba Zphs Lingampally 530 315
3449. Rashid Akhtar Altaf Husain P. E. S. English Medium High School, Malegaon 581 3030
3450. Premlata Bourai Govt Girls Inter College 677 3080
3451. Suman Verma P.s. Karwalo Nagar 615 311
3452. Archana Kumari M.s. Bansidas Kanya, Darbhanga Urban, Darbhanga 665 3250
3453. Ram Prit Singh M. S. Basantganj, Darbhanga Urban, Darbhanga 665 3250
3454. Manju Lata P.s.jhapatbaj Purwa 615 311
3455. Ahire S N Saraswati Madhyamik Vidyalaya Sayane Bk, Malegaon 581 3030
3456. Smita Amonkar Government High School Mangor 39 317
3457. Motiur Rahaman Darsalla Binodtola Primary School 63 3240
3458. Urmila Shrirang Nargide Z. P. Marathi School 233 3132
3459. Krishna Dev Jha M. S. Saidpur, Darbhanga Urban, Darbhanga 665 3250
3460. Sachin Chandrashekhar Dhopar Sambhajirao Shinde Prashala Vidi Gharkul Solapur. 233 3132
3461. Prakash Uffareshwar Khelbude Z. P. School Narotewadi. 233 3132
3462. Vijaykumar Kisan Ingawale Z. P. School Kashidwadi, Sonand, Tal, Sangola. 233 3132
3463. Mahesh Kumar B B Girls School, Bengali Tola, Darbhanga Urban, Darbhanga 665 3250
3464. Ajay Kumar U.p.s. Bauriyanpurwa 615 311
3465. Sanjay Kumar Jha M. S. Mabbi, Darbhanga Sadar, Darbhanga 665 3250
3466. Hemlata Sharma U.p.s. World Bank Barra 615 311
3467. Vandana Kumari M. S. Batho, Benipur, Darbhanga 665 3250
3468. Md Yahya Hossain Uttar Bhabanipur P.p.primary School 63 3240
3469. K V Mohan Kumari Government Higher Primary Pailwan Basavaiah School, Jayanagar, Mysore. 627 318
3470. Pushpa Chundawat Shaskiye Kanya Madhyamik Vidyalaya Kramank Number 2 689 304
3471. Laxmi Gupta Prathmik Vidhyalay Kila Mewai 661 3100
3472. Suman Gautam P.s. Malviya Nagar 615 311
3473. Mrs Rakha Jain Saliwada Madhyamik Shala 594 326
3474. Sanjeev Kumar P. S. Jagdamba Nagar, Darbhanga 665 3250
3475. Abdul Khalid M. S. Kaligaon North, Singhwara, Darbhanga 665 3250
3476. Aasha Jeevan Mahajan N P School No 28 577 303
3477. Mrs Sangeeta Dubey Government Middle School Kamla Nehru Nagar 594 326
3478. Tarni Prasad Singh M. S. Amta, Baheri, Darbhanga 665 3250
3479. Sumitra G Hiremath K B H P S No -2 Bagalkot 47 317
3480. Arti Mamgai Shrimati Kalawati Vidyalaya 677 3080
3481. Mr Shivnarayan Verma Government Primary School Golbazar 594 326
3482. A Bhavani Government Higher Primary School,k G Koppal,mysore 627 318
3483. Gayatri Singh P.s. Niwari ,kalyanpur 615 311
3484. Mr Pushplata Mishra Government Madhyamik School Gole Bazar 594 326
3485. Suresh Singh M. S. Balour, Manigachi, Darbhanga 665 3250
3486. S M Chiplonkar K Narkhede Vidyalaya Bhusawal 577 303
3487. Mrs Roopmati Pal Government Primary School Gorakhpur No.1 594 326
3488. Mrs Vijay Lakshmi Pandey Government Middle School Sujipura. 594 326
3489. Mrs Virendera Singh Rajput Government Middle School Dixitpura 594 326
3490. Abhijit Jha Sailpur Primary School 63 3240
3491. Wali Mohammad M. S. Rasiyari, Kiratpur, Darbhanga 665 3250
3492. Abhishek Kumar M. S. Kothram, Gorabauram, Darbhanga 665 3250
3493. Pramod Kumar P.s. Ajyari 615 311
3494. Sufia Shahin P. S. Mathi Tole Chakka, Ijrahta, Tardih, Darbhanga 665 3250
3495. Lokeshwari R Patel Nagar Kanya Prathmikshala 606 306
3496. Md Rizwan M. S. Poaria, Hanuman Nagar, Darbhanga 665 3250
3497. Hetal A Hirani Nagar Prathmik Shala 11 606 306
3498. Ajay P.s. Jaannathpur 615 311
3499. Anupam Yadav P.s.koriyani 615 311
3500. Aftab Alam U.p.s.ludhwa Kherh 615 311
3501. Rukmavva M Hadimani Government M P S No-4 Bagalkot 47 317
3502. Noor Shubha P.s. Vidhyalya Ramel Nagar 615 311
3503. Firdaus Johan P.s. Mahendra Nagar 615 311
3504. Bharti Dubey Junior High School, Bakalpur, Block-mathura 693 311
3505. Ranju Moni Das Sri Arobindo Vidya Mandir Lp School 78 3240
3506. Makhan Goswami Sabitri Bharali High School 78 3240
3507. Pawar Sakharchand Mangilal Saraswati Madhyamik Vidyalaya Malegaon Camp, Malegaon 581 3030
3508. Sk Imran Tahir Janardan Nodal U.p School 670 3262
3509. Lipika Das Odisha Adarsh Vidyalaya 670 3262
3510. Krushna B Gavari Zp School, Chabke, Talavali 96 314
3511. Ujjwal Kumar Haldar Durgapur S.p. Primary School 63 3240
3512. Rakesh Kumar Primary School Kanya Kursawan 696 311
3513. Ms Sonal B Pawar Zp School, Chichghar 96 314
3514. Shobhna Prathimik Vidhyalaya Rudapur Maitha Kanpur Dehat 696 311
3515. Munsi Kumar Jha M. S. Dihlahi, Hanuman Nagar, Darbhanga 665 3250
3516. Bhupendrakumar B Ahir Abrama Prathmik Shala 500 306
3517. Suman Agarwal Basic Primary School Khalasi Line (boys) Kanpur 696 311
3518. Sharfun Nisa Basic Siksha Parishad Purva Madhyamik Vidhayala Gwaltoli Kanpur 696 311
3519. Ram Shreshtha Paswan M. S. Gorhiyari, Hanuman Nagar, Darbhanga 665 3250
3520. Anuj Kumar Gupta K.p.s. Chatai Mohal 696 311
3521. Kalpana Kushwaha P.s. Central Chatai Mohal Sadar Bazar Kanpur 696 311
3522. Indira Kumari Middle School Kaler ,nagar Nigam 77 325
3523. Harshadbhai Patel Nagar Prathmik Kanyashala - 3 606 306
3524. Chandrasinh A Chauhan Motichovisi Prathmik Shala 606 306
3525. Shiv Shankar Mandal P. S. Ekmi Ballopur, Bahadurpur, Darbhanga 665 3250
3526. Teacher1 Dummy School 1 606 306
3527. Binay Kumar M.s. Ganauli, Bahadurpur, Darbhanga 665 3250
3528. Chanda Kumari Rajak M.s. Tarauni, Bahadurpur, Darbhanga 665 3250
3529. Kamlesh Kumar M.s. Simra, Bahadurpur, Darbhanga 665 3250
3530. Md Sikander P.s., Ekmighat, Bahadurpur, Darbhanga 665 3250
3531. Yogi Mahto M.s. Kamrauli, Bahadurpur, Darbhanga 665 3250
3532. Manish Kumar Choudhary P.s. Balha, Bahadurpur, Darbhanga 665 3250
3533. Shri Bhaviskar R S Shri Gadge Maharaj Vidyalaya 103 314
3534. Dilip Kumar Mohanty Odangi Amara Nodal U.p.school 670 3262
3535. Shabhana M Mansuri R.z.p.school Dekhu 203 313
3536. Sanjulata Sahoo Bhingarpur U.p School 697 3262
3537. Kalpana Panda Azimabad U.g.u.p School 670 3262
3538. Mrs Ashu Gupta Mansarover Montesary School,moradabad 698 310
3539. Abha Pal U.p.s. Kharagpur 615 311
3540. Shashi Maurya P.s. Bharu 615 311
3541. Fatima Shasheen U.p.s Dandupur 699 312
3542. Avanish Kumar P.s. Muhiuddeenpur 615 311
3543. Seema Pradhan Naina Kumari Junior Basic School 130 3240
3544. Ajay Tiwari P.s. Sachouli 615 311
3545. Md Tariq P.s. Sihari 615 311
3546. Lal Singh Pal U.p.s Sona Kalyanpur 615 311
3547. Shri Hore S D Jai Bhavani Madhyamik Vidyalaya 448 313
3548. Shri Takle K S Pcmc Madhyamik Vidhyalaya Thergaon 448 313
3549. Seema Sharma P.s.bajpur 615 311
3550. Mrs Pathak R S Ces Abhiman Eng Med Secondary School 448 313
3551. Parkhe G L G.y. Patil Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Jalgaon (ni) Tal- Malegaon 701 3030
3552. Urmila Singh U.p.s. Kathara 615 311
3553. Bandu Limbaji Atkar Prabodhankar Thakare Vidyalaya Kavhe 405 313
3554. Abaidur Rahaman Budhia Pashchim Primary School 63 3240
3555. Smt Ahire Smita Kewal Vinay Mandir Primary School, Malegaon Camp, Tal- Malegaon 701 3030
3556. Ms Careen E G Marbaniang Mawkhar Christian Higher Secondary School 700 3240
3557. Pal S N Pcmc Yashwantrao Chavan Hindi School Thergaon 448 313
3558. Mrs Wanave S T Pdea English Med Secondary School 448 313
3559. Ichchha Shukla P.s. Paschim Para, Bidhnu 615 311
3560. Mrs Karale V S Chatrapati Shri Shivaji Maharaj Madhyamik Vidhyalaya 448 313
3561. Krishana Ji V.s.v.m Inter College 524 310
3562. Mr Chavan S D Shri Guru Ganesh Vidhya Mandir 448 313
3563. Mr K P Luke Nosegay School 524 310
3564. Jitendra Kumar P.s Seniyan 615 311
3565. Manjula H Pattar Government High School. Sunag 47 317
3566. Balamdina Kujur Primary School Nutandih 128 325
3567. Mrs Shinde Jivhala Susanskar Vidyamandir Kurduwadi 405 313
3568. Madhubala Purva Madhyamik Vidyalaya 290 311
3569. Prakashbhai Karsanbhai Patel Dhamdachi Piru Faliya Prathmik Shala 500 306
3570. Minaben Barjulbhai Patel Halar Mukhya Shala 500 306
3571. Seema Gupta Prathmik Vidyalaya 290 311
3572. Kamlesh Kumar Govt. Middle School Bhagwanpur 176 308
3573. Sngeeta Khatri G U P S Lakhibagh 677 3080
3574. Usha Jain Prathmik Vidyalaya 290 311
3575. Kamlesh Dhankar Govt. Primary School Rajjipur 176 308
3576. Mrs Uma Khanduri G P S Lakhibagh 677 3080
3577. A K Ghosh Sakchi High School 86 325
3578. Sh L D Panday G I C Khurbura 677 3080
3579. Jyoti Verma Prathmik Vidyalaya 290 311
3580. Madhu Sharma Sgrr 677 3080
3581. Arun Lata Model Primary School 290 311
3582. Smt Langsibon Ranee Senhkhasi Higher Secondary School 700 3240
3583. Maya Nathuram Navale M.n.p. School No. 14 Sangli 702 317
3584. Aayub Pathan M.n.p. School No. 28 Sangli 702 317
3585. Nagare Nanda B Z. P. School, Khodashi 565 313
3586. Bhawana Bhati Govt School Naveen Chhawani 703 3040
3587. Rajamane Savita Z. P. School, Tulsan 565 313
3588. Rabindranath Misra Darsalla Primary School 63 3240
3589. Khade Hanmant S Z P School, Manu 565 313
3590. S Hajong Laban Assamese Girls Hs School 700 3240
3591. Smt Valvina Shylla Sein Jaintia Secondary School Shillong 700 3240
3592. Kanti Kumari Prathmik Vidyalaya, Abhimanyu Nagar, Danapur, Patna 684 325
3593. Indrajeet Singh Meena Govt Primary School Naveen Chhawni 703 3040
3594. Ruchi Upper Primary School Musaina 704 311
3595. Smt Ranjana B Sun Assamese Lp School Laban 700 3240
3596. Mohan Kumar T S Government Higher Primary School.old Krishna Murthy Puram. Mysore 627 318
3597. Mrs Naveenta Baru Co-operative Public High School,janipur,jammu 282 3070
3598. Mrs Parvesh Pathania Co-operative Public High School, Ambphalla, Jammu 282 3070
3599. Mamatha N Mylar Government Adarsha Vidyalaya ,bagalkot 47 317
3600. Mrs Anita Sharma Co-operative Public School, Talab Tiilo, Jammu 282 3070
3601. Mrs Sudershan Gupta Govt. Girls Hr. Sec. School, Bakshi Nagar, Jammu 282 3070
3602. K N Kshetrapal Government Higher Primary School.ashokpuram .mysore South 627 318
3603. Mrs Rekha Sharma Nehru Junior High School Moradabad 698 310
3604. M D Umadevi Government Primary School.jayanagar.mysore 627 318
3605. Santhosh Kumar Vidya Vikasvidya Samasthe 658 3160
3606. Saira Bano Urdu Prathmik Vidyalaya, Golghar, Lodipur, Patna. 684 325
3607. Mrs Vijaya Tavanshi H S Konnur 708 317
3608. Sancheti A S Shri Nagannath Vidyalay Kurdu 405 313
3609. Sushil Kumar Prathmik Vidyalaya, Railway Line, Indrapuri, Patna 684 325
3610. Anita Ghosh Gope Narhatta Mgd Primary School 63 3240
3611. Renu Kumari Singh Prathmik Vidyalaya, Nehru Nagar, Patna 684 325
3612. Kumari Sweta Prathmik Vidyalaya, Milki Mohalla, Patna 684 325
3613. Lakshmi Advani Shri Shri Ma Anandmayee Ashram School 703 3040
3614. Mrs Sulochana S Huded Mahanteshnagar School 708 317
3615. Arun Kumar Prathmik Vidyalaya, Chulaichak Jhuggi Jhopdi, Khagaul, Danapur, Patna 684 325
3616. Nirmala Kumari Balika Madhya Vidyalaya, East Boring Canal Road, Patna 684 325
3617. Kanak Rani Sggs Girls High School 129 325
3618. Prabha Kumari Kanya Prathmik Vidyalaya, Shahpur, Danapur, Patna 684 325
3619. Leela John Cruz Rajkiya Prathmik Vidyalaya, Kathpul, Mandiri, Patna 684 325
3620. Mrs Kusumlata Saxena Ram Chander Sharma Kanya Inter College Moradabad 698 310
3621. Akhilesh Kumar Singh Madhya Vidyalaya, Nehru Nagar, Patna 684 325
3622. Suvodeep Roy Ganipur High School (h.s) 710 3291
3623. Alka Sharma Pv Aurangshahpur Diggi 711 310
3624. Mrs Chavare Late Shankar Patil Primary School, Shiradhon 597 3132
3625. Bijendra Kumar Saw Madhya Vidyalaya, Daudpur, Danapur, Patna. 684 325
3626. Mrs Ritu Gupta Saraswati Bal Mandir 711 310
3627. Mrs Poonam Gupta Primary School Shakirpur 711 310
3628. Manju Kumari Middle School Dhanawan 77 325
3629. Amol Tukaram Chavan Sambhajirao Chavan Vidyalaya Vitthalvadi 405 313
3630. Tapan Kumar Maity Gazirmahal G.c. High School 710 3291
3631. Ningaraj G Sri Obbalanarsimha Swamy High School 658 3160
3632. Mrs Rubina Pmv Hazipur 711 310
3633. Munmun Naskar Karanjali Balika Vidyalaya (high School) 710 3291
3634. Pulak Kumar Chhatui Krishnachandrapur High School 710 3291
3635. Zartaj Fatma Uchh Prathmik Vidhyalaya Civil Lines Kanpur 696 311
3636. Om Prakash Singh Madhya Vidyalaya, Sonawan, Patna 684 325
3637. Meera Rawat Prathmik Kanya Vidhyalaya Civil Lines Kanpur 696 311
3638. Mr Gadiwan N W C M C Secondary School 597 3132
3639. Md Sajahan Pichhli Primary School 63 3240
3640. Srabani Bandyopadhay Sarkar Bishnupur Sir Romesh Institution (h.s) 710 3291
3641. Rupa Kumari Balak Madhya Vidyalaya, Karbigahia, Patna 684 325
3642. Krishna Kundu Kamarpukur Nayantara Balika Vidyalaya (h.s) 710 3291
3643. Shinde Satish Bhagwatrao Netaji Subhash Chandra Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Ambajogai 681 3132
3644. Shinde S S Sadguru Gadagebaba Vidyamandir 469 313
3645. Sanjeet Kumar Madhya Vidyalaya, Babua Ganj, Patna 684 325
3646. Ram Mohan Singh Prathmik Vidyalay,kali Sthan, Patna City, Patna 684 325
3647. Shere Namdev Laximan Gurudev Vidyalaya, Morewadi Ambajogai 681 3132
3648. Kapse Sir Z P C P S Sangavi 712 313
3649. Mrs Rajurkar Pratibha Niketan Highschool,kailas Nagar Nanded 597 3132
3650. Mr Ct Hoolikatti Hps Gandhi Nagar 84 317
3651. Sonawane R B Dr.babasaheb Ambedkar Prashala Kurduwadi 405 313
3652. Bhaswati De Chinsurah Deshbandhu Memorial Girls High School (h.s) 710 3291
3653. Anita Kumari Govt Primary School, Suketri Chandigarh 713 3080
3654. Arun Shripati Nalawade Kumar V M Padli Khurd 714 3170
3655. Bindu Bala Govt Sen Sec School, Suketri, Chandigarh 713 3080
3656. Patil G V Z P P S Sangwi Ta-renapur Dist-latur 712 313
3657. Pawar M S Cha.shivaji Raje School No.1. Kurduwadi 405 313
3658. Shinde S N Z P P S Fattunaik Tanda Ta-loha Dist-nanded 712 313
3659. Chole M R Shri Mahesh Vidhyalaya Shirur(taj)ta-ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
3660. Maske Mam Nutan Vidyalay Highschool Kurduwadi 405 313
3661. Farhat Parween Baganshahi Urdu Primary School 128 325
3662. Nirmala N Government Higher Primary School.gokulam. Mysore 627 318
3663. Sunil Tilwani Govt. Secondary School, Kandara, Pali 715 305
3664. Sunita Vaishnav St. Paul's Sr. Sec. School, Pali 715 305
3665. Jesurathnam Government Higher Primary School.vontikoppal.yadavagiri.mysore 627 318
3666. Archna Kumari Poorv Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Pali-khera, Mathura 693 311
3667. Vandana Shrivastav U.p.s.ataria 685 311
3668. Manohar Pal Singh Junior High School, Bajna, Mathura 693 311
3669. Jigyasa Pradhan Kanya Pathshala-41 674 311
3670. Sunita Devi Ups Barsar 685 311
3671. Deppali Gharat Anudanit Ashramshala Chir Sudhagad 203 313
3672. Sanjay Kumar Yadav Deshbandhu Prathmik Hindi Vidyalaya 57 3240
3673. Basudev Jha Sovanagar Girls Jr.basic School 63 3240
3674. Saraswati Devi Balak Pathshala No. 13 674 311
3675. Anand Kumar Prathmik Vidyalaya Kanshiram Nagar 716 3110
3676. Mr Rajendra P Patil Z P Primary School, Bornar 533 303
3677. Mr P N Johare Z P Girl School Mhasavad 533 303
3678. Mr Rohit J Patil Z P Primary School Lamanjal Tal Jalgaon 533 303
3679. Mrs Pratibha R Pendhare Z P Primary School Bilwadi 533 303
3680. Mrs Renu K Kishore G K English School 410 3054
3681. Harekrushna Nayak Pandit Raghunath Ugup School 718 3262
3682. Lenin M Govt High School 720 298
3683. Surendra Atmaram Tike Bharatbhushan Vidhyalay Chambukhadi 714 3170
3684. Sunil Karmakar Sattari Sarbojanin Primary School 63 3240
3685. Bijayeeni Pattanik Agriculture Colony Primary School 718 3262
3686. Chanchal Kumari Utkramit Madhya Vidyalaya, Balwant Tola, Maner, Patna 684 325
3687. Poongulali A Pup School Chettimarampatti 720 298
3688. Sunita Kumari Verma Prathmik Vidyalaya, Chamar Toli, Golghar A Chal, , Patna 684 325
3689. Nanjundamoorthi B Bharathi Kalvi Nilayam Kaveripattinam 720 298
3690. Thippana Gouda M Government Lower Primary School, Ramaiah Colony, Ballari 722 316
3691. Mrs Jyoti A Chaudhari Z P C Primary School Mhasavad 533 303
3692. Santilata Das Govt.p.u,p S , Irc Village 718 3262
3693. Girija C Government Urdu Higher Primary School 695 3190
3694. Umesh Singh Government Primary School 129 325
3695. Smt Rathnamma Government Model Higher Primary School, Kappagal Road,ballari 722 316
3696. Smt Eeramma Government Model Higher Primary School, Arp Line, Ballari 722 316
3697. Mrs Bindu Sharma Balak Pathshala No. 35 674 311
3698. Vijaya S Pup School Ix Th Ward 720 298
3699. Vinoda Govt. Model Girls Hps Vijayapura. Devanahalli Tq 695 3190
3700. Mr Ajay Pal Singh Kanya Prathmic Pathshala No. 12 674 311
3701. Mr Pankaj R Bhosale Z P Primary School Kurhadade Tal . Dist Jalgaon 533 303
3702. Smt Mallamma Government Model Higher Primary School, Patel Nagar, Ballari 722 316
3703. Smt Prema Krupavathamma N Government Model Higher Primary School, Sn Pet, Ballari 722 316
3704. Mr Bhanudas H Kapde Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Bornar Tal Dist Jalgaon 533 303
3705. Mrs Kasturi Morab Hps R M Lohiya Nagar 84 317
3706. Smt Sujatha T Government Higher Primary School, Cm Street, Ballari 722 316
3707. Anandhi K Pup School Jinna Road Kaveripattinam 720 298
3708. Mrs Vinita Apg English School 410 3054
3709. Somashekhar C S Govt. Higher Primary School. Gurappanmutt. Vijayapura Devanahalli Tq. Bangalore Rural Dt 695 3190
3710. Renu Kumari Ram Krishna Ashram Middle School, Lajpatpark 285 3250
3711. Vasanthi S Pums Savuloor 720 298
3712. Mr Dharmender Kumar Prathmik Vidyalya Mohanpuri 288 310
3713. Mrs Rachana Pamecha Shashkiya Prathmik Vidhyalaya Gwaltoli 466 304
3714. Samesh Saha Daranda Chandimata Vidyalaya (h.s) 710 3291
3715. Mrs Anita Yadav P.k.v. Mohan Puri, Meerut 288 310
3716. Bogitora Buragohain 547 Daw Gaon L P School 60 3240
3717. Mrs Sandhya Sharma Shasakiy Madhyamik Vidhyalaya Gwaltoli 467 304
3718. Ms Vineeta Gupta Kanya Prathmik Pathshala No. 27 674 311
3719. Purna Ch Sahoo Aerodrome Colony.u.h.u.p School 718 3262
3720. Mohd Junaid Siddaqi Kanya Prathmik Pathshala No. 5 674 311
3721. Mrs Rashmi Chauhan Primary Pathshala Vaishya Anathalya 288 310
3722. Mrs Mallamma Govt.hp School, Bidar 724 316
3723. Mrs Manikadevi G.h.p.s Kaplapur(w), Bidar 724 316
3724. Mr Malikarjun Govt.hr.p.s Vilaspur, Bidar 724 316
3725. Mrs Meena Kumari Kasturba Gandhi Balika Vasthi Vidhyalaya Aurad(b) 724 316
3726. Raj Kumar Malakar Shyampur Colony Primary School 63 3240
3727. Mrs Kumudini Govt.hrps Navadgeri, Bidar 724 316
3728. Chitra Tyagi Kanya Shiksha Prasar Junior High School, Moradabad 698 310
3729. Biplab Dey Raipur Sitikantha Memorial High School 710 3291
3730. Mrs Khustar Rahaman Govt.urdu Hrps Janwada,bidar 724 316
3731. Mr Chandrakant Dande Govt.hrps Fathpur,bidar 724 316
3732. Mrs Buddhadevi Govt.hrps Janwada (kannada) 724 316
3733. Mr Daniel A Govt. Model Primary School Brahmanwadi, Bidar 724 316
3734. Mrs Jagadevi Govt. Hps, Shivnagar 724 316
3735. Mr Ramesh Govt, Hps, Marzapur, Bidar 724 316
3736. Debes Das Aswininagar J.n. Mondal Institution 710 3291
3737. Nirmala Kumari Middle School Hario 77 325
3738. Mrs Nirmala Beldar Govt, Hrps, Honnikeri 724 316
3739. Husnara Kanya Pathshala No.22 726 311
3740. Archna Varshney Kanya Pathshala No, 14 726 311
3741. Kalyan Chakraborty Hakimpur High School 710 3291
3742. Mr Vijay Kumar R H Ballur High School ,bidar 724 316
3743. Shaktimayee Rath Kapil Prasad Ug Up School 718 3262
3744. Mr Indudhar Govt, Lps Hajjargi 724 316
3745. Mrs Jaishree Govt Hrps Bellura ,bidar 724 316
3746. Sudeb Kr Ghosh Malangapara K.c.b. Institution (h.s) 710 3291
3747. Mrs Neelam Rani Balak Pathshala No.6 726 311
3748. Vijay Kumar Narayani Kanya Middle School 129 325
3749. Khalikul Islam Ansari Balika Prathmik Pathshala No. 2 674 311
3750. Mala Kumari Shri Marwari Kanya Pathshala Sujaganj 285 3250
3751. Ms Garima Rani Bashik Pathshala No. 60 674 311
3752. Palash Chandra Bairagi Gaborda High School 710 3291
3753. Dattatray Pandurang Bote Vidyamandir Varange 714 3170
3754. Renu Sharma Kanya Prathmik Pathshala No. 18 674 311
3755. Tanaji Yashant Chougale Vidyamandir Sontali Tal. Karveer Dist. Kolhapur 714 3170
3756. Priya Rani Balika Prathmik Pathshala No. 39 674 311
3757. Mrs Rekha Rani Kanya Pathshala No.36 726 311
3758. Manorama Dubey Kanya Prathmik Pathshala No. 21 674 311
3759. Mrs Pushpa Dherorge G V S Mandal Amchi Shala 103 314
3760. Soumen Dhali Tentultala S.g. Vidyabithi (high School) 710 3291
3761. Mr Ram Ratan Vashistha Kanya Pathshala No.16 726 311
3762. Bharati P Suryawanshi Mnc. Raje Chatrapati Sambhaji Vidyalaya Salokhenagar 714 3170
3763. Mrs Saroj Sharma Balak Pathshala No.59 726 311
3764. Jahan Ara Government Primary School Majra 677 3080
3765. Prabhas Kumar Middle School Mundichak 285 3250
3766. Anu Mahajan Gmsss-sec 20, Chandigarh 713 3080
3767. Maneeta Gupta Primary School Akbarpur Bada Gaon 674 311
3768. Sarjerao Yashwant Chavan Dnyandeep Vidyamandir, Rajendranagar 714 3170
3769. Kriti Dutta Ghosh Pareshnath Balika Vidyalaya (primary) 710 3291
3770. Avijit Ghosh Lakshmipur Jr. Basic School 63 3240
3771. Namika Nautyal Govt Girls High School Raipur 677 3080
3772. Mr Sunita D Birari Z P Primary School Umale Tal Diat Jalgaon 533 303
3773. Pankaj Kumar Chauhan Govt Model Sn Sec School, Raipur Khurd, Chandigarh 713 3080
3774. Sarita Kakade Saraswati Vidyamandir P.m.c. School No. 1 198 313
3775. Shridha Varshney Porva Madhyamik Vidyalay, Gijrauli 674 311
3776. Mrs Usha S Desle Z P Primary School Varad Bu. Tal.dist Jalgaon 533 303
3777. Sunil Narayan Patil Shrimati L.k. Jarag Vidyamandir Kolhapur 714 3170
3778. Sanjukta Dei Dumuduma Hbc Project Up School 718 3262
3779. Gurjit Singh Bajwa Govt Model High School, Sector - 43, Chandigarh 713 3080
3780. Dhang H S New English School Pimpalkhunte 405 313
3781. Shrabani Roy Chowdhury Burnpur Subhaspalli Vidyaniketan Girls' High School 37 3240
3782. Mr Manoj Gaur J.s.hindu Inter College 49 310
3783. Ragunath B Patil Vidyamandir Sadoli Dumala, Tal.karveer, Dist. Kolhapur 714 3170
3784. Abha Mehrotra Prathamik Vidyalay, Bhikampur 674 311
3785. Anju Mahajan Govt Model Sn Sec School 713 3080
3786. Bishnupriya Behra Dumuduma Village, Ug High School Bbsr 718 3262
3787. Ranjna Kanya Pathshala No. 39 674 311
3788. Sapna Chaudhary Ups Sapera Bhanpur, Jawan Block 674 311
3789. S M Kamble Sadhana Highschool Gadhinglaj 714 3170
3790. Sunita Madaan Shishu Niketan School, Sector 22, Chandigarh 713 3080
3791. Ganesh Chandra Mandal N.primary School 537 3250
3792. Aneeta Kumari Primary School Siriyagarhi, Khair 674 311
3793. Shri Aatmaram Krishna Gaikwad Hutatma Abdul Hamid Vidya Mandir No. 14 102 317
3794. Sudha Shakya Ups Chaursi 685 311
3795. N S Thakur Karveer Prashala, Vikramnagar, Kolhapur 714 3170
3796. Sudha Govt High School, Sector -30 A, Chandigarh 713 3080
3797. Raj Singh Govt Sn Sec School, Bataur, Panchkula. 713 3080
3798. Surekha Mishra Ups Chander Road 677 3080
3799. Rinku Govt Model High School, Sector 41 A, Chandigarh 713 3080
3800. Geeta Dewan Bhawan Vidyalaya, Sector 15, Panchkula 713 3080
3801. Surinder Kaur Govt Primary School, Kundi, Panchkula 713 3080
3802. Mrs Khune Chandarani Z P Primary Center School Laul 405 313
3803. Anjani Gps (ss) Himayathnagar 564 315
3804. Smt Rekha Dubey Bharat Sevashram Sangh Pranavananda Vidyamandir 86 325
3805. Mr Thorat Mahadev Jivraj Navbharat Vidyalaya Darfal 405 313
3806. Mr Hatkar Nitin Godavari International Public School 597 3132
3807. Mulge Archana Gangadhar Z.p.p.s.hanuman Chouk Nalegaon 712 313
3808. Sunita Gupta Primary School , Pinjri Nagaria, Lodha Block 674 311
3809. Yadav Govind Ramkisan Zilha Parishad Prathmik Shala, Dongarpimpla 681 3132
3810. Babli Rani Primary School Nagla Dansahay, Gonda Road, Aligarh 674 311
3811. Monica Gupta Govt Primary School, Sector-20, Kundi, Panchkula 713 3080
3812. Chame Kanchanmala Narayan Z.p.p.s.sarsa Tq.latur Dist.latur 712 313
3813. Sugandamma Government Higher Primary School For Girls, V.v.mohalla, Mysore North 627 318
3814. Shivani Sahai Primary School, Hazipur Chauhatta, Lodha Block 674 311
3815. Pijush Kumar Mandal Lalapur Jr. Basic School 63 3240
3816. Rathod Sunita Anantrao Z.p.p.s.kulkarni Tanda Tq.ausa Dist.latur 712 313
3817. Madhu Rani Primary School Pala Jarara, Khair Block 674 311
3818. Mali Anuradha Tulshiram Z.p.p.s.jawala Bk.tq.latur Dist.latur 712 313
3819. Renu Maheshwari Primary School, Muhraini, Iglas Block 674 311
3820. Kande Sangita Sambhaya Z.p.p.s.shivali Tq.ausa Dist.latur 712 313
3821. Amita Rajput Primary School, Nagla Peepal, Kasganj 674 311
3822. Birajdar Ashalata Nilkantrao Z.p.highschool Latur/bhatkheda 712 313
3823. Shikha Agarwal Primary School , Kanhar Khedha, Kasganj 674 311
3824. More Shrinivas Sadashivrao Zilha Parishad Prathmik Shala, Rajewadi 681 3132
3825. Jamge St Z.p.p.s.yelamwadi Tq.chakur Dist.latur 712 313
3826. Abdul Zaber Banhgarh Adrsaha L.p.school 60 3240
3827. Chavnde C S Z.p.p.s.shirala Tq.latur Dist.latur 712 313
3828. Gurme G M Z.p.high School Kharola Tq.renapur Dist.latur 712 313
3829. Kumbharkar S T Z.p.p.s.dhanora Tq.nilanga Dist.latur 712 313
3830. Sujatha Govt..model High School 564 315
3831. Davankar S B Z.p.p.s.rameshwar Tq.latur Dist.latur 712 313
3832. Boinwad Balaji Atmaram Z.p.p.s.tembhurni Tq.ahmedpur Dist.latur 712 313
3833. Panchal Ranjana Murlidhar Z.p.p.s.bhadi Tq.latur Dist.latur 712 313
3834. Ujankar Dhananjay Ramrao Z.p.p.s.narwatwadi Tq.ahmedpur Dist.latur 712 313
3835. Warad J M Z.p.high School Pangaon Tq.renapur Dist.latur 712 313
3836. Gayitri B S Government Primary School, Market, Vijayapura. Devanahalli Tq.bangalore Rural Dt 695 3190
3837. Radhes Chandra Chaudhuri Sattari Jr. Basic Primary School 63 3240
3838. Asif Mujjawar Ekta Vidya Niketan Nagarpalika Urdu School Number 13 729 313
3839. Salunkhe M P Bhimabai Ambedkar Kanya Vidyamandir 729 313
3840. Mina Kumari Devi Bjb Collage Colony Project Up 718 3262
3841. Murchhana Mohanty Prasanti Vihar Project Up School 718 3262
3842. Kunjalata Nayak Sampur Pry School 718 3262
3843. Dhiren Dash Jaganadi Primary School 718 3262
3844. Digraskar N N Zila Parishad Highschool ,vishnupuri 597 3132
3845. Maske P K Shri Chatrapati Shivaji Vidyalaya Wadshinge 405 313
3846. Narasihma Kumar S Rotary School. Vijayapura Devanahalli Tq Bangalore Rural Dt 695 3190
3847. Rekha Devi Gupta Shri Nehru J.h.s.pachokhara 685 311
3848. Aditi Kumari S.g.g.s Middle School 129 325
3849. Vijay Laxmi Panchal E.p.s Kotra 685 311
3850. Mahamulkar S M Maharaja Sayajirao Vidyalay 729 313
3851. Devidas Yashwant Bawadekar Kandgaon Highschool, Kandgaon 714 3170
3852. Virdhe Madam Uma Mahavidyalaya, Pandharpur 358 3132
3853. Santosh S Patil Yashwant Vidyalay Gajananmaharajnagar 714 3170
3854. Sou P P Patil Shiye Highschool Jr. College, Shiye, Tal Karveer, Dist Kolhapur 714 3170
3855. K Chella Meena Mandapam Panchayat Union Primary School 629 321
3856. Tarun Priya Barhat Gov.asrsh Sr.sec.school.boosi 715 305
3857. Mrs Sheetal J Kumbhar Kasturba Gandhi Vidya Mandir No. 38 102 317
3858. A B Nagaraja Government Higher Primary School. Sugatur. 695 3190
3859. Ranjeeta Sharma Gov.sri.sec.scool Chotila 715 305
3860. Neelam Satija G.p.s. Ramnagaria 462 309
3861. A Rose Mary Mandapam Panchayat Union Middle School 629 321
3862. Sayyad Raffudin Mohamad Shriman Laxmanrao Pawar Vidyalaya Ropale K 405 313
3863. Dr Yogendra Arya Rainbow Public Sr.scool Pali 715 305
3864. Satosh Tripathi Smt.kamlesh Dhariwal Gov.jobt.upp.pri. Housing Board Pali 715 305
3865. M Sasikumar Mandapam Panchayat Union Middle School 629 321
3866. Priya Lodha Bal Niketan Public School V.d.nagar Pali 715 305
3867. Rajendra Jain Gov Adrsh Sri Sec Schoolgundoj Pali 715 305
3868. Md Rijwarul Hoque Khaskole Primary School 63 3240
3869. Pragati Pathak P.s.kotra 685 311
3870. Santosh Dave Seth Mukan Chand Baliya Gov Girls Sri Sec School Pali 715 305
3871. J J Leoin Mandapam Panchayat Union Middle School 629 321
3872. Bhawar Singh Smt Chimabai Sancheti Gov Upp School Indra Colony Pali 715 305
3873. Durga Devi Gov.primary School Bhato Ki Dhani Pali 715 305
3874. N Jacintha St.theresa's Primary School 629 321
3875. Mrs Indu Bala Government Upper Primary School Gaj Singh Pura 206 305
3876. Rayrikar Sanjay Dnyanoba Z.p.primary School, Shindenagar (marunji) 731 313
3877. Kasle S U Z P C P S Thodga 712 313
3878. Suresh Saini Amernath Memorial Public School,moradabad 698 310
3879. Manoj Kumar Kanya Madhyamik Vidyalaya 129 325
3880. S Josephine Parimala Devi Mandapam Panchayat Union Primary School 629 321
3881. Gurme S R Sant Dnyaneshwar Primary School Ahmedpur 712 313
3882. Mr Sudhir Kumar Jr.high School Purva Ahiran 288 310
3883. Shree Altaf Hussein Govt Lps Urdu Hiremannapur Tq Kushtagi Di Koppal 733 316
3884. Farzana Munir Muleri Pearls English Medium School Rahatani 731 313
3885. Mrs Priyanka Bharadwaj K.g.b.v . Meerut. 288 310
3886. Smt Uma Badiger Govt Hps Boys Kushtagi Tq Kushtagi Di Koppal 733 316
3887. Shree Siddayya Guruvin Govt Hps Yalaburthi Tq Kushtagi Di Koppal 733 316
3888. Shree Shyama Sundar Govt Lps Matur Tq Kushtagi Di Koppal 733 316
3889. Mrs Renu Anand St. Dhara Academy, Moradabad 698 310
3890. Pradip Pandey Gyan Bharati Vidyapith 57 3240
3891. Prem Lata Kumari Ramchandra Singh Banmali Baba Kanya H/s 77 325
3892. Shree Nagaraj Navali Govt Lps Chikkamukartihal Tq Kushtagi Di Koppal 733 316
3893. Shree Yallappa Kamatar Govt Hps Narinal Tq Kushtagi Di Koppal 733 316
3894. Shree Chandrashekharayya Govt Lps J Rampur Tq Kushtagi Di Koppal 733 316
3895. I V N Masih Prathamic Vidyalaya 288 310
3896. Smt Akkamma Aralikatti Govt Hps Shiragumpi Tq Kushtagi Di Koppal 733 316
3897. Kendre S M Z P P S Mangdari Ta-ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
3898. Smt Naseema Indira Govt Lps B R Chalagera Tq Kushtagi Di Koppal 733 316
3899. Shree Mahantesh Gurikar Govt Lps Kallagonal Tq Kushtagi Di Koppal 733 316
3900. Khaleel Ullah V N Shukoor Matric Hr Sec School 734 3231
3901. Shree Shankrappa Uppar Govt Hps Gudadurakal Tq Kushtagi Di Koppal 733 316
3902. Mijanul Hossain Milki Mgd Primary School 63 3240
3903. Hake S R Z P P S Bopala Taluka&dist-latur 712 313
3904. Shree Anand Koppad Govt Hps Boys Hanamasagar Tq Kushtagi Di Koppal 733 316
3905. Smt Akkamahadevi Govt Hps Gumagera Tq Kushtagi Di Koppal 733 316
3906. Chavan Y D Yeshwant Vidhyalaya Ahmedpur 712 313
3907. Shree Basappa Dasar Govt Mhps Hanumanahal Tq Kushtagi Di Koppal 733 316
3908. Shree Hanamagouda Rayanagoudar Govt Hps S Basapur Tq Kushtagi Di Koppal 733 316
3909. Talatbibi P S Rajapur, Lakhimpur 333 312
3910. Rukmani Chaughry Gps Dhandar 677 3080
3911. Pawar P G Kalavihar Vidyamandir Nagar Palika School No-17 729 313
3912. Giri S N Z P P S Waman Nagar 712 313
3913. Shri Ananda D Kodale Rani Laxmibai Vidya Mandir No. 13 102 317
3914. Kotalwar Sir Z P P S Jamb Ta-ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
3915. Tarade Sir Z P P S Shindgi(kh) Ta-ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
3916. Chavan Sir Z P P S Pinku Tanda Ta-ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
3917. Kashikar A V Swami Vivekanand Vidhyalaya Janwal Ta-chakur Dist-latur 712 313
3918. Swati Niranjan Ps Jagatpura 685 311
3919. Md Jamil Khan P. S. Ishwari Ganj Binaur Kalyanpur 716 3110
3920. S A Qadar Jhs Binaur Kalyanpur 716 3110
3921. Usha Chandel Ups Gadheva Mohsinpur 716 3110
3922. Nahid Akhtar Ups Dubiyana Shivrajpur 716 3110
3923. Sumant Kumar D B R Jalan High School 129 325
3924. Mrs Jyoti Pandey Govt.boys Uchatar Madhyamik Vidyalay Khor 467 304
3925. Mrs Durga Somani Government Higher Secondary School Neemuch Crpf 467 304
3926. Mrs Shakuntala Government Girls Primry Vidyalay Bharbadiya 467 304
3927. Ashish Tiwari Primery School Luxmanpur 716 3110
3928. Shiv Prakash Ups Devpura Bhitargaon 716 3110
3929. Durgadevi Ups Rasulpur Jajmau 716 3110
3930. Umesh Singh Ups Lalhepur 716 3110
3931. Swapnil Tripathi Ups Sachendi 1 716 3110
3932. Chandraprakash Ups Sakatpur Bidhnu 716 3110
3933. Gade N K Sphurthi Vidyamandir Nagar Palika School Number 8 729 313
3934. Bijumoni Handique 24 No Chetia Kakoty 60 3240
3935. Chavan N S Z P P S Ukkadgaon(j) Ta-palam Dist-parbhani 712 313
3936. Vasolkar D C Yashdayini Vidyamandir Nagarpalika School Number 11 729 313
3937. Shelar R A Shantisagar Vidyamandir Nagarpalika School No. 7 729 313
3938. Tenkale N S Vilabai Deshmukh Kanyashala Ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
3939. Varalakshmi Government High School Filmnagar 239 315
3940. Gundre A N Z P C P S Nandura(bk) 712 313
3941. Koli A B Deep Jyoti Vidyamandir Nagarpalika School No. 18 729 313
3942. Vange Sir Jijau Vidhya Mandir Ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
3943. Rabi Narayan Das Janmejayapur Pup School 737 3262
3944. Ranjubala Jena Tunupur Primary School 737 3262
3945. Shri Umesh H Bhuyekar Hutatma Babu Genu Vidya Mandir No. 28 102 317
3946. Jyoti Dungarwal Excellence School Neemuch 739 304
3947. Vimal Mandoriya Primary School Bisalwas Khurd 739 304
3948. Urmila Shukla Senior Secondary School Daru 739 304
3949. Anju Surywanshi Middle School Sawan Kund 739 304
3950. Shabnam Khan Primary School Vidhaya Mandir Neemuch 739 304
3951. Anil Purohit Primary School Biswal Kalan 739 304
3952. Lalu Jeriya Middle School Bislwas Kalan 739 304
3953. Ashok Carpenter Shashkiya Vidalaya Nai Basti Nayagoan 739 304
3954. Kanhiya Lal Parmar Shashkiya Prathmik Vidalaya 739 304
3955. Nandni Betav Middle School Javi 739 304
3956. Mrs Sudhatai A Patil Ahilyabai Holkar Vidya Mandir No. 30 102 317
3957. Shiv Prakas Somani Shashkiya Uchitar Madhymik Vidalaya Jamuniya Kalan 739 304
3958. G Aneela Govt Primary School , Rajbhavan 564 315
3959. Vandna Ajmera Shaskiya Madhymik Vidalaya Jamuniya Kalan 739 304
3960. Nenika Grace High School Nayagaon 739 304
3961. Bhavna Somani High School Baghana Neemuch 739 304
3962. Nidhi Gupta P.s.maukhri Block-dakor, District-jalaun Orai. 685 311
3963. Shinde S A Nutan Marathi Vidhyalaya Ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
3964. Ranbhise B M Sanjivani Vidyalaya Manegaon 405 313
3965. Chandra Vijay Prasad U. M. S. Hariharpur 741 3250
3966. Saroj Dixit Ups Bahadurpur .block-rampura,district- Jalaun Orai 685 311
3967. Brojen Das Radhika Nagar L.p School 60 3240
3968. Kumari Joba Mandal Upgraded Middle School Padampur 741 3250
3969. Tambe D B Rajiv Gandhi Memorial School For Blinds 742 3132
3970. Mrs Neeta Prabhu Desai Mahila And Nutan English High School 156 317
3971. Pratul Pramanik Upgraded High School Dungari 741 3250
3972. Gurme Sir Zila Parishad School Ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
3973. Sagari Shahhed Munie Ahmed Ideal Urdu Highschool 742 3132
3974. Md Sagir Ahmad Ups Bhisar 716 3110
3975. Suman Lata Dixit Ups Bhauti Pratap Pur 716 3110
3976. Savita Senger P S Jugrajpur 716 3110
3977. Seema Jha P S Birwhi 716 3110
3978. Md Nurul Islam Osmania High Madrasah 63 3240
3979. Usha Rani Prathmik Vidyalaya 290 311
3980. Ms Blud Pamel Rodrigues Ravindra Kelekar Dnyanmandir. 156 317
3981. Ms Joyrish Fernandes Shree Damodar V English High School 156 317
3982. Ms Chanda Kittur Bhatikar Model High School 156 317
3983. Atar Singh Poorv Madhyamik Vidyalya, Kelanpur, Akrabad Block 674 311
3984. Mrs Anita R Keny New Era High School 156 317
3985. Rajveer Singh P S Manoharpur 290 311
3986. Reshma Sharad Anantkawalas Pragati Vidyamandir Kurdu 405 313
3987. Madhubala Verma Junior High Schoo 290 311
3988. Ms Yvonne Fernandes Goverment High School Vidyanagar Aquem 156 317
3989. Shri R S Jagtap Z.p.primary School 132 303
3990. Shweta Sharma Prathmik Vidyalaya 290 311
3991. Arvind Singh Primary School Sapai 2 Bidhnu 716 3110
3992. Siya Ram Yadav Ups Sujanpur Garhi 716 3110
3993. Archana Chaurasia Primary School Kathara 2 Bidhnu 716 3110
3994. Richa Pandey Primary School Rawanlalpur 716 3110
3995. Niharika Singh Ps Multistory Sajari 716 3110
3996. Mahadev K Kumbhar Karmveer Bhaurao Patil Vidyamandir 714 3170
3997. J R Sankpal Kodoli High School & Bhai S.t. Patil(appa) Jr. College, Kodoli 714 3170
3998. Swapna Roy Rajibpur Holy Cross Girls High School 42 3240
3999. Jitendra Pd Sharma New Middle School Chandchaura 77 325
4000. Prasant Kumar Sethi Panchabati Up School 737 3262
4001. Gopal Murmu Dhenua F. P. School 114 324
4002. R Karpagam Panchayat Union Primary School, Mottampatti 195 298
4003. V D Mali Korgaonkar Highschool 714 3170
4004. Rokde D S Z P C P S Swargaon(ro) Ta-ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
4005. Mr Kale S N Nwcmc Primary School No.3 ,vishnunagar Nanded 597 3132
4006. Binapani Das Jagannathpur Ugup School 737 3262
4007. Sunil B Gondhali Tavanappa Patane High School, Rajarampuri 10th Lane Kolhapur 714 3170
4008. Sunita Ram Rambandh Adarsh F.p.school 114 324
4009. Rajeev Mandal Christ International School Talegaon Road Ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
4010. Shahmina +2 Gaya High School 77 325
4011. A Y Chavan Vidya Mandir Vathar Turf Udagaon 714 3170
4012. Indira Jyothi Govt. High School , Erramanzil 564 315
4013. Sita Kumari Dei Jasuapur Pup School 737 3262
4014. Suresh V Patil Sanskar Vidyamandir Shiye 714 3170
4015. Guttewadikar Kavita Nathrao Z.p.p.s.ralga Tanda Tq.ahmedpur Dist.latur 712 313
4016. Chaudhari K S Jawahar Balak Mandir&higher Primary School,vasmat 597 3132
4017. B D Patil Dnyan Vidnayan Madhamik Vidyalay & Jr. College, Ganeshwadi ( Beed Shed) Tal. Karveer, Dist.kolhapur 714 3170
4018. Bilapatte B T Z.p.p.s.chobli Tq.ahmedpur Dist.latur 712 313
4019. Sita Kumari P/s Bhagwanpur 599 325
4020. Shila S Jagdale Bharati Vidyapeeth Prashala Pachgaon 714 3170
4021. Rumi Dutta 136 N0 Lachit L P School 60 3240
4022. Surnar Shivdas Gangaram Z.p.p.s.warvanti Tq.ahmedpur Dist.latur 712 313
4023. Pachange V S Kamla Nehru Vidhyalaya,ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
4024. A Shashi Rekha Govt Primary School,aliya 564 315
4025. Karlekar Rekha Baburao Z.p.p.s.ismalpur Tq.ahmedpur Dist.latur 712 313
4026. Asmita A Potadar Maharani Laxmibai Girls High School Kolhapur 714 3170
4027. Birajadar Sujata Dnyanprabhat Vidyamandir Sahayognagar 731 313
4028. Shaikh Jafar Shabir Z.p.c.p.s.gangahipparga Tq.ahmedpur Dist.latur 712 313
4029. Phool Kumari U.h.s. Ghosrana Kothi 599 325
4030. Bipin Kumar Singh Middle School Krishnapur, Adityapur 741 3250
4031. Biradar Shivkanta Tryambakrao Z.p.p.s.waigaon Tq.ahmedpur Dist. Latur 712 313
4032. Basanta Durah Lachit M E School 60 3240
4033. Maddewad Nivratti Pandharinath Z.p.p.s.telgaon Tq.ahmedpur Dist.latur 712 313
4034. Chanda Kumari Primary School Road No.7, Adityapur 741 3250
4035. Mrs Susmita Tarkase Vilaschandra Motichand Mehta Highschool 742 3132
4036. Sudhir Kumar Government Basil School 599 325
4037. Sharath Babu Govt High School Raj Bhavan 564 315
4038. Kulkarni Damodhar Murlidhar Z.p.p.s.gothala Tq.ahmedpur Dist.latur 712 313
4039. Chakradhar Shobha Govindrao Z.p.p.s.talegaon Tq.ahmedpur Dist.latur 712 313
4040. Manisha Mahatme St Joseph Convent 744 3030
4041. Pawar Hematai Bapusaheb Z.p.p.s.kokanga Tq.ahmedpur Dist.latur 712 313
4042. Ghogare Govind Tulshiram Z.p.p.s.mohgaon Tq.ahmedpur Dist.latur 712 313
4043. Chandrashekhar Harwal K.g.p.s.no.40 45 317
4044. Binod Chaudhary Primary School Munni Musahar 599 325
4045. Dongare Sunil Kashinath Z.p.p.s.sunegaon S.tq.ahmedpur Dist.latur 712 313
4046. Mane Rekha Dnyanoba Z.p.p.s.patoda Tq.ahmedpur Dist.latur 712 313
4047. Marlapale S N Z P P S Borgaon(bk) Ta-palam Dist-parbhani 712 313
4048. Bandewad Ramakant Bhgvan Z.p.p.s.mavalgaon Tq.ahmedpur 712 313
4049. Savita Poddar U.m.s. Nayatola Ratwara 599 325
4050. Lahane U T Z.p.p.s.girls Kingaon Tq.ahmedpur Dist.latur 712 313
4051. Manju Nimje Bhola High School 744 3030
4052. Bhola Mahto M.s. Rampurdayal 599 325
4053. Athkhile Ravindra Shivaji Z.p.p.s.kinikadu Tq.ahmedpur Dist.latur 712 313
4054. Gaddapoud Shivaji M Z.p.p.s.hingangaon Tq.ahmedpur Dist.latur 712 313
4055. S S Gadekar Shiroli Highschool Shiroli (pulachi) 714 3170
4056. Kendre Ramesh Bapurao Z.p.p.s.bhuttekarwadi Tq.ahmedpur Dist.latur 712 313
4057. Bhalerao Shivaji Bhivaji Z.p.p.s.tulshiram Tanda Tq.ahmedpur Dist.latur 712 313
4058. Amrendra Kumar Madhurapur Lakhraj Primary School 599 325
4059. Suryawanshi S M Z.p. High School Khandali Tq.ahmedpur Dist.latur 712 313
4060. Shekade U R Z P P S Soneri Tanda Ta-palam Dist-parbhani 712 313
4061. Walsangikar Ganesh S Z.p.p.s.sayyadpur Tq.ahmedpur Dist.latur 712 313
4062. Sayyad Mahebub Sayyad Meer Z.p.p.s.girls Hadolti Tq.ahmedpur Dist.latur 712 313
4063. Warad S R Z.p.c.p.s.kopra Tq.ahmedpur Dist.latur 712 313
4064. Madhu Sonkar Prathmik Vidyalaya Pahari 133 312
4065. Kadam S P Z.p.p.s.jevali Tq.latur Dist.latur 712 313
4066. Sude D P Z.p.p.s.ganeshwadi Tq.shirur A.dist.latur 712 313
4067. Bodke Prabhakar Ramrao Z.p.p.sdhanora Tq.ausa Dist.latur 712 313
4068. Jai Mala Primary School Nagaria Patti Chahar 674 311
4069. Shete Dilip Shamrao Z.p.c.p.s.ashta Tq.chakur Dist.latur 712 313
4070. Ram Kumar Prasad Middle School Baramari, Gamaharia 741 3250
4071. Chittaranjan Gope New Primary School Champai Nagar, Adityapur 741 3250
4072. Neeta Majhi Upgraded Middle School, Muriya 741 3250
4073. V Bhawane Prakhand Mukhyalaya, Gamaharia 741 3250
4074. Joribon Nisha 440 No Rongpur L.p.school 60 3240
4075. I K Jha Upgraded Middle School, Dungari 741 3250
4076. Mrs D R Bhegade Adv. P V Paranjape School 271 313
4077. Shri Umesh Sharnappa Yalsangi Shree Rastrasant Tukdoji Maharaj Ashram Prashala 742 3132
4078. Shri Mhamane M L Jagruti Vidyamandir 742 3132
4079. Dandge S V Z P P S Borgaon(kh) 712 313
4080. Radha Singh Primary School Road No.23, Adityapur 741 3250
4081. Iffath Sultana Govt. Girls High School, First Lancer 292 315
4082. Ganesh Prasad Rana U.g.u.p School;u.v1, Badakumari, Dist:nabarangpur: 523 3262
4083. Sou Revati N Kulkarni Modern Highschool 742 3132
4084. Usha Mahato Satyandra Narayan Uuch Vidyalay Adityapur 86 325
4085. Prafulla Kumar Chakra Nagadahi Primary School 523 3262
4086. Shinde G R Saraswati Vidhyalaya Kumtha(bk) 712 313
4087. Shri Pandurang Gangaram Chavan Haribhai Devkaran Highschool 742 3132
4088. Daityari Bal Keshadurapal Primary School, At/po-keshadurapal, Dist:keonjhar 523 3262
4089. Prasant Kumar Mohanty Daradipal Nodal Up School 523 3262
4090. Kadam Sir Z P P S Wahad 712 313
4091. Reddewad R A Z P P S Katewadi Ta-ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
4092. Laxmipriya Sahoo Dasarathpur Nodal High School, At/po-dasarathpur, Dist:jajpur 523 3262
4093. Wadkar C S Z P P S New Vasti Thodga Ta-ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
4094. Mrs Usharani Devi No.4 Town Kumarpatty L.p.school, Golaghat 134 3240
4095. Asiya Reshma Govt. High School , Nampally 292 315
4096. Malkauthekar S D Parshuram Vidhyalaya Mogha Ta-ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
4097. Mr Manoj Sharma Govt. Model High Sec. School Neemuch 467 304
4098. Mr Shambhulal Rathor Govt. Higher Sec.school Kakriya Talai 467 304
4099. Nalini Dei Aiginia Nodalproject School. 750 3262
4100. Mohd Sajjad Govt. Boys High School, Mallepally 292 315
4101. Mrs Gayatri Sharma Govt. Primery School Amli Chak Neemuch 467 304
4102. Iva Mohanty Singada Primary School 750 3262
4103. Shah Bhavana G G Shah High School . 366 313
4104. Harichandra Soren Sri Aurobinda Nodal Bidyapitha 750 3262
4105. Anik Chakraborty Phani Bhusan Bidyapith 57 3240
4106. Mrs Ritamoni Bora No. 2 Bengenakhowa L.p.school 134 3240
4107. Babulal Sahoo Benagadia Patana Project School 750 3262
4108. Mr Vitthal M Darekar Paisafund Primary School 271 313
4109. Fouzia Tabassum Govt. High School, Asif Nagar 292 315
4110. Wajiha Begum Govt. Girls High School, Majeedia 292 315
4111. M V Nagendra Govt. Practising High School 564 315
4112. B R Vidya Sagar Andhra Vidyalaya High School 564 315
4113. Rohini Govt. Model Primary School, Narayanaguda 564 315
4114. Patankar Sunanda R Z P School, Masur 565 313
4115. M Sudhakar Govt. Primary School, Banjara Hills 564 315
4116. P Naveena Govt. P.r. Vidyalaya High School 564 315
4117. Mrs Kobita Bora No.2 Town New L.p.school 134 3240
4118. Mr Govinda P Lokhande Sharda Prathamik Vidyalaya, Supreme Colony Jalgaon 533 303
4119. S D Bhandigare Vitthal Patil Madhyamik Vidyalay & Jr. College Kale 714 3170
4120. Mrs V P Birje Deshbhakta Ratnappa Kumbhar Highschool 714 3170
4121. D M Pinjare Vidyamandir Karbharwadi 714 3170
4122. A S Mahajan Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Sharda Colony, Jalgaon 533 303
4123. K A Sidnale Mazi Shala Bhosalewadi Kolhapur 714 3170
4124. Mandade K B Z P P S Khadgaon Ta,dist-latur 712 313
4125. Mr Liladhar E Narkhede Sadguru Primary School, Khedi Bk,tal. Bhusawal Dist. Jalgaon 533 303
4126. Sou S A Kamble Susanskar Highschool, Kadamwadi, Kolhapur 714 3170
4127. Ravindra Desai M. G. Shaha Vidyamandir & Jr. College, Bahubali, Kolhapur 714 3170
4128. Rupjyoti Hazarika 396 Thanamukh L.p. School 60 3240
4129. P V L N Murthy Gati Govt. High School 564 315
4130. K N Gavade Vidyapeeth Highschool Kolhapur 714 3170
4131. Shri M B Yadhav Shivaji Maratha Highschool, Shivaji Peth, Kolhapur 714 3170
4132. Mr Chavan S S Zila Parishad Highschool Malkautha ,dist Nanded 597 3132
4133. Asha Jayant Shimle Shri Saraswati Secondary And Higher Secondary School, Akurdi 270 313
4134. Mr Garade Popatrao Dagdu Shri Sant Tukaram Vidhyalay, Shivne, Maval. 270 313
4135. Mrs Pramila Nivrutti Gaikwad Sevadhan Trust Secondary School Malegaon Khurd 270 313
4136. D Dhananjaya Govt. High School, Vengala Rao Nagar 292 315
4137. Mr Manohar Karabhari Balke Ashram Shala, Primary, Sevadham Trust, Malegaon 270 313
4138. Aradwad Anita Ramkishan Z P P S Sonkhed Ta-ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
4139. Mrs Minakshi Bora Rupjyotinagar M.e.school 134 3240
4140. Mr Samudra Sharmila Keshavnagar, Primary School, Chichwad 270 313
4141. K Jaya Prakash Babu Govt. Primary School, Erramanzil 564 315
4142. Sudhakar B Wankhede Ams Primary School,harsool ( Navin Vasahat ) Aurangabad 258 3132
4143. Shingde R D S R T M Vidhyalaya Ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
4144. Mrs Ujwala B Ingale Prathamik Vidya Mandir, Sharda Colony, Jalgaon 533 303
4145. Prabhakar B Kole Shri Jyotirling Vidyamandir Vadanage-nigave Du. 714 3170
4146. Smt S J Soudaghar Govt Marathi Higher Primary Girls School Athani 727 3170
4147. Srinivasa R Govt High School, Hirekabbigere Gollarahatty 743 3160
4148. Kudle S J Z P S Chilka Ta-ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
4149. Mrs Mallika Gogoi No.1 Bengenakhowa L.p.school 134 3240
4150. Jhilli Sundarray Nrusingh Nath Dev Nodal Bidyapitha, Kalyanpur Sasan, Dhauli, Bhubaneswar, Dist:khordha 523 3262
4151. Nalineeprava Ray Kairi Primary School, Haladibasant, Dist:puri 523 3262
4152. Poonam Govt High School,maloya Colony, Chandigarh 713 3080
4153. Rakesh Dahiya Govt Sn. Sec. School, Dmc, Chandigarh 713 3080
4154. Archana Tripathi Ups Chandrika 716 3110
4155. Puspashree Tripathy Dihapur Primary School, Itipur, Dhauli, Bhubaneswar, Dist:khordha 523 3262
4156. Kadambari Mishra Raghunathpur Primary School, Dhauli Bhubaneswar, Dist:khordha 523 3262
4157. Anju Pandey J.h.s. Barnao Patara 716 3110
4158. Bhagyashre Keni Kalina Municipal Marathi School 753 314
4159. Nishu Sonkarr U.p.s. Laxmanpur Rampur Sakhrej 716 3110
4160. Smt Shashi Baala Ram Chandra Singh Khatri Kanya High School 49 310
4161. Mrs Seema Muley Shishuvihar High School,aurangpura,aurangabad 258 3132
4162. Puja P.s. Kortha 716 3110
4163. Bake M B Mallappa Konapure Prashala Kanishth Mahavidyalaya Aherwadi 742 3132
4164. Mrs Kamini Kishor Kulkarni Shishu Vikas Mandir High School,aurangabad 258 3132
4165. Usha Patel Save The Children India Special Care Centre 753 314
4166. Babu Lal Patel Government School ,dhangar 329 326
4167. Kalyani Nizampurkar Dr. G G Shah High School 755 313
4168. Ohal Annasaheb Z. P. Primary School Malavali 731 313
4169. Chevle G S Z P P S Sawargaon(thot) Ta-ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
4170. S N Shinde Adarsh Vidya Mandir 271 313
4171. Mr Tula Ram Primary School , Lakara 49 310
4172. Mrs Roshni Vaishnav Government High School,nansia 329 326
4173. Sunita Shinde Primary School Neta Nivas 415 304
4174. Smt Deepti Tiwari Justice Tankha Memorial Rotary School For Special Children, Mandla 756 3261
4175. V V Vagule Z. P. Primary School Aundhe Kh 731 313
4176. A Emelda Merlin Panchayat Union Middle School, Vaduvur Thenpathy 279 298
4177. Nirmala Sunarthi Primary School Tigriya 415 304
4178. Smt R D Maradi Sarakari Kannada Hiriya Prathamika Shale Gavasiddana Maddi Athani 727 3170
4179. S Rajjappa Govt. Urdu High School 658 3160
4180. Medha Atkohana 680 312
4181. Shri A S Telsang Kannada Hiriya Prathamika Shale Lidkar Colony Athani 727 3170
4182. Mr Asif Ali Primary School , Katra Gulam Ali , Amroha 49 310
4183. Pune U G Z P P S Ilegaon Ta-gangakhed Dist-parbhani 712 313
4184. Rita Bhatnagar Primary School Indranagar 415 304
4185. Pratima P. S. Malkhariya 716 3110
4186. Gurumurthy Govt. High School Lakshmisagara 658 3160
4187. Prema Pum School, Oduvankurichi 663 298
4188. Mathpati M S Secondary&higher Secondary School Tamsa Ta-hadgaon Dist-nanded 712 313
4189. Prabhakar Govt. High School, Yousufguda 292 315
4190. Malbhage S B Z P H S Tamsa Ta-hadgaon Dist-nanded 712 313
4191. Rajendra Mehar Government High Secondary School, Dhanagar 329 326
4192. Sarbananda Kalita Alimur Jnanoday High School 60 3240
4193. Vhankade P P Survase High School Solapur 742 3132
4194. Sunitha M G.h.p.s Islapura 759 318
4195. Premalatha K Government Higher Primary School 760 319
4196. S M Maniyar Z. P. School Shilatane 271 313
4197. Shri Shaikh Yusuf Shamshuddin Shri Mallikarjun High School 742 3132
4198. Shivarudramma K S Ghps Muduvala 759 318
4199. Mrs Rashmi Maheshwari Govt.primary School Rewali Dewali 467 304
4200. Mrs Nasreen Fatma Khan Shasakiya Private Vidyalay New Police Line 745 304
4201. Mr Deepak Maheshwari Govt.h.sec.school Rewali Dewali 467 304
4202. Mrs Kshma Ojha Govt.girls Primary School Neemuch Cant Neemuch 467 304
4203. Girin Saikia 29 Tamulibazar L P School 60 3240
4204. Swarnika Srivastav Piparia Andu 680 312
4205. Mr Shantilal Vyas Govt.middle School Chokadi Neemuch 467 304
4206. Veerabhadrappa H M Ghps Thyajavalli 759 318
4207. Mr Hiralal Dhakad Govt.middle School Kanjarda Neemuch 467 304
4208. Tarde R B P Ahilyadevi Madh.vidhyalaya,sangavi(su) Ta-ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
4209. Shri N B Shaik Abul Kalam High School Athani 727 3170
4210. Razik Hulla National English Medium High School 658 3160
4211. Neelam Xalxo Ums Balbharti Jap - 6 761 3250
4212. Mrs Surekha Naagar Shaskiya Mahavidyalay Kanya Station Road 745 304
4213. Mrs Manju Borasi Shaskiya Private Vidyalay 745 304
4214. Sobita Rani Das 1390 No Jogesh Ch Das Lp School 50 3240
4215. Mr Sanjay Kumar Verma Prathmik Vidhyalaya , Ahmednagar, Amroha 49 310
4216. Tour M R Sant Dnyaneshwar Vidhyalaya,ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
4217. Rathod A D Holeshwar Vidyalay 762 313
4218. N Triveni Vijaypura School 2 764 318
4219. Bharti S G Z P C P S Javalga Ta-ahmedpur Dist Latur 712 313
4220. Bodke D R Z P C P S Brahmwadi Ta-ahmedpur Dist Latur 712 313
4221. B R Geetha Azad Park School 764 318
4222. Giri S S Z P C P S Gugdal Ta-ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
4223. Mule B M Z P C P S Hagdal Ta-ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
4224. Pawar V S Z P C P S Warvati(ta) Ta-ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
4225. Yamuna K R Pete School 764 318
4226. Mr Alok Kumar Kundan Model Inter College 49 310
4227. Gurnalkar P S Z P P S Mogha Ta-ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
4228. Nagamani Muguthi Halli School 764 318
4229. Konale M S Z P P S Shindagi(bk) Ta-ahmedpur Dist-latur 712 313
4230. Latha B K Muguluvalli School 764 318
4231. Satish Vairat Z.p.kendra School Kamathi 487 3132
4232. Rekha Kumari Middle School, Dhurlakh 765 3250
4233. Bhagirathi Housing Board School 764 318
4234. Aruna Dkzp Higher Primary School 766 318
4235. Manisha Kadam Z.p.primary School Sap 487 3132
4236. Dilip Sarkar Middle School Luabasa 128 325
4237. Ramchandra Lavale Z.p.primary School Lamanvasti 487 3132
4238. Vinod Nikam Z.p.primary School Angapur School No 2 487 3132
4239. Mrs Sudha Sharma Shaskiya Private Vidyalay Barbodna 745 304
4240. Sanjivan Mohite Z.p.school Harpalwadi 487 3132
4241. Mrs Anita Varma Shaskiya Uchhtar Madhyamik Vidyalay Barbodna 745 304
4242. Naseema Ji62 Bsp No.31 290 311
4243. Vijay Kumar Gautam B S P No.32 290 311
4244. Shri N B Kokani Kannada Hiriya Prathamika Shale Someswhar Nagar Athani Rural 727 3170
4245. Shri G S Nemagouda Sarakari Kannada Hiriya Prathamika Shlae No-1 Athani 727 3170
4246. Shri N B Prabhakar Sarakari Kannada Hiriya Prathamika Shale -n0-3 Athani 727 3170
4247. Mrs Varsha S Landge Nagada Z P Primary School 90 303
4248. Smt R S Nardekar Kannada Hiriya Prathamika Shale Seed Farm Miraj Road Athani 727 3170
4249. Smt R V Kulkarni Sarakari Kannada Kiririya Prathamika Shale Athani 727 3170
4250. Shri C S Janawad C S Kitttur High School Athani 727 3170
4251. Gitanjali Jena Pahal U.g.u.p School 718 3262
4252. K R Yemul B M Pulli Kanya Prashala 397 313
4253. Shashikant Dubey Hindustan Mitra Mandal M. S 761 3250
4254. Abhimanyu Mohanty Gopabandhu Project U.p School 718 3262
4255. Mrs Nadaf D R Sriram English Medium School 397 313
4256. Kulwinder Kaur Tulsi Public School 768 308
4257. Shrimati Shital Gaikwad Khinvansara Patil Vidya Mandir, Ganeshnagar, Thergaon. 270 313
4258. Sanjay Sahu Primary School Lupungdih 128 325
4259. Kumar Dhirendra Ums Sarna Bagunhatu 761 3250
4260. S Thamilarasi Government Adhi Diravidar Welfare Primary School, Nanjikottai 279 298
4261. Shri Garrad A G Krantiveer Chapekar Madyamic Vidhyalay 270 313
4262. Bramhadev Yadav Kalina U P Hindi School 753 314
4263. Shri Sopan Raghunath Thakar Dr.b.n.purandhar Bahuvidh Vidhyalay, Lonavala 270 313
4264. Miss Pooja Ch. Meraj Rasool Jalimghar 772 311
4265. Shri Rasika Santosh Jagdale Dr.b.n.purandhar Bahuvidh Prathamic Vidhyalay, Lonavala 270 313
4266. Jagannath Pratihari Madanmohan High School 767 3262
4267. S Fazal Ahamed Government Boys Hr Sec School, Mariyamman Koil 279 298
4268. Nilima Kumari Adivasi Middle School, Sitaramdera 761 3250
4269. Hardeep Kaur Middle School Dhanchatani 128 325
4270. Solunke A W Yogeshwari Nutan Vidhyalaya, Ambajogai 762 313
4271. Shri Pramod Tukaram Airekar Doodhsakhar Vidyaniketan Jr. College, Bidri (mouninagar) 714 3170
4272. A Anbu Selvi Panchayat Union Primary School, Kollangarai 279 298
4273. Gunduchi Samantray Kakharubasta Primary School 767 3262
4274. Akhtar Shaikh Madhyamik Vidyalaya Pargaon Palghar 753 314
4275. K Aruna Panchayat Union Middle School, Keelavasthachavadi 279 298
4276. Mrs Nimje M P Smt. Godawaribai Kunkulol Yogeshwari Kanya Shala, Ambajogai 762 313
4277. Anita Bodra New Sidhgora Club Middle School 761 3250
4278. Saraswati Devi Nabakalebar Road Primary School 767 3262
4279. Mrs Manorama P Sonawane Z P Primary School Kotamgaon Khurd 90 303
4280. Kamlakar Pawar Z P School Dahisar Via Manor 753 314
4281. Kayam Uddin Primary School Udsah Ii 772 311
4282. Dipiti Tiwari Goom 680 312
4283. Satish Kumar Kafara 680 312
4284. Dalia Biswas East Bengal Colony Middle School, Sitaramdera 761 3250
4285. Sadhana Asthana Dr G Nath Dayal Girls Inter Mediate College 772 311
4286. Jadhav S K Shree Someshwar Kanya Prashala 762 313
4287. Rajakishore Sahoo Bharat Sevashram Sangha Ug Up School 767 3262
4288. Anju Gupta Primary School Badarka I 772 311
4289. Anshika Gupta Lakesar Ii 680 312
4290. Jitendra Kumar Keshi Kudar Primary School 128 325
4291. Mr Bhimrao Mahadev Thombare Anmol 757 3142
4292. Raut B S Maharashtra Vidhyalaya Bansarola, Bansarola 762 313
4293. Manorama Bajpai Kala Aam Ii 680 312
4294. Jadhav Rajesh Madhukar Zilla Parishad School 751 3132
4295. Paramjeet Kaur Gurunanak Middle School, Sakchi 761 3250
4296. Swapnarani Parida Siriapur Ideal Primary School